Gotou, Mai

Given name: 麻衣
Family name: 後藤
Alternate names: Oto Agumi, 安玖深 音
Birthday: Aug 22, 1982
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mai-go...
Member Favorites: 82
More:
Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan

Oto Agumi (安玖深 音) is an alias primarily for visual novels and some erotic games and anime.

Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Aug 21, 2021 2:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Leysoh | Jun 30, 2021 4:33 PM


AngeloUchiha | Aug 21, 2020 8:52 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jan 30, 2020 5:56 PM
kotoko, gentoku, airi, shion, ritos, sumomo, toa


AngeloUchiha | Aug 22, 2019 3:32 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


x-Cellar_Door-x | Jun 1, 2019 1:18 AM
May-chan! <3


watcher257 | Feb 2, 2019 11:06 PM
kotoko, pina, astra, shion, gentoku, toa, matsuri,


AngeloUchiha | Aug 31, 2018 1:26 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Aug 22, 2017 12:32 PM
Happy birthday :)


Megajyms | Aug 21, 2017 10:38 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、後藤麻衣さん!『35歳』 14.8 小さいです。Happy birthday Mai Gotou! (35) 1.48 she is small too! =)


Write a Comment