You are viewing anime list of
ModeratelyHuman
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Steins;Gate 0
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
TV: 1, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
|
8 | TV | 12 | Diabetes. | PG-13 |
2 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 | Diabetes!!! | PG-13 |
3 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime: Nandemonai Takaramono, Kono Page
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
4 |
Akira
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
5 |
Aldnoah.Zero
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
6 |
Aldnoah.Zero Part 2
|
4 | TV | 12 | Bad writing. | R |
7 |
Amagami SS
|
9 | TV | 25 | Satisfying. | PG-13 |
8 |
Amagami SS OVA
|
7 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
9 |
Amagami SS+ Plus
|
9 | TV | 13 | I like this more than I problably should. | PG-13 |
10 |
Amagami SS+ Plus: Extra Episode+ Plus
|
8 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
11 |
Amagami SS: Tachibana Miya-hen - Imouto
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
12 |
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai!
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
13 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
14 |
Ao no 6-gou
|
8 | OVA | 4 | PG-13 |
15 |
Asura
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
16 |
Bakemonogatari
|
8 | TV | 15 | R |
17 |
Baki: Dai Raitaisai-hen
|
7 | ONA | 13 | R |
18 |
Black Lagoon
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
19 |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
|
7 | OVA | 5 | R+ |
20 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
21 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
6 | TV | 12 | Good beginning. Bad end. | R |
22 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
7 | TV | 12 | MC isn't a cuck. | R+ |
23 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
24 |
Bounen no Xamdou
|
7 | ONA | 26 | Rushed plot. | PG-13 |
25 |
Btooom!
|
6 | TV | 12 | Bad writing. | R |
26 |
Busou Renkin
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
27 |
Chainsaw Man
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
28 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
29 |
Clannad
|
7 | TV | 23 | PG-13 |
30 |
Clannad: After Story
|
8 | TV | 24 | Cathartic. | PG-13 |
31 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
32 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
33 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
9 | TV | 25 | Very enjoyable. | R |
34 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
9 | TV | 25 | Very enjoyable. | R |
35 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
8 | TV | 26 | R |
36 |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
|
8 | ONA | 10 | R+ |
37 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
38 |
Darling in the FranXX
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
39 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
40 |
Death Note
|
8 | TV | 37 | R |
41 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 | R |
42 |
Dragon Ball
|
8 | TV | 153 | PG-13 |
43 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
8 | TV | 291 | PG-13 |
44 |
Durarara!!
|
7 | TV | 24 | R |
45 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
|
5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
46 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
47 |
Ergo Proxy
|
8 | TV | 23 | Mixed directing. | R |
48 |
Eureka Seven AO
|
4 | TV | 24 | Terrible ending. Horrible sequel. | PG-13 |
49 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Rehash. | R+ |
50 |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
51 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
4 | Movie | 1 | WTF is this shit. | PG-13 |
52 |
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Thoughtful. | PG-13 |
53 |
Fate/Zero
|
8 | TV | 13 | R |
54 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
55 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
9 | TV | 64 | Well crafted. | R |
56 |
Furiko
|
5 | Special | 1 | G |
57 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
9 | TV | 12 | Poignant. | R |
58 |
Gakkou no Kaidan
|
8 | TV | 19 | Best dub. | PG-13 |
59 |
Gakkou no Kaidan: Kubinashi Rider!! Shi no Noroi
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
60 |
Gatchaman Crowds
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
61 |
Giniro no Kami no Agito
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
62 |
Goblin Slayer
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
63 |
Godzilla 1: Kaijuu Wakusei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | R |
64 |
Godzilla 2: Kessen Kidou Zoushoku Toshi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | R |
65 |
Godzilla 3: Hoshi wo Kuu Mono
|
4 | Movie | 1 | R |
66 |
Golden Time
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
67 |
Haibane Renmei
|
8 | TV | 13 | Cathartic. | PG-13 |
68 |
Hal
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
69 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
1 | OVA | 1 | R |
70 |
Hanamonogatari
|
7 | TV Special | 5 | R |
71 |
Hellsing
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
72 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
8 | OVA | 10 | R |
73 |
Higashi no Eden
|
6 | TV | 11 | R |
74 |
Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
75 |
Higashi no Eden Movie II: Paradise Lost
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Lackluster ending. | PG-13 |
76 |
High School DxD
|
6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
77 |
Honobono Log
|
8 | TV | 10 | G |
78 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
79 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Cathartic. | G |
80 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Amazing visuals. | G |
81 |
Inferno Cop
|
7 | ONA | 13 | R |
82 |
Jin-Rou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R |
83 |
Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
84 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
|
8 | TV | 26 | R |
85 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders
|
6 | TV | 24 | R |
86 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 24 | R |
87 |
Jormungand
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
88 |
Jormungand: Perfect Order
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
89 |
Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
90 |
Junketsu no Maria
|
6 | TV | 12 | Poor philosophy. | R |
91 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
92 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo!
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
93 |
Kanamewo
|
5 | ONA | 1 | PG-13 |
94 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | R |
95 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
96 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
97 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
98 |
Katanagatari
Unique. Completely redudant and nihilistic.
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
99 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
5 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
100 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
101 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
8 | TV | 25 | R+ |
102 |
Kill la Kill
|
9 | TV | 24 | Very enjoyable. | PG-13 |
103 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
6 | Special | 2 | R |
104 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba
|
8 | TV | 26 | R |
105 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
106 |
Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
107 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
108 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
|
9 | TV | 13 | Thoughtful. | R |
109 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
8 | TV | 24 | R |
110 |
Kokoro Connect
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
111 |
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
|
7 | Special | 4 | Inaba is best girl. | PG-13 |
112 |
Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
113 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
114 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
I found the philosophy to be very obvious.
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Somewhat pretentious. | R+ |
115 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
|
9 | TV | 50 | I love this show more than it deserves. | PG-13 |
116 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Mediocre rehash. | PG-13 |
117 |
Little Witch Academia
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
118 |
Macross
|
7 | TV | 36 | Amazing climax. But story dragged on. | PG-13 |
119 |
Macross F
|
7 | TV | 25 | Bad ending. | PG-13 |
120 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
9 | TV | 12 | Amazing theme. | PG-13 |
121 |
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
|
6 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
122 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
123 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
7 | TV | 24 | R |
124 |
Megalo Box
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
125 |
Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
|
5 | TV | 12 | Shitty forced romance and emotionless MC. | PG-13 |
126 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
7 | TV | 26 | Stupid writing. But very enjoyable. | R+ |
127 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
128 |
Monogatari Series: Second Season
|
7 | TV | 26 | Some bad arcs. | R |
129 |
Mononoke Hime
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
130 |
Monster
|
8 | TV | 74 | Goes downhill. | R+ |
131 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
6 | TV | 26 | Too melodramatic. | PG-13 |
132 |
Nana
|
8 | TV | 47 | R+ |
133 |
Nazo no Kanojo X
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
134 |
Nekomonogatari: Kuro
|
7 | TV Special | 4 | R |
135 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
8 | TV | 24 | R+ |
136 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
8 | ONA | 35 | R+ |
137 |
Nisekoi
|
6 | TV | 20 | PG-13 |
138 |
Nisekoi:
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
139 |
Nisekoimonogatari
|
- | PV | 1 | Shafted by Shaft. | PG-13 |
140 |
Nisemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 11 | R |
141 |
One Punch Man
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
142 |
One Punch Man Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | R |
143 |
Oneechan ga Kita
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
144 |
Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa!
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
145 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
146 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
147 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
148 |
Osake wa Fuufu ni Natte kara
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
149 |
Overlord
|
7 | TV | 13 | Incredibly rushed. | R |
150 |
Overlord II
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
151 |
Overlord III
|
5 | TV | 13 | R |
152 |
Owarimonogatari
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
153 |
Pale Cocoon
|
4 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
154 |
Paprika
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
155 |
Perfect Blue
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
156 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
8 | TV | 26 | Some really good and bad parts. | R+ |
157 |
Plastic Memories
|
7 | TV | 13 | Good romance, but bad story. | PG-13 |
158 |
Psycho-Pass
|
9 | TV | 22 | R |
159 |
RahXephon
|
5 | TV | 26 | Bad directing. | PG-13 |
160 |
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
161 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
|
8 | TV | 25 | R |
162 |
Rec
|
7 | TV | 9 | PG-13 |
163 |
Redline
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Amazing visuals. | R+ |
164 |
ReLIFE
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
165 |
Rokka no Yuusha
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
166 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
167 |
Sakasama no Patema
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Amazing visuals. | PG-13 |
168 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
169 |
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
170 |
School Days
|
3 | TV | 12 | Painful. | R+ |
171 |
Seikai no Monshou
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
172 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
173 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Yumemiru Shoujo no Yume wo Minai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
174 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
175 |
Sennen Joyuu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
176 |
Shelter (Music)
|
6 | Music | 1 | G |
177 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
6 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
178 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
8 | TV | 25 | R |
179 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
180 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
181 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
|
10 | TV | 10 | Such hype. | R |
182 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
|
9 | TV | 16 | R |
183 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season - Kanketsu-hen
|
9 | TV Special | 2 | R |
184 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
185 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | Thematically brilliant. | PG-13 |
186 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
187 |
Shinsekai yori
|
10 | TV | 25 | Brilliant writing. | R |
188 |
Shitcom
|
- | ONA | 1 | PG-13 |
189 |
Sidonia no Kishi
|
8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
190 |
Sidonia no Kishi: Daikyuu Wakusei Seneki
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
191 |
Space☆Dandy
|
6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
192 |
Steamboy
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
193 |
Steins;Gate
|
9 | TV | 24 | Cathartic. | PG-13 |
194 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
195 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
196 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
197 |
Summer Wars
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
198 |
Sword Art Online
|
6 | TV | 25 | Great first half. Mediocre second. | PG-13 |
199 |
Sword Art Online II
|
4 | TV | 24 | Bad writing. | PG-13 |
200 |
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
|
5 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
201 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization
|
6 | TV | 24 | R |
202 |
Tailenders
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
203 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
204 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
8 | TV | 27 | Amazing climax. | PG-13 |
205 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
206 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
207 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
208 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode:02
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
209 |
Texhnolyze
|
5 | TV | 22 | Bad directing. | R+ |
210 |
The Animatrix
|
8 | OVA | 9 | R |
211 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Plot holes. | G |
212 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
7 | TV | 13 | Poor ending. | PG-13 |
213 |
Toradora!
|
7 | TV | 25 | Shit pairing. | PG-13 |
214 |
Toshokan Sensou
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
215 |
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great conclusion. | PG-13 |
216 |
Tsuki ga Kirei
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
217 |
Tsuki ga Kirei Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
218 |
Tsukimonogatari
|
8 | TV Special | 4 | R |
219 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
6 | Movie | 1 | G |
220 |
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199
|
8 | OVA | 26 | Inconsistent writing. | PG-13 |
221 |
Usagi Drop
|
7 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
222 |
Utsu Musume Sayuri
|
- | OVA | 1 | R+ |
223 |
Violet Evergarden
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
224 |
White Album 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Savage. | PG-13 |
225 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
226 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
227 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
228 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku OVA
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
229 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
7 | TV | 11 | R |
230 |
Youjo Senki
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
231 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
8 | TV | 11 | R |
232 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
TV: 140, OVA: 15, Movies: 51, Spcl.: 13, Eps: 0, Days: 55.98, Mean Score: 7.1, Score Dev.: -0.74 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Elfen Lied
|
- | TV | 1/13 | R+ |
2 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
- | TV | 10/26 | PG-13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.18, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
6 | TV | 6/13 | Not my kind of humor. | PG-13 |
2 |
Diabolik Lovers
|
2 | TV | 4/12 | Disturbing. | R |
3 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
3 | TV | 10/64 | Bad writing. | PG-13 |
4 |
Fairy Tail
|
5 | TV | 10/175 | PG-13 |
5 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
4 | TV | 1/24 | It's impressive just how incredibly irritating I found this. | PG-13 |
6 |
High School DxD New
|
4 | TV | 4/12 | R+ |
7 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai
|
- | TV | -/39 | R |
8 |
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School
|
1 | ONA | 1/24 | Gainax hates you. | G |
9 |
Planetes
|
6 | TV | 5/26 | Annoying characters. | PG-13 |
10 |
Tiger & Bunny
|
6 | TV | 5/25 | Poor action scenes. Annoying MC. | PG-13 |
11 |
Trava: Fist Planet
|
- | OVA | 1/4 | PG-13 |
TV: 9, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.75, Mean Score: 4.1, Score Dev.: -2.98 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
86
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
2 |
Aishiteruze Baby★★
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
3 |
Angel Beats!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
4 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
5 |
Appleseed (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
6 |
Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
7 |
Boku no Hero Academia
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
8 |
Buki yo Saraba
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
9 |
Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
10 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
11 |
Classroom☆Crisis
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
12 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
13 |
Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
14 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
15 |
Date A Live
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
16 |
Death Parade
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
17 |
Detroit Metal City
|
- | OVA | -/12 | R |
18 |
Devilman: Crybaby
|
- | ONA | -/10 | R+ |
19 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
20 |
Durarara!!x2 Shou
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
21 |
Eikoku Koi Monogatari Emma
|
- | TV | -/12 | G |
22 |
FLCL
|
- | OVA | -/6 | PG-13 |
23 |
Flip Flappers
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
24 |
Full Metal Panic!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
25 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
26 |
Grancrest Senki
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
27 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
28 |
Gungrave
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
29 |
Hai to Gensou no Grimgar
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
30 |
Hatsukoi Limited.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
31 |
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
32 |
Hitsugi no Chaika
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
33 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
|
- | TV | -/148 | PG-13 |
34 |
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
35 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
36 |
Kanon (2006)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
37 |
Kekkai Sensen
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
38 |
Kemono no Souja Erin
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
39 |
Kemonozume
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
40 |
Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor: On Television
|
- | TV | -/47 | PG-13 |
41 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
42 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
43 |
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Koi wa Ameagari no You ni
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
45 |
Koitabi: True Tours Nanto
|
- | TV Special | -/6 | PG-13 |
46 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
47 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
48 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
49 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution 1
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
50 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
51 |
Kyousou Giga (TV)
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
52 |
Last Exile
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
53 |
Lovely★Complex
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
54 |
Made in Abyss
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
55 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
56 |
Mahoutsukai no Yome
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
57 |
Maison Ikkoku
|
- | TV | -/96 | R+ |
58 |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
59 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
60 |
Michiko to Hatchin
|
- | TV | -/22 | R |
61 |
Momokuri
|
- | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 |
62 |
Mushishi
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
63 |
Myself; Yourself
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
64 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
65 |
Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
66 |
Net-juu no Susume
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
67 |
No Game No Life
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
68 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
69 |
Oban Star-Racers
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG |
70 |
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
71 |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
72 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
73 |
Sakura Trick
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
74 |
Samurai Champloo
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
75 |
Selector Infected WIXOSS
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
76 |
Senki Zesshou Symphogear G
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
77 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
78 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
79 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R |
80 |
Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
81 |
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
82 |
So Ra No Wo To
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
83 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
84 |
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
85 |
Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
86 |
Strike the Blood
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ |
87 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
88 |
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
89 |
Terra e... (TV)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
90 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
91 |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
|
- | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
92 |
True Tears
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
93 |
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2202: Ai no Senshi-tachi
|
- | OVA | -/26 | PG-13 |
94 |
Witch Craft Works
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
95 |
Witchblade
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
96 |
Wolf's Rain
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
TV: 83, OVA: 4, Movies: 6, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |