You are viewing anime list of
hardrock13
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 | Fairy Tail | 10 | TV | 175 | [HorribleSubs] | PG-13 | 01-18-10 | 08-27-13 | 1318 |
2 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 8 | TV | 26 | what can I say? legendary? maybe. Shinji shouldn't have refused all the pussy thrown at him | PG-13 | 07-24-17 | 07-26-17 | 3 |
3 | To LOVE-Ru | 8 | TV | 26 | love it, but still not happy there's no fucking, only tons of cockteasing | R+ | 09-04-10 | 09-19-10 | 16 |
4 | Bakuman. | 10 | TV | 25 | this shit is real, teaches you the whole deal with the anime industry | PG-13 | 10-10-10 | 06-12-11 | 246 |
5 | Amagami SS | 9 | TV | 25 | pretty great guide on how to seal the deal with girls that already want you | PG-13 | 08-06-10 | 01-01-11 | 149 |
6 | Shakugan no Shana | 8 | TV | 24 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 08-12-10 | 08-31-10 | 20 |
7 | Kanon (2006) | 8 | TV | 24 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 07-30-10 | 08-05-10 | 7 |
8 | Lucky☆Star | 9 | TV | 24 | [DeadFish] | PG-13 | 09-07-16 | 09-12-16 | 6 |
9 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 9 | TV | 24 | [Eclipse] | R | 09-21-10 | 10-01-10 | 11 |
10 | Steins;Gate | 9 | TV | 24 | this is something, started to love it only close to the end | PG-13 | 09-23-16 | 09-25-16 | 3 |
11 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 8 | TV | 24 | [DeadFish] | PG-13 | 09-17-16 | 09-22-16 | 6 |
12 | Clannad | 8 | TV | 23 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 08-09-10 | 08-13-10 | 5 |
14 | Air | 9 | TV | 12 | great ost, but might make you sad by the end, enjoyable | PG-13 | 07-26-10 | 07-28-10 | 3 |
15 | Elfen Lied | 6 | TV | 13 | [AniSubs] | R+ | 03-10-11 | 03-11-11 | 2 |
16 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 10 | TV | 13 | Horo is my first waifu love | PG-13 | 12-22-09 | 12-24-09 | 3 |
17 | Sora no Otoshimono | 10 | TV | 13 | good show, but too many jokes | PG-13 | 01-04-10 | 01-05-10 | 2 |
18 | Angel Beats! | 10 | TV | 13 | Kanade was my waifu for the longest time. My heart can't handle repeated watching of this. | PG-13 | 07-12-10 | 07-13-10 | 2 |
19 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | 9 | TV | 13 | was quite good, unusual | PG-13 | 10-10-10 | 01-05-11 | 88 |
20 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 10 | TV | 13 | [Ayako] | R | 09-11-10 | 09-27-10 | 17 |
21 | Kokoro Connect | 10 | TV | 13 | loved it, different from usual rom-coms and that's great | PG-13 | 09-15-16 | 09-18-16 | 4 |
22 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 9 | TV | 13 | [Coalgirls] | PG-13 | 09-02-16 | 09-06-16 | 5 |
23 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 8 | TV | 13 | the score is mainly for Sento and some funny moments | PG-13 | 08-10-16 | 08-11-16 | 2 |
24 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku | 8 | TV | 13 | [HorribleSubs] | PG-13 | 09-06-16 | 09-06-16 | 1 |
25 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 9 | TV | 13 | mobage got me into it, pretty good, though I'd love Ais to know he loves her | PG-13 | 04-13-18 | 04-13-18 | 1 |
26 | Boku no Hero Academia | 9 | TV | 13 | Really great inspiring anime. Reignited my passion for working out. | PG-13 | 08-10-18 | 08-11-18 | 2 |
27 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 9 | TV | 13 | A joy to watch, brings only happy feelings | PG-13 | 03-28-17 | 04-18-18 | 387 |
28 | Amaenaide yo!! | 7 | TV | 12 | my first ecchi anime, I was young and very immpressionable | R+ | 04-06-10 | 04-07-10 | 2 |
29 | Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! | 7 | TV | 12 | ^ taught me what ecchi meant | R+ | 04-08-10 | 04-09-10 | 2 |
30 | Black Lagoon | 10 | TV | 12 | teaches you about life, absolute must watch | R | 07-20-16 | 07-23-16 | 4 |
31 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 10 | TV | 12 | same thing applies, you'll learn how to chill and live your life | R | 08-08-16 | 08-14-16 | 7 |
32 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 10 | TV | 12 | Horo is my first waifu love | PG-13 | 01-06-10 | 01-07-10 | 2 |
33 | Asobi ni Iku yo! | 9 | TV | 12 | cat girls on Earth. would have been great as hentai | R+ | 09-01-10 | 09-27-10 | 27 |
34 | Omamori Himari | 9 | TV | 12 | good catgirl show, no fucking so I'm sad | R+ | 02-08-10 | 03-25-10 | 46 |
35 | Highschool of the Dead | 10 | TV | 12 | great show, too bad we'll never get more | R+ | 08-06-10 | 09-21-10 | 47 |
36 | Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls | 9 | TV | 12 | great art style, would love a hentai version | R+ | 09-21-10 | 01-21-11 | 123 |
37 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 10 | TV | 12 | good show, but too many jokes, no fucking | PG-13 | 10-03-10 | 01-11-11 | 101 |
38 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 10 | TV | 12 | [Chihiro] | PG-13 | 12-07-10 | 12-30-10 | 24 |
39 | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku | 8 | TV | 12 | so-so, watch only for vampire waifus | PG-13 | 10-10-10 | 12-25-10 | 77 |
40 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 8 | TV | 12 | I don't know, I would just fuck all of them and make a harem. Yes, especially the sister | PG-13 | 01-24-11 | 01-24-11 | 1 |
41 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 10 | TV | 12 | funny stupid show | R | 04-08-12 | 04-08-12 | 1 |
42 | Yosuga no Sora | 10 | TV | 12 | [UTW-Ryuumaru] | R+ | 10-05-10 | 12-30-10 | 87 |
43 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | TV | 12 | usual hero harem stuff | PG-13 | 02-10-11 | 07-04-11 | 145 |
44 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | 10 | TV | 12 | love it, but still not happy there's no fucking | R+ | 10-10-10 | 01-05-11 | 88 |
45 | Freezing | 9 | TV | 12 | Satellizer deserves to be fucked to mindbreak | R+ | 07-23-13 | 07-23-13 | 1 |
46 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 9 | TV | 12 | loved the show, breath of fresh air | PG-13 | 09-12-16 | 09-13-16 | 2 |
47 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 9 | TV | 12 | [CrunchyRoll] | PG-13 | 09-11-13 | 09-11-13 | 1 |
48 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | 10 | TV | 12 | love it, but still not happy there's no fucking, only tons of cockteasing | R+ | 07-25-13 | 07-25-13 | 1 |
49 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 7 | TV | 12 | [NoobSubs] | R+ | 09-28-16 | 09-30-16 | 3 |
50 | One Punch Man | 9 | TV | 12 | R | 04-01-18 | 04-01-18 | 1 |
51 | Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei) | 8 | TV | 11 | [AonE] | PG-13 | 01-25-11 | 03-09-11 | 44 |
52 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 8 | TV | 10 | same as 1st, still a bit funny, nice soundtrack | R | 09-07-16 | 09-15-16 | 9 |
53 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 10 | TV | 10 | great comedy, Kazuma is the best | PG-13 | 03-26-17 | 03-26-17 | 1 |
54 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | 10 | TV | 10 | great comedy, Kazuma is the best | PG-13 | 03-26-17 | 03-27-17 | 2 |
55 | Halo Legends | 9 | ONA | 8 | PG-13 | 06-12-10 | 06-22-10 | 11 |
56 | Bible Black | 10 | OVA | 6 | absolute GOLD, you'll want a Black Bible of your own | Rx | 04-13-10 | 06-04-10 | 53 |
57 | Bible Black: New Testament | 8 | OVA | 6 | great jerkoff material that will make you want to be evil for the first episodes | Rx | 06-25-10 | 06-25-10 | 1 |
58 | To LOVE-Ru OVA | 10 | OVA | 6 | love it, but still not happy there's no fucking, only tons of cockteasing | R+ | 09-22-10 | 09-30-10 | 9 |
59 | Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls Specials | 9 | Special | 6 | [Ryuumaru] | R+ | 01-21-11 | 07-28-11 | 189 |
60 | Freezing Specials | 10 | Special | 6 | Satellizer deserves to be fucked to mindbreak | R+ | 07-23-13 | 07-23-13 | 1 |
61 | Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail | 9 | OVA | 5 | still applies | R+ | 09-06-16 | 09-07-16 | 2 |
62 | Fairy Tail OVA | 10 | OVA | 5 | [Hatsuyuki-Tsuki] | PG-13 | 08-11-11 | 05-05-15 | 1364 |
63 | Ane☆Haramix | 8 | OVA | 4 | this is fucking gold, especially how MC handles the sexual tensions | Rx | 07-07-11 | 08-09-12 | 400 |
64 | Kafun Shoujo Chuuihou! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | [SubDESU-H] | Rx | 09-22-16 | 09-22-16 | 1 |
65 | Dorei Maid Princess | 9 | OVA | 4 | Rx | 09-07-16 | 09-07-16 | 1 |
66 | HHH Triple Ecchi | 10 | OVA | 4 | best hentai on this earth, manga is even better | Rx | 01-13-11 | 04-09-12 | 453 |
67 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 8 | ONA | 4 | yes, I'd fuck her | PG-13 | 07-26-11 | 07-27-11 | 2 |
68 | Tentacle and Witches | 10 | OVA | 4 | still great, after so many years | Rx | 05-06-15 | 05-06-15 | 1 |
69 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 10 | Special | 4 | great continuation, best endings | PG-13 | 09-18-16 | 09-18-16 | 1 |
70 | Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai | 10 | OVA | 4 | R |
71 | Viper GTS | 8 | OVA | 3 | Rx | 07-01-10 | 07-02-10 | 2 |
72 | Akibakei Kanojo | 8 | OVA | 3 | my first hentai, I loved this shit | Rx | 10-04-09 | 10-09-09 | 6 |
73 | Houkago: Nureta Seifuku | 9 | OVA | 3 | Rx | 01-05-10 | 01-11-10 | 7 |
74 | Saimin Ryoujoku Gakuen | 10 | OVA | 3 | Rx | 12-23-12 | 12-23-12 | 1 |
75 | 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki | 9 | OVA | 3 | only sex, no story, funny moments though | Rx | 09-08-10 | 08-09-12 | 702 |
76 | I☆Can | 7 | OVA | 3 | [Kureha] | Rx | 04-08-12 | 05-05-15 | 1123 |
77 | Air in Summer | 9 | Special | 2 | PG-13 | 07-28-10 | 07-28-10 | 1 |
78 | Bible Black Gaiden | 10 | OVA | 2 | even better | Rx | 06-24-10 | 06-24-10 | 1 |
79 | Gibomai | 9 | OVA | 2 | [Ass-H] | Rx | 05-13-15 | 05-13-15 | 1 |
80 | Ane Jiru The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase | 9 | OVA | 2 | first one was better | Rx | 09-17-10 | 09-21-10 | 5 |
81 | Bible Black Only Version | 10 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 06-25-10 | 06-25-10 | 1 |
82 | Yuuwaku | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 07-13-10 | 07-16-10 | 4 |
83 | Alignment You! You! The Animation | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 07-20-13 | 07-20-13 | 1 |
84 | Kibun Kibun | 6 | OVA | 2 | [MOT] | Rx | 05-13-15 | 05-13-15 | 1 |
85 | Grope: Yami no naka no Kotori-tachi | 9 | OVA | 2 | [JPzRecords&Masurenai] | Rx | 04-08-12 | 04-08-12 | 1 |
86 | Kimihagu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 05-17-10 | 05-17-10 | 1 |
87 | Triangle Blue | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 06-23-12 | 06-23-12 | 1 |
88 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Holo no Short Anime | 7 | Special | 2 | Horo is my first waifu love | PG-13 | 05-17-10 | 05-17-10 | 1 |
89 | Soukan Yuugi 2 | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 12-23-12 | 12-23-12 | 1 |
90 | Oni Chichi | 8 | OVA | 2 | the start of a legendary franchise | Rx | 07-06-10 | 09-14-10 | 71 |
91 | Oppai no Ouja 48 | 9 | OVA | 2 | good hentai of a great game | Rx | 09-08-10 | 01-18-11 | 133 |
92 | Princess Lover! OVA | 9 | OVA | 2 | still great, no matter how many times I re-watch it | Rx | 12-23-12 | 12-23-12 | 1 |
93 | Oni Chichi 2 | 8 | OVA | 2 | must watch, Oni Chichi is legendary at this point | Rx | 01-14-11 | 01-14-11 | 1 |
94 | Kansen 3: Shuto Houkai | 9 | OVA | 2 | good stuff, love this series | Rx | 07-10-14 | 07-10-14 | 1 |
95 | Ryoujoku Famiresu Choukyou Menu | 9 | OVA | 2 | [SubDESU-H] | Rx | 04-08-12 | 04-08-12 | 1 |
96 | Ane Jiru 2 The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase | 8 | OVA | 2 | older sisters, threesome - sign me up | Rx | 04-08-12 | 04-08-12 | 1 |
97 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? OVA | 9 | OVA | 2 | [Commie] | PG-13 | 09-07-16 | 09-07-16 | 1 |
98 | Yume Kui: Tsurumiku Shiki Game Seisaku | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx | 12-23-12 | 12-23-12 | 1 |
99 | Aku no Onna Kanbu | 7 | OVA | 2 | good stuff, wish I was him | Rx | 09-18-16 | 09-19-16 | 2 |
100 | Saint☆Oniisan | 6 | OVA | 2 | a little bit worth it for some jokes | PG-13 | 04-01-18 | 04-01-18 | 1 |
101 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 7 | Movie | 1 | true ending, a bit meh | R+ | 07-26-17 | 07-26-17 | 1 |
102 | Appleseed (Movie) | 6 | Movie | 1 | R | 04-17-05 | 04-17-05 | 1 |
103 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 9 | Movie | 1 | TV Channel | PG | 07-20-05 | 07-20-05 | 1 |
104 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children | 9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 01-09-10 | 01-09-10 | 1 |
105 | Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer | 7 | Special | 1 | [AniSubs] | R+ | 03-11-11 | 03-11-11 | 1 |
106 | Final Fantasy VII: Last Order | 7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 06-15-10 | 06-15-10 | 1 |
107 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 9 | Movie | 1 | TV Channel | G | 11-20-06 | 11-20-06 | 1 |
108 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | 9 | Movie | 1 | TV Channel | PG | 08-02-03 | 08-02-03 | 1 |
109 | Tonari no Totoro | 9 | Movie | 1 | G | 05-06-15 | 05-06-15 | 1 |
110 | Steamboy | 6 | Movie | 1 | TV Channel | PG-13 | 07-17-06 | 07-17-06 | 1 |
111 | Neko no Ongaeshi | 8 | Movie | 1 | TV Channel | G | 07-20-04 | 07-20-04 | 1 |
112 | Air Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | All i know is that i wanted to learn ancient buddhistic magic to fuck some priests up | PG-13 | 09-04-10 | 09-04-10 | 1 |
113 | Interstella5555: The 5tory of The 5ecret 5tar 5ystem | 9 | Movie | 1 | Raw | G | 02-23-10 | 02-23-10 | 1 |
114 | School Days ONA | 7 | ONA | 1 | [Paikia-Fansubs] | PG-13 | 08-11-10 | 08-11-10 | 1 |
115 | Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within | 8 | Movie | 1 | good story, but my mind was on the girl the whole time | PG-13 | 07-06-04 | 07-06-04 | 1 |
116 | Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! | 8 | OVA | 1 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 08-31-10 | 08-31-10 | 1 |
117 | Clannad Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 08-18-10 | 08-18-10 | 1 |
118 | Amaenaide yo!!: Yasumanaide yo!! | 8 | Special | 1 | R+ | 04-07-10 | 04-07-10 | 1 |
119 | Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!!: Damasarenaide yo!! | 7 | Special | 1 | R+ | 04-09-10 | 04-09-10 | 1 |
120 | Shakugan no Shana Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 09-04-10 | 09-04-10 | 1 |
121 | Front Innocent: Mou Hitotsu no Lady Innocent | 10 | OVA | 1 | art style is gorgeous, story good, bought artbook | Rx | 07-13-10 | 07-13-10 | 1 |
122 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | 9 | Movie | 1 | [Disney] | G | 05-11-15 | 05-11-15 | 1 |
123 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete | 9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 01-09-10 | 01-09-10 | 1 |
124 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 9 | Special | 1 | [SS-Eclipse] | PG-13 | 08-13-10 | 08-13-10 | 1 |
125 | Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | [DeadFish] | PG-13 | 09-12-16 | 09-12-16 | 1 |
126 | Enyoku | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx | 08-04-16 | 08-04-16 | 1 |
127 | Bible Black: Imari Ryoujoku Genba | 7 | Special | 1 | Rx | 06-30-10 | 06-30-10 | 1 |
128 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | 9 | OVA | 1 | Horo is my first waifu love | PG-13 | 12-24-09 | 12-24-09 | 1 |
129 | Black★Rock Shooter (OVA) | 9 | OVA | 1 | [THORA] | PG-13 | 03-10-11 | 03-10-11 | 1 |
130 | Sora no Otoshimono: Project Pink | 9 | OVA | 1 | good show, but too many jokes, no fucking | PG-13 | 09-17-10 | 09-17-10 | 1 |
131 | Mirai Nikki | 7 | OVA | 1 | [Mazui] | R | 02-22-11 | 02-22-11 | 1 |
132 | Hiyokoi | 8 | Special | 1 | [Mango] | PG-13 | 03-09-11 | 03-09-11 | 1 |
133 | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku - Tadoritsuita Basho | 9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 08-02-11 | 08-02-11 | 1 |
134 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 10 | OVA | 1 | more fanservice, sad 'cause it ended | R+ | 06-19-11 | 06-19-11 | 1 |
135 | Asobi ni Iku yo!: Asobi ni Oide | 9 | OVA | 1 | R+ | 04-06-12 | 04-06-12 | 1 |
136 | Aisai Nikki | 9 | OVA | 1 | ntr, judging by my score must have been pretty good | Rx | 07-05-11 | 07-05-11 | 1 |
137 | Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid | 9 | Movie | 1 | good show, but too many jokes, no fucking | R | 05-06-15 | 05-06-15 | 1 |
138 | Amagami SS: Tachibana Miya-hen - Imouto | 9 | Special | 1 | I'm a siscon, what do you expect of me | PG-13 | 07-05-11 | 07-05-11 | 1 |
139 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 10 | Special | 1 | you can watch this to assure yourself that you correctly understood the original ending | PG-13 | 12-29-10 | 12-29-10 | 1 |
140 | Oni Chichi: Re-birth | 9 | OVA | 1 | must watch, Oni Chichi is legendary at this point | Rx | 03-31-13 | 03-31-13 | 1 |
141 | Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei) Special | 8 | Special | 1 | [AonE] | PG-13 | 07-05-11 | 07-05-11 | 1 |
142 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 9 | Special | 1 | [JacobSwaggedUp] | PG-13 | 09-25-16 | 09-25-16 | 1 |
143 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 | great retelling of the series | PG-13 | 09-20-16 | 09-20-16 | 1 |
144 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 | quite good, liked it | PG-13 | 09-21-16 | 09-21-16 | 1 |
145 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | 7 | Movie | 1 | franchise-milking movie, story trash, uncharacteristic for the world | PG-13 | 09-22-16 | 09-22-16 | 1 |
146 | Fairy Tail Movie 1: Houou no Miko | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 08-31-13 | 08-31-13 | 1 |
147 | Bible Black: New Testament Recap | 8 | OVA | 1 | Rx | 03-31-13 | 03-31-13 | 1 |
148 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead: Hai, Minotake ni Attemasu | 8 | OVA | 1 | [Commie] | R+ | 09-15-16 | 09-15-16 | 1 |
149 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 9 | Movie | 1 | I'm still mad he didn't just marry her | PG-13 | 07-20-13 | 07-20-13 | 1 |
150 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | 7 | OVA | 1 | [Coalgirls] | PG-13 | 09-06-16 | 09-06-16 | 1 |
151 | Dorei Usagi to Anthony The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | good, but the manga was fucking amazing | Rx | 05-12-15 | 05-12-15 | 1 |
152 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kono Subarashii Choker ni Shukufuku wo! | 10 | OVA | 1 | great comedy, Kazuma is the best | PG-13 | 03-26-17 | 03-26-17 | 1 |
153 | No Game No Life: Zero | 10 | Movie | 1 | Great movie. Enjoyed it, without having context for the anime. Got emotional at the end. They could have ended it with them being together. | PG-13 | 05-24-20 | 05-24-20 | 1 |
154 | Nakitai Watashi wa Neko wo Kaburu | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
TV: 54, OVA: 58, Movies: 23, Spcl.: 16, Eps: 0, Days: 21.63, Mean Score: 8.6, Score Dev.: 1.38 |