Ikuta, Rira

Given name: りら
Family name: 幾田
Alternate names: ikura, Lilas Ikuta
Birthday: Sep 25, 2000
Website:
Member Favorites: 224
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

ikura is the vocalist of YOASOBI.

Twitter: @ikutalilas
Instagram: @lilasikuta
YouTube: 幾田りら Official
Profile: After School Music

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Dec 17, 2021 3:17 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 1, 2021 4:01 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 4, 2021 9:57 PM


maine_nne | Oct 24, 2021 4:04 AM
YOASOBI??? BRO ORNODNKCNDSKCDSKSM


Cuzaum333 | Oct 20, 2021 1:24 PM
This girl is sooooooooooooooo beautiful


Revelation27 | Sep 26, 2021 8:08 PM
Japanese Via Vallen literally


tsubasalover | Sep 24, 2021 9:53 PM


-Sabre- | Aug 31, 2021 10:24 AM
GODDESS


krukrooo | Jul 19, 2021 6:56 AM
I love her voice soooo much <3


Ubada03 | Jun 28, 2021 10:08 AM
KUIM


Write a Comment