Shitou, Kyouko


Given name: 恭子
Family name: 紫堂
Alternate names: Kyoko Shitou
Birthday: Jun 9, 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Female

Ushijima Keiko is her younger sister.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga
Blue Inferior
add Story & Art
Grant Leauvas Monogatari
add Story & Art
Oukoku no Kagi
add Story & Art
Seinaru Hanayome no Hanran
add Story & Art
Toukarl Sheep Hon Mura
add Story & Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
automnesouriant | May 27, 2015 9:39 AM
The Key to the Kingdom it's a beautiful piece of work.


Write a Comment