Meguro, Kousuke

Meguro, Kousuke

Given name: 光祐
Family name: 目黒
Alternate names: 目黒 裕一, Yuuichi Meguro
Birthday: Jan 31, 1954
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth name: Seiichi (清一) Meguro (目黒)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 31, 1:16 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 31, 2021 1:47 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 31, 2020 2:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 1, 2019 2:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Dr_Tokami | Mar 25, 2017 2:23 PM
Such good performance as Jabu..


Write a Comment