Kuroboshi, Kouhaku

Kuroboshi, Kouhaku

Given name: 紅白
Family name: 黒星
Alternate names: Takeshi Iizuka, 飯塚 武史
Birthday: 1974
Website: http://kuroboshi.blog34...
Member Favorites: 98
More:
Twitter: @kuroboshi

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Takash1no | Mar 6, 9:27 AM
W


aifydimensionia | Jan 30, 4:53 PM
From Kino to Ina'nis.... What????


jeanbokai | Mar 21, 2021 10:08 AM
badass


Wilenen | Feb 18, 2021 2:52 PM
my nigga


Desolated | Dec 26, 2020 6:23 AM
Pain Tako


iiMischiev | Dec 11, 2020 3:47 AM
I can't believe that he is the illustrator of Ninomae Inani.
And also nice character design on Princess Principal.


Yonaga | Nov 15, 2020 8:00 AM
Just look at Lady Plamya/Itsuka Shikabane (Sekai Seifuku) and Fumika (Shigofumi)

Amazing designs and wonderful art style!


_Exactly | Sep 27, 2020 1:49 PM
ninomae inanis best girl right now


KingCanute | Sep 12, 2020 12:26 PM
pog


TKZmine | Apr 24, 2019 5:20 AM
so thats why i feel have seen this kind of art when i see abigail and hokusai design ....

Good job on those foreigners, and Kino ofc!


Write a Comment