You are viewing anime list of
Sirhaian
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Hataraku Saibou | 7 | TV | 4/13 |
2 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 8 | TV | 2/13 |
3 | Yuragi-sou no Yuuna-san | 6 | TV | 1/12 |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.12, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -0.43 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | 11eyes | 5 | TV | 12 | An okay anime. Not bad, not good. Mostly just your random ecchi romance anime encountering another world. |
2 | Accel World | 8 | TV | 24 | Faves |
3 | Accel World EX | 6 | OVA | 2 |
4 | Acchi Kocchi | 7 | TV | 12 | Cutest anime ever~! Purr~! :3 |
5 | Air | 9 | TV | 12 | Another marvel by Key Studios, another must-watch. |
6 | Akira | 7 | Movie | 1 | While not my favorite, this movie is a cult, and a must-watch. |
7 | Aldnoah.Zero | 8 | TV | 12 |
8 | Angel Beats! | 9 | TV | 13 | One of the first anime I watched. Incredibly powerful and awesome! Watch it! |
9 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 10 | TV | 11 | Cried almost as much as in Clannad ~After Story~. A must-watch for sentimental ones ! |
10 | Another | 8 | TV | 12 | Great anime, great plot, great twists, great atmosphere. A bit confusing, though. |
11 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 7 | TV | 22 |
12 | Astarotte no Omocha! | 6 | TV | 12 | A very cute, yet very ecchi anime about a succubus falling in love with a human boy. |
13 | Asu no Yoichi! | 5 | TV | 12 | Just another average ecchi anime. |
14 | B-gata H-kei | 7 | TV | 12 | Unexpectedly fun. Good story too. :) |
15 | Bakemono no Ko | 10 | Movie | 1 | A very interesting and enchanting tale. Less sad than I could have thought. The romance is really soft and pleasing. |
16 | Bakemonogatari | 8 | TV | 15 | An UFO in the Anime world, as well as a must-watch. Great characters, and especially great editing. |
17 | Binbougami ga! | 7 | TV | 13 | Nice anime, nice ending. Liked it. :) Too bad the season two was cancelled! |
18 | Black Lagoon | 8 | TV | 12 | A very good anime with great characters. Lots of friends recommended it to me, and it took me a while to watch it, but I wasn't disappointed. |
19 | Black★Rock Shooter (OVA) | 9 | OVA | 1 | Faves |
20 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 9 | TV | 8 | Just... Awesome.... |
22 | Boku no Hero Academia | 8 | TV | 13 |
23 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 6 | TV | 12 |
24 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 8 | TV | 12 | This unfinished end made me want to break my computer. xD Still a very strange, funny, yet sometimes unpleasant anime. :) |
25 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | 7 | OVA | 4 | One of the funniest ecchi anime out there. :) |
26 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2 | 6 | OVA | 2 |
27 | Btooom! | 6 | TV | 12 |
28 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 9 | Movie | 3 | If you want to cry, watch this. Prepare the tissues. |
30 | ChäoS;HEAd | 6 | TV | 12 | A good anime. Not extraordinary, not bad. Just good. Didn't really like the end, though. A bit too wtf for me. |
31 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 8 | TV | 12 | Just awesome! I found myself in it... One of my faves! |
32 | Clannad | 9 | TV | 23 | Wonderful, wonderful and wonderful! The best anime I've ever watched! |
34 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | Faves |
35 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10 | TV | 25 | One of my favorite anime. Great story and world, great action scenes, with great character design and personalities. Highly recommend it. |
36 | Cyclops Shoujo Saipuu | 3 | ONA | 12 | Didn't know what to expect. Was even worse. |
37 | D-Frag! | 7 | TV | 12 | Nice funny anime. Has a nice typical love triangle. Nothing special about it, but nice and funny. To watch when bored. |
38 | Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. | 5 | TV | 12 | Oppai, pantsu. Story. Oppai, pantsu. Story. All in all, the story wasn't all that bad, but still kinda boring. |
40 | Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge | 8 | TV | 13 |
43 | Dragon Crisis! | 7 | TV | 12 |
44 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 6 | TV | 13 | The animation and characters are really nice, but that's about it. |
45 | Ebiten: Kouritsu Ebisugawa Koukou Tenmonbu | 6 | ONA | 10 |
48 | Gakkougurashi! | 8 | TV | 12 | Didn't expect that huge twist. At all. I don't usually read the comments or reviews on anime, and I honestly expect a cute little story at school. Not disappointed. |
49 | Ged Senki | 8 | Movie | 1 |
50 | Girls & Panzer | 8 | TV | 12 | Didn't expect this anime to be that good. Great animation, great tank fights, good/average story. Loved it! :) |
51 | GJ-bu | 7 | TV | 12 | Super cute ! |
52 | Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun | 5 | TV | 12 |
53 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | 8 | TV | 13 |
54 | Guilty Crown | 9 | TV | 22 | Probably one of the best anime, quality-wise I've seen so far. Great story, great characters and awesome graphics. |
55 | Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica | 2 | TV | 12 | That's one of the very rare anime that I hated. The hero is really terrible. |
56 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 6 | TV | 12 |
57 | Hand Maid May | 5 | TV | 10 | We all want a Hand Maid May. :') |
58 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 7 | TV | 13 |
59 | Heisei Tanuki Gassen Ponpoko | 7 | Movie | 1 |
60 | Hidan no Aria | 8 | TV | 12 |
61 | Highschool of the Dead | 8 | TV | 12 | Oppai, Zombies, Pantsu. And start again. Really liked the atmosphere, general ambiance and overall quality. But if you don't like borderline anime, don't watch it. |
62 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 8 | TV | 26 |
63 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 9 | TV | 24 | Faves |
64 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | 7 | TV | 12 | Cute & Geek. That's about it. |
65 | Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi | 6 | TV | 12 |
66 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 10 | Movie | 1 | One of my favorites. |
67 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | A lovely detective and romance story in a school. |
68 | Inu x Boku SS | 8 | TV | 12 | A very lovely and cute romance story! |
69 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 9 | TV | 12 |
70 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 9 | TV | 12 | An awesome anime for whoever loves video games and dating sims, as well as romance and comedy. |
72 | Kanon (2006) | 9 | TV | 24 | Another Key Studios production. Must-watch. |
73 | Karigurashi no Arrietty | 9 | Movie | 1 |
74 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | 10 | Movie | 1 | Maybe my favorite Miyazaki movie. |
76 | Kämpfer | 3 | TV | 12 |
77 | Kämpfer für die Liebe | 2 | Special | 2 |
78 | Kemeko Deluxe! | 6 | TV | 12 |
79 | Kill la Kill | 9 | TV | 24 | Awesome WTF anime. Loved it. :) |
80 | Kimi no Na wa. | 10 | Movie | 1 |
81 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 7 | TV | 10 | EKUSUPULOOOOOOSHION !! |
82 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 7 | TV | 12 | Nice ecchi anime. Very ecchi. But fun. So, kinda worth watching it. :) |
83 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 8 | Movie | 1 |
84 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | 10 | TV | 50 | Could have been a Miyazaki production. Loved it! |
85 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 8 | TV | 12 | Very good art, and interesting story. Very similar to SnK in a lot of ways, but it keeps its own originality. |
86 | Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho | 8 | Movie | 1 |
87 | Love Hina | 7 | TV | 24 | The very first anime I ever watched. Will watch it again and again over time. Still love it. :) |
88 | Love Hina Again | 8 | OVA | 3 |
89 | Lucky☆Star | 8 | TV | 24 | Really relaxing, peaceful and funny anime. Would recommend to anyone in need of some smile. :) Didn't really like the end, though... |
90 | Macademi Wasshoi! | 7 | TV | 12 | Better than expected. |
91 | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai | 7 | TV | 12 | An interestingly good anime. |
92 | Made in Abyss | 10 | TV | 13 |
94 | Mai-HiME | 8 | TV | 26 | Second anime I've ever watched. I loved it. Nice story, extremely psychological, nice graphics. Watch it whenever you have some free time. :) |
95 | Mai-Otome | 8 | TV | 26 |
96 | Mai-Otome 0: S.ifr | 8 | OVA | 3 |
97 | Mai-Otome Zwei | 9 | OVA | 4 |
98 | Majo no Takkyuubin | 9 | Movie | 1 |
99 | Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers | 8 | TV | 12 | Awesome anime. Calm, relaxing, funny and filled with feelings. Loved it! |
100 | Mayo Chiki! | 5 | TV | 13 |
101 | Medaka Box | 7 | TV | 12 |
102 | Medaka Box Abnormal | 7 | TV | 12 | A very nice serie overall, with good art and animation, while the story is okay. Good characters, too. |
103 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 8 | TV | 26 |
104 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | 5 | TV | 10 | Just your average ecchi anime. |
105 | Mononoke Hime | 10 | Movie | 1 | Probably my favorite Miyazaki. |
106 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 5 | TV | 12 |
107 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | 4 | TV | 12 |
108 | Nagasarete Airantou | 7 | TV | 26 |
110 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 9 | TV | 24 |
111 | Needless | 7 | TV | 24 | Incredibly funny, and really great VFXs. |
112 | Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? | 5 | TV | 12 | A cute and funny anime about an online couple that meets IRL. Relatable. o/ |
113 | Nichijou | 9 | TV | 26 | An awesome and funny anime! Watch it when you want to have a good laugh. :) |
114 | No Game No Life | 6 | TV | 12 | Expected way better than what it offered. |
115 | Non Non Biyori | 7 | TV | 12 | A very soft and cute anime. I recommend to watch it if you just need some cuteness in your life. :) |
116 | Nyan Koi! | 6 | TV | 12 |
117 | Omamori Himari | 7 | TV | 12 | Amongst the first anime I watched. Your average ecchi anime. |
118 | One Punch Man | 7 | TV | 12 | Well, expected a bit better. Still good, but not amongst my favorites. |
119 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 9 | Movie | 1 |
120 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 9 | TV | 13 | A very touching love story taking place in the Middle Age. |
121 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 7 | TV | 12 | HIGHLY prefered the first season. This one seems off, even though it's still good. |
122 | Ore Monogatari!! | 10 | TV | 24 | Probably one of the cutest anime I watched so far. I recommend it to anyone who's into romance. |
123 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 7 | TV | 13 |
124 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 6 | TV | 10 |
125 | Overlord | 7 | TV | 13 |
126 | Paprika | 8 | Movie | 1 |
127 | Poputepipikku | 6 | TV | 12 |
128 | Psycho-Pass | 8 | TV | 22 | A great anime that everyone should watch at least once. |
129 | Rakuen Tsuihou | 8 | Movie | 1 | Starts like a normal ecchi anime. Ends up being a deep story about the future of humanity, with great action scenes and characters. Didn't expect to, but I recommend it. |
130 | Redline | 8 | Movie | 1 |
131 | Robotics;Notes | 6 | TV | 22 | A bit disappointed, expected a lot better. But still a good anime. |
132 | Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records | 6 | TV | 12 | A nice and somewhat fun story with some mild annoyances. Kind of worth watching. |
133 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 5 | OVA | 4 |
134 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 8 | TV | 24 |
135 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 6 | TV | 13 |
136 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 | Another awesome pearl from Miyazaki. |
137 | Sengoku Collection | 5 | TV | 26 |
139 | Shakugan no Shana | 9 | TV | 24 |
140 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | 8 | TV | 24 |
141 | Shakugan no Shana III (Final) | 5 | TV | 24 | Promising beginning.... But the end is just WAY too bad and cliche.... |
142 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 2 | TV | 12 | Nope. Nope. Nope, nope, nope. Looked promising at the beginning. But nope. |
144 | Skip Beat! | 8 | TV | 25 |
145 | Sora no Otoshimono | 8 | TV | 13 | Oppai, pantsu, oppai, loli, oppai, oppai, pantsu, loli. But still, good story even though the HIGH echhi content. |
146 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 7 | TV | 12 |
147 | Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid | 7 | Movie | 1 |
148 | Sora wo Kakeru Shoujo | 7 | TV | 26 |
149 | Sora wo Kakeru Shoujo Picture Drama | 5 | Special | 9 |
150 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | Awesome plot. Awesome atmosphere. Awesome overall quality. Awesome anime. WATCH IT ! |
151 | Suisei no Gargantia | 8 | TV | 13 | Loved the beginning... Disliked the end. Overall a good anime, though. |
152 | Summer Wars | 9 | Movie | 1 | An awesome film. Absolutely loved it. Nice plot, nice animation. Watch it in summer. :) |
153 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 5 | TV | 14 | No idea why people liked this show. |
155 | Sword Art Online | 8 | TV | 25 | Great but... Not the greatest. Awesome story, though. |
157 | Tamayura: Hitotose | 7 | TV | 12 | A very soft and cute anime that I recommend to anyone who wants to take a break away from life and its hardships. :) Especially if you like photography. |
158 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 9 | TV | 27 |
159 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | 10 | Movie | 1 |
160 | To LOVE-Ru | 4 | TV | 26 |
161 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 9 | TV | 24 |
162 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 9 | TV | 24 |
163 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 9 | TV | 24 |
164 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 9 | Movie | 1 | Wow.... I did expect a sad story, but Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo surpassed all my expectations. Really, you have to watch it. Now. |
166 | Toradora! | 9 | TV | 25 | One of my favorite anime. One of the best love stories so far. |
167 | Vandread | 4 | TV | 13 |
168 | Vividred Operation | 7 | TV | 12 | Great art, but average story. |
170 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 8 | TV | 12 | Another Otaku-centered anime. Very fun, and sometimes on-point, I'm not sure if I should recommend it or not. |
171 | Wonderful Days | 6 | Movie | 1 |
172 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru | 8 | TV | 12 |
173 | Zero no Tsukaima | 8 | TV | 13 |
174 | Zero no Tsukaima F | 7 | TV | 12 |
175 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | 9 | TV | 12 |
176 | Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo | 7 | TV | 12 |
TV: 139, OVA: 8, Movies: 25, Spcl.: 2, Eps: 0, Days: 57.18, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: -0.06 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Chi's Sweet Home | 6 | TV | 30/104 |
2 | Dagashi Kashi | 8 | TV | 2/12 |
3 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | 6 | TV | 4/10 | Very cute |
4 | Fate/stay night | 9 | TV | 10/24 |
5 | Gabriel DropOut | 7 | TV | 9/12 |
6 | Hacka Doll The Animation | 6 | TV | 6/13 |
7 | Kimi ni Todoke | - | TV | 20/25 |
8 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 9 | TV | 8/13 | Super cute/moe anime. :3 |
9 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 8 | TV | 3/12 |
10 | Nisemonogatari | 8 | TV | 1/11 |
11 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | - | TV | -/12 |
12 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | - | TV | 4/12 |
13 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 7 | TV | 4/13 |
14 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 10 | TV | 3/22 |
15 | Shinmai Maou no Testament | - | TV | 6/12 |
TV: 15, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.31, Mean Score: 7.6, Score Dev.: 0.21 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | AIKa Zero | - | OVA | 1/3 |
2 | Blend S | 7 | TV | 1/12 |
3 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12/25 |
4 | Chuu Bra!! | 4 | TV | 2/12 |
5 | Futsuu no Joshikousei ga [Locodol] Yattemita. | 5 | TV | 2/12 |
6 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 3 | TV | 5/12 |
7 | Ikkitousen | 1 | TV | 2/13 |
8 | Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san | 10 | TV | 3/12 |
9 | Net-juu no Susume | 9 | TV | 5/10 |
10 | Prison School | 2 | TV | 3/12 |
11 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 5 | TV | 11/25 | A powerful fantasy anime, with cute girls and magic! Overall, not the best, but still a very good one. |
12 | Triage X | 2 | TV | 4/10 |
TV: 11, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.86, Mean Score: 5.1, Score Dev.: -2.12 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | .hack//G.U. Returner | - | OVA | -/1 |
2 | .hack//G.U. Trilogy | - | Movie | -/1 |
3 | .hack//G.U. Trilogy: Parody Mode | - | Special | -/1 |
4 | .hack//Gift | - | OVA | -/1 |
5 | .hack//Intermezzo | - | Special | -/1 |
6 | .hack//Liminality | - | OVA | -/4 |
7 | .hack//Quantum | - | OVA | -/3 |
8 | .hack//Quantum: Sore ike! Bokura no Chimuchimu-chan!! | - | Special | -/3 |
9 | .hack//Roots | - | TV | -/26 |
10 | .hack//Sign | - | TV | -/26 |
11 | .hack//Tasogare no Udewa Densetsu | - | TV | -/12 |
12 | .hack//Tasogare no Udewa Densetsu: Offline de Aimashou | - | Special | -/1 |
13 | .hack//The Movie: Sekai no Mukou ni | - | Movie | -/1 |
14 | .hack//Unison | - | Special | -/1 |
15 | .hack//Versus: The Thanatos Report | - | Special | -/1 |
16 | Absolute Duo | - | TV | -/12 |
17 | Accel World: Acchel World. | - | Special | -/8 |
18 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | - | TV | -/12 |
19 | Aku no Hana | - | TV | -/13 |
20 | Aldnoah.Zero Part 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
21 | Amagi Brilliant Park | - | TV | -/13 |
22 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | - | TV | -/12 |
23 | Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova | - | TV | -/12 |
24 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | -/13 |
25 | Arata Kangatari | - | TV | -/12 |
26 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | - | TV | -/26 |
27 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 |
28 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | - | TV | -/13 |
29 | Ben-To | - | TV | -/12 |
30 | Binbou Shimai Monogatari | - | TV | -/10 |
31 | Black Bullet | - | TV | -/13 |
32 | Blood-C | - | TV | -/12 |
33 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | - | TV | -/12 |
34 | Bokura ga Ita | - | TV | -/26 |
35 | Bokura no | - | TV | -/24 |
36 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | - | TV | -/12 |
37 | Brave Story | - | Movie | -/1 |
38 | Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki | - | Movie | -/1 |
39 | Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi | - | Movie | -/1 |
40 | Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato | - | Movie | -/1 |
41 | Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi | - | Movie | -/1 |
42 | Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate | - | Movie | -/1 |
43 | Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride | - | Movie | -/1 |
44 | Brothers Conflict | - | TV | -/12 |
45 | Busou Shinki | - | TV | -/12 |
46 | C³ | - | TV | -/12 |
47 | Cheonnyeon-yeowoo Yeowoobi | - | Movie | -/1 |
48 | Chi's Sweet Home: Atarashii Ouchi | - | TV | -/104 |
49 | Chobits | - | TV | -/26 |
50 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | - | TV | -/12 |
51 | Dai Mahou Touge | - | OVA | -/4 |
52 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | - | TV | -/12 |
53 | Dantalian no Shoka | - | TV | -/12 |
54 | Dead Leaves | - | Movie | -/1 |
55 | DearS | - | TV | -/12 |
56 | Death Parade | - | TV | -/12 |
57 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | - | TV | -/12 |
58 | Divergence Eve | - | TV | -/13 |
59 | Divergence Eve 2: Misaki Chronicles | - | TV | -/13 |
60 | Durarara!! | - | TV | -/24 |
61 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 |
62 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 |
63 | Etotama | - | TV | -/12 |
64 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | - | Movie | -/1 |
65 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | - | Movie | -/1 |
66 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 |
67 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
68 | FLCL | - | OVA | -/6 |
69 | Fuuun Ishin Dai☆Shogun | - | TV | -/12 |
70 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | - | Movie | -/1 |
71 | Gakuen Alice | - | TV | -/26 |
72 | Gamers! | - | TV | -/12 |
73 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | - | TV | -/12 |
74 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? | - | TV | -/12 |
75 | Gokukoku no Brynhildr | - | TV | -/13 |
76 | Golden Time | - | TV | -/24 |
77 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 |
78 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 |
79 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W | - | TV | -/12 |
80 | Hakuouki | - | TV | -/12 |
81 | Hal | - | Movie | -/1 |
82 | Hamatora The Animation | - | TV | -/12 |
83 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | -/26 |
84 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials | - | Special | -/24 |
85 | Himouto! Umaru-chan R | - | TV | -/12 |
86 | Hoshi no Koe | - | OVA | -/1 |
87 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 |
88 | Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls | - | TV | -/12 |
89 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | - | TV | -/12 |
90 | IS: Infinite Stratos | - | TV | -/12 |
91 | Itazura na Kiss | - | TV | -/25 |
92 | Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi | - | TV | -/12 |
93 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | - | TV | -/12 |
94 | Jinsei | - | TV | -/13 |
95 | Joshikousei: Girl's High | - | TV | -/12 |
96 | Juubee Ninpuuchou | - | Movie | -/1 |
97 | Kantai Collection: KanColle | - | TV | -/12 |
98 | Kekkai Sensen | - | TV | -/12 |
99 | Kenzen Robo Daimidaler | - | TV | -/12 |
100 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
101 | Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten | - | OVA | -/2 |
102 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | - | TV | -/24 |
103 | Kiznaiver | - | TV | -/12 |
104 | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate | - | TV | -/12 |
105 | Kokoro Connect | - | TV | -/13 |
106 | Kotonoha no Niwa | - | Movie | -/1 |
107 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Logicoma Specials | - | Special | -/4 |
108 | Koukaku Kidoutai Nyuumon Arise | - | TV | -/26 |
109 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | -/26 |
110 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 |
111 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi (TV) | - | TV | -/12 |
112 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG | - | TV | -/26 |
113 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 |
114 | Kuroshitsuji | - | TV | -/24 |
115 | Kuroshitsuji II | - | TV | -/12 |
116 | Kyou kara Maou! | - | TV | -/78 |
117 | Kyou kara Maou! 3rd Series | - | TV | -/39 |
118 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | - | TV | -/13 |
119 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon II | - | TV | -/13 |
120 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | - | TV | -/10 |
121 | Ladies versus Butlers! | - | TV | -/12 |
122 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 |
123 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
124 | Love Live! School Idol Project | - | TV | -/13 |
125 | Maburaho | - | TV | -/24 |
126 | Mahou Sensei Negima! | - | TV | -/26 |
127 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | - | TV | -/26 |
128 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | - | TV | -/12 |
129 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | -/12 |
130 | Mawaru Penguindrum | - | TV | -/24 |
131 | MÄR | - | TV | -/102 |
132 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | -/12 |
133 | Military! | - | TV | -/12 |
134 | MM! | - | TV | -/12 |
135 | MM! Specials | - | Special | -/9 |
136 | Monochrome Factor | - | TV | -/24 |
137 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | - | TV | -/26 |
138 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 |
139 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 |
140 | Nabari no Ou | - | TV | -/26 |
141 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 |
142 | Nazo no Kanojo X | - | TV | -/13 |
143 | Negima!? | - | TV | -/26 |
144 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | - | TV Special | -/4 |
145 | New Game! | - | TV | -/12 |
146 | New Game!! | - | TV | -/12 |
147 | Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa | - | OVA | -/1 |
148 | Nichijou: Original Jikai Yokoku | - | Special | -/25 |
149 | Nisekoi | - | TV | -/20 |
150 | Nisekoi: | - | TV | -/12 |
151 | Noragami | - | TV | -/12 |
152 | Nourin | - | TV | -/12 |
153 | Oban Star-Racers | - | TV | -/26 |
154 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | - | TV | -/12 |
155 | Onegai My Melody | - | TV | -/52 |
156 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! | - | TV | -/12 |
157 | Osomatsu-san | - | TV | -/25 |
158 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | - | TV | -/12 |
159 | Penguin Musume♥Heart | - | ONA | -/22 |
160 | Plastic Memories | - | TV | -/13 |
161 | Plastic Neesan | - | ONA | -/12 |
162 | Princess Principal | - | TV | -/12 |
163 | Punch Line | - | TV | -/12 |
164 | Rail Wars! | - | TV | -/12 |
165 | Rinne no Lagrange | - | TV | -/12 |
166 | Rinne no Lagrange Season 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
167 | Rio: Rainbow Gate! | - | TV | -/13 |
168 | Rosario to Vampire | - | TV | -/13 |
169 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | - | TV | -/13 |
170 | Rozen Maiden | - | TV | -/12 |
171 | Rozen Maiden (2013) | - | TV | -/13 |
172 | Rozen Maiden: Träumend | - | TV | -/12 |
173 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | - | TV | -/94 |
174 | Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin | - | TV | -/11 |
175 | Sabage-bu! | - | TV | -/12 |
176 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata | - | TV | -/12 |
177 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan | - | TV | -/120 |
178 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | - | TV | -/13 |
179 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | -/12 |
180 | Saki | - | TV | -/25 |
181 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | - | TV | -/12 |
182 | Sankarea | - | TV | -/12 |
183 | School Days | - | TV | -/12 |
184 | Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA | - | OVA | -/8 |
185 | Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai! | - | TV | -/12 |
186 | Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda | - | TV | -/12 |
187 | Sekirei | - | TV | -/12 |
188 | Sekirei: Pure Engagement | - | TV | -/13 |
189 | Senran Kagura | - | TV | -/12 |
190 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 |
191 | Shaman King | - | TV | -/64 |
192 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso: Moments | - | OVA | -/1 |
193 | Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan | - | TV | -/12 |
194 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | -/25 |
195 | Shokugeki no Souma | - | TV | -/24 |
196 | Shuffle! | - | TV | -/24 |
197 | Shuffle! Memories | - | TV | -/12 |
198 | Shugo Chara! | 7 | TV | 3/51 |
199 | Sora no Method | - | TV | -/13 |
200 | Special A | - | TV | -/24 |
201 | Speed Grapher | - | TV | -/24 |
202 | Starry☆Sky | - | ONA | -/26 |
203 | Stratos 4 | - | TV | -/13 |
204 | Strike the Blood | - | TV | -/24 |
205 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | - | TV | -/13 |
206 | Tamako Love Story | - | Movie | -/1 |
207 | Tamako Market | - | TV | -/12 |
208 | Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare | - | Movie | -/1 |
209 | Tegamibachi | - | TV | -/25 |
210 | Tegamibachi Gakuen | - | Special | -/25 |
211 | Tegamibachi Reverse | - | TV | -/25 |
212 | Tegamibachi: Omakebachi | - | Special | -/25 |
213 | Tenjou Tenge | - | TV | -/24 |
214 | Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku | - | Movie | -/1 |
215 | Tokyo Ghoul | - | TV | -/12 |
216 | Tokyo Ravens | - | TV | -/24 |
217 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | - | TV | -/13 |
218 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | - | Special | -/1 |
219 | Tsubasa Chronicle | - | TV | -/26 |
220 | Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season | - | TV | -/26 |
221 | Tsuki ga Kirei | - | TV | -/12 |
222 | Upotte!! | - | ONA | -/10 |
223 | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | - | TV | -/24 |
224 | Violet Evergarden | - | TV | -/13 |
225 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | -/26 |
226 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 |
227 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | - | TV | -/13 |
228 | Yosuga no Sora | - | TV | -/12 |
229 | Yuyushiki | - | TV | -/12 |
230 | Zankyou no Terror | - | TV | -/11 |
231 | Zombieland Saga | - | TV | -/12 |
TV: 178, OVA: 11, Movies: 21, Spcl.: 16, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -0.41 |