Given name:
Family name: 田辺
Alternate names: 田邊 剛, Tsuyoshi Tanabe
Birthday: 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 36
More:
Twitter: @gou_tanabe

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
haydenluvsanime | Dec 1, 2020 7:00 AM
nice graphics!


Nagisa_Nagi | Nov 30, 2020 8:50 AM
Great adaptation of At the Mountains of Madness!


animEid | Nov 21, 2020 3:25 AM
Wonderful. Truly a perfect adaptation!


Ekhein | Oct 23, 2020 10:42 AM
Amazing artwork, from what i've read from him, he did a good adaptation


Electrowanderer | Sep 19, 2019 4:21 PM
Great artist.


Valloo | Dec 4, 2018 10:08 AM
Once you go Lovecraft,you always go deep...


MajordomoXecuted | Dec 17, 2017 7:58 AM
Very cool and vey hard to find translated material.Such a shame:/


Write a Comment