Apr 25, 2021 6:22 AM
My Top Anime
Anime Relations:
Ouran Koukou Host Club, Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, Steins;Gate, Shingeki no Kyojin, Haikyuu!!, Koe no Katachi, Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu, Bungou Stray Dogs, Yuri!!! on Ice, Banana Fish, Mo Dao Zu Shi, Kanata no Astra, Jujutsu Kaisen
Not all of them are 10/10 (definitely more than 8) and they are the ones I enjoyed the most
1. Haikyuu
2. Yuri On Ice
3. Kanato no Astra
4. Mo Dao Zu Sh
5. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6. Re Zero
7. Bungou Stray Dogs
8. Steins Gate
9. Ouran High School Host Club
10. Attack On Titan
11. Banana Fish
12. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
13. Jujutsu Kaisen
14. Death Note
15. Noragami
16. Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun
17. Akudama Drive
Movie
1. Silent Voice
2. Howl's Moving Castle
3. Spirited Away
4. Your Name
5. Hotarubi no Mori e
6. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
7. Doukyuusei
1. Haikyuu
2. Yuri On Ice
3. Kanato no Astra
4. Mo Dao Zu Sh
5. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6. Re Zero
7. Bungou Stray Dogs
8. Steins Gate
9. Ouran High School Host Club
10. Attack On Titan
11. Banana Fish
12. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
13. Jujutsu Kaisen
14. Death Note
15. Noragami
16. Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun
17. Akudama Drive
Movie
1. Silent Voice
2. Howl's Moving Castle
3. Spirited Away
4. Your Name
5. Hotarubi no Mori e
6. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
7. Doukyuusei
Posted by
tobiolq
| Apr 25, 2021 6:22 AM |
Add a comment