Sidu

Sidu,

Given name:
Family name: しづ
Alternate names: Shidu, Shizu
Birthday: Sep 4, 1993
Website: http://1stplace.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 176
More:
Sidu is an illustrator who had created various PVs and provides illustrations to various producers. Sidu often provides 'dark' illustrations. She illustrated most PVs for Jin's Kagerou Project songs.

Twitter: @Dsd_kgn
Tumblr: @dsddsddsd
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.