You are viewing anime list of
Snigelholk
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
TV: 0, OVA: 0, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
91 Days
|
7 | TV | 12 |
2 |
Akira
|
6 | Movie | 1 | A very special type of setting but to dull in dialogue |
3 |
Alice to Zouroku
|
8 | TV | 12 |
4 |
Angel Beats!
|
7 | TV | 13 | Tk and mc was good. The opening and Ending song was also good. That was all. |
5 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
6 |
Another
|
5 | TV | 12 | impaled in the face by an umbrella. |
7 |
Baccano!
|
7 | TV | 13 | Love all the characters but I strongly dislike the plot. |
8 |
Bakemonogatari
|
8 | TV | 15 |
9 |
Bananya
|
7 | TV | 13 |
10 |
Bartender
|
6 | TV | 11 |
11 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
9 | TV | 12 | I wanted it to be longer... There should have been one more time travel. Superb anime |
12 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
8 | Movie | 3 |
13 |
Clannad
|
4 | TV | 23 | hit me right in the feels |
14 |
Clannad: After Story
|
6 | TV | 24 | Nope |
15 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
9 | TV | 25 | At first i was againts watching this because it had the mecha in it. Im glad i watched it. Strategic anime. |
16 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
9 | TV | 25 | Ending |
17 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
18 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
7 | TV | 26 |
19 |
Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.
|
6 | TV | 12 | Love the dog.. |
20 |
Death Note
|
9 | TV | 37 | there was a certain thing that made me give this series a 9 instead of a 10 |
21 |
Death Parade
|
7 | TV | 12 | Unfinished |
22 |
Fate/Apocrypha
|
6 | TV | 25 |
23 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
|
9 | TV | 12 | Do not like Tsundere and blue boy. Amazing art and show overall |
24 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season
|
7 | TV | 13 | w t f |
25 |
Fate/Zero
|
9 | TV | 13 | Really good start. |
26 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 12 | Good |
27 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
9 | TV | 64 | Great plot, characters, music. |
28 |
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
|
10 | OVA | 110 | Fuck |
29 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
8 | TV | 43 |
30 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
7 | TV | 13 | Mc is amazing. The rest sux |
31 |
Grisaia no Rakuen
|
5 | TV | 10 | Mc not as amazing anymore. |
32 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen
|
3 | TV | 26 | how to ruin a show. dissaPOINTED |
33 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
|
8 | TV | 26 | Mindgames |
34 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
10 | TV | 75 |
35 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
2 | OVA | 1 |
36 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
37 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
38 |
Hyouka
|
8 | TV | 22 |
39 |
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko: Everything Flows
|
8 | TV | 4 | Gandalf |
40 |
Katanagatari
|
7 | TV | 12 |
41 |
Kill la Kill
|
8 | TV | 24 |
42 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba
|
8 | TV | 26 |
43 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
9 | Movie | 1 | 9.5 |
44 |
Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
45 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series
|
8 | TV | 12 |
46 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
47 |
Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
48 |
Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
49 |
Koe no Katachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
50 |
Koi to Uso
|
6 | TV | 12 |
51 |
Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda.
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
52 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
53 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
54 |
Made in Abyss
|
8 | TV | 13 |
55 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
8 | TV | 12 | Art style :* |
56 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
5 | TV | 26 | Weak Mc. Yandere ftw |
57 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
7 | TV | 12 |
58 |
Mob Psycho 100 II
|
8 | TV | 13 |
59 |
Mononoke Hime
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
60 |
Mushishi
|
7 | TV | 26 | Calm and cozy. But should have had a real story instead of many tales. |
61 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou
|
8 | TV | 10 |
62 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 10 | I grew into this anime. |
63 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
7 | TV | 13 |
64 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
7 | TV | 24 | I have a love hate relationship with this anime. I do not regret finishing it but it had so much potential that where wasted. Cannot dislike Misaki though. |
65 |
Nichijou
|
7 | TV | 26 |
66 |
No Game No Life
|
7 | TV | 12 |
67 |
One Punch Man
|
9 | TV | 12 | 10 km, push ups, sit ups.......How obvious!!! |
68 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
69 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
8 | TV | 11 |
70 |
Psycho-Pass
|
8 | TV | 22 | The "villian" |
71 |
Psycho-Pass 2
|
6 | TV | 11 | Why...... when everything was good.. |
72 |
Psycho-Pass Movie
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Obfcvbdgfertbondlurksdfs |
73 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
|
9 | TV | 25 |
74 |
ReLIFE
|
7 | TV | 13 |
75 |
Ristorante Paradiso
|
9 | TV | 11 | this i like. a show full with laid back but brilliant people |
76 |
Samurai Champloo
|
7 | TV | 26 | Love the music and Jin. Plot almost doesn´t exist |
77 |
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
78 |
School Days
|
3 | TV | 12 | Förlåt det blev fel här. Det ska vara 1+3/10 |
79 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai
|
8 | TV | 13 |
80 |
Sekkou Boys
|
6 | TV | 12 |
81 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Beautiful |
82 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
9 | TV | 22 | no comments |
83 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
7 | TV | 25 | meh. How to make decisions.. |
84 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
5 | TV | 12 |
85 |
Shokugeki no Souma
|
8 | TV | 24 | I really enjoyed watching it but the last few episode where annoying |
86 |
Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara
|
7 | TV | 13 |
87 |
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara
|
7 | TV | 12 |
88 |
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
|
8 | TV | 13 |
89 |
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen
|
10 | TV | 12 |
90 |
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
|
8 | TV | 13 |
91 |
Steins;Gate
|
8 | TV | 24 | "Putting banana in microwave" |
92 |
Steins;Gate 0
|
8 | TV | 23 |
93 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
94 |
Summer Wars
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
95 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
7 | TV | 14 |
96 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
6 | TV | 14 |
97 |
Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge
|
7 | TV | 12 | I....zzzzz |
98 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
7 | TV | 27 |
99 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken
|
8 | TV | 24 |
100 |
To Be Hero
|
7 | TV | 12 |
101 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
102 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
103 |
Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster
|
7 | OVA | 6 |
104 |
Toradora!
|
7 | TV | 25 | It is a really good romance anime. couldn´t say i enjoyed it that much though |
105 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
106 |
Violet Evergarden
|
8 | TV | 13 |
107 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
10 | TV | 13 |
108 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
10 | TV | 13 | -II- |
109 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
7 | TV | 11 |
110 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!
|
7 | TV | 27 |
TV: 83, OVA: 3, Movies: 24, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 30.46, Mean Score: 7.4, Score Dev.: -0.67 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Monster
|
- | TV | -/74 |
2 |
Noragami
|
- | TV | -/12 |
3 |
Pikotarou no Lullaby Lullaby (TV)
|
- | TV | -/9 |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |