Dec 30, 2009 2:29 AM
Favorite Anime cont.
Favorite Anime cont.
I essentially like anything I give a 7 and above to, but these are my favorites from the ones I like /shrug lol.
Another
Baccano!
Beastars
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
Code Geass
Cowboy Bebop
D.Gray-man
Darker than BLACK
Death Note
Death Parade
Dorohedoro
Doukyuusei
Durarara!!
Free!
Fruits Basket
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Gankutsuou
Hotarubi no Mori e
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu (Parasyte)
Kuragehime
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Mawaru Penguindrum
Mob Psycho 100
Monster
My Hero Academia
Natsume Yuujinchou
Nodame Cantabile
Noragami
Ouran High School Host Club
Princess Tutu
Psycho-Pass
Samurai Champloo
Sarazanmai
Sengoku BASARA
Shiki
Soukyuu No Fafner
Spirited Away
Steins;Gate
Sword of the Stranger
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
Tiger & Bunny
Toradora!
Trigun
Yuri!!! on Ice
I essentially like anything I give a 7 and above to, but these are my favorites from the ones I like /shrug lol.
Another
Baccano!
Beastars
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
Code Geass
Cowboy Bebop
D.Gray-man
Darker than BLACK
Death Note
Death Parade
Dorohedoro
Doukyuusei
Durarara!!
Free!
Fruits Basket
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Gankutsuou
Hotarubi no Mori e
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu (Parasyte)
Kuragehime
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
Mawaru Penguindrum
Mob Psycho 100
Monster
My Hero Academia
Natsume Yuujinchou
Nodame Cantabile
Noragami
Ouran High School Host Club
Princess Tutu
Psycho-Pass
Samurai Champloo
Sarazanmai
Sengoku BASARA
Shiki
Soukyuu No Fafner
Spirited Away
Steins;Gate
Sword of the Stranger
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
Tiger & Bunny
Toradora!
Trigun
Yuri!!! on Ice
Posted by
myautumngalaxy
| Dec 30, 2009 2:29 AM |
Add a comment