You are viewing anime list of
WickedFrey
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
Angel Beats!
|
10 | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
2 |
Asura Cryin'
|
6 | TV | 5/13 | PG-13 |
3 |
Basquash!
Fucking awesome
|
10 | TV | 19/26 | fucking awesome | PG-13 |
4 |
Black Jack
|
6 | OVA | 10/12 | weird.... | R+ |
5 |
Black Lagoon
really fucking awesome
|
7 | TV | 3/12 | really fucking awesome | R |
6 |
Blade & Soul
|
5 | TV | 3/13 | R |
7 |
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou
|
6 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
8 |
Brave 10
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | R |
9 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | 2/12 | PG-13 |
10 |
Casshern Sins
|
10 | TV | 20/24 | R |
11 |
Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.
|
10 | TV | 12/12 | R+ |
12 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
7 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
13 |
Dantalian no Shoka
|
10 | TV | 5/12 | One of the best anime ive seen, very cool a must see id say | R |
14 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
10 | TV | 7/12 | R |
15 |
Dragon Ball Kai
|
6 | TV | 45/97 | PG-13 |
16 |
Fairy Tail
|
9 | TV | 22/175 | PG-13 |
17 |
Fate/Zero
|
8 | TV | 10/13 | R |
18 |
Guilty Crown
|
8 | TV | 2/22 | R |
19 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
7 | TV | 23/52 | PG-13 |
20 |
High School DxD
|
9 | TV | 3/12 | R+ |
21 |
Inu to Hasami wa Tsukaiyou
|
6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
22 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
6 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
23 |
Log Horizon
|
10 | TV | 25/25 | PG-13 |
24 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
7 | TV | 7/13 | PG-13 |
25 |
Metal Fight Beyblade
|
7 | TV | 47/51 | PG |
26 |
Michiko to Hatchin
|
- | TV | 7/22 | weird but funny and pretty awesome | R |
27 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
10 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
28 |
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
to old for me to be watching this shit
|
7 | TV | 33/191 | to old for me to be watching this crap | PG |
29 |
Scan2Go
|
7 | TV | 1/52 | G |
30 |
Seitokai no Ichizon
|
9 | TV | 5/12 | LMAO FUCKING HILARIOUS!!!! hahaha chizuru is cold | PG-13 |
31 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
- | TV | 4/13 | R |
32 |
Sengoku Basara
|
10 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
33 |
Senjou no Valkyria
|
- | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
34 |
Servant x Service
|
- | TV | 13/13 | PG-13 |
35 |
Shiki
|
10 | TV | 16/22 | R |
36 |
Soul Eater
|
9 | TV | 17/51 | PG-13 |
37 |
Space☆Dandy
|
10 | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
38 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
9 | TV | 5/13 | PG-13 |
39 |
Sunabouzu
|
10 | TV | 1/24 | R |
40 |
Tenchi Muyou! GXP
|
10 | TV | 7/26 | PG-13 |
41 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
6 | TV | 3/13 | PG-13 |
42 |
Witch Craft Works
|
8 | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
43 |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
10 | TV | 2/13 | R |
TV: 41, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 7.35, Mean Score: 8.2, Score Dev.: 0.80 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
.hack//Roots
bad ass stop adding mike
|
10 | TV | 26 | bad ass stop adding mike | PG-13 |
2 |
.hack//Sign
interesting
|
- | TV | 26 | interesting | PG-13 |
3 |
.hack//Tasogare no Udewa Densetsu
cool
|
9 | TV | 12 | cool | PG-13 |
4 |
Accelerando: Datenshi-tachi no Sasayaki
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
5 |
Afro Samurai
funny
|
9 | TV | 5 | funny | R+ |
6 |
Air
alright
|
7 | TV | 12 | alright | PG-13 |
7 |
Air Gear
good
|
8 | TV | 25 | bad ass, funny, mixed with a lot of cool | R+ |
8 |
Amaenaide yo!!
funny
|
9 | TV | 12 | funny and perverted the anime way | R+ |
9 |
Amagami SS
|
5 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
10 |
Amagami SS OVA
|
10 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
11 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
12 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
10 | TV | 13 | Funny XD | PG-13 | 114 |
13 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
|
6 | TV | 39 | G |
14 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
|
7 | TV | 52 | PG |
15 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade
cartoony
|
8 | TV | 51 | cartoony | PG |
16 |
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
badass
|
10 | TV | 24 | badass | R |
17 |
Black Jack (TV)
|
7 | TV | 61 | PG-13 |
18 |
Black Jack 21
|
5 | TV | 17 | PG-13 |
19 |
Black Jack Specials: Inochi wo Meguru Yottsu no Kiseki
|
6 | TV Special | 4 | PG-13 |
20 |
Black Jack: Dr. Pinoko no Mori no Bouken
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G |
21 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
22 |
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
23 |
Blood+
badass
|
8 | TV | 50 | badass | R |
24 |
Blue Dragon
used to be on cartoon network
|
- | TV | 51 | used to be on cartoon network | PG |
25 |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
|
9 | TV | 76 | Funny AS FUCK, it is impossible to not love this anime | PG-13 |
26 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
27 |
Chou Dendou Robo Tetsujin 28-gou FX
|
10 | TV | 47 | G |
28 |
Chou Robot Seimeitai Transformers Micron Densetsu
|
6 | TV | 52 | PG-13 |
29 |
Clannad
|
9 | TV | 23 | :/ was a bit teary i must admit...it is hard to make me, tear up but this actually did the trick | PG-13 |
30 |
Clannad: After Story
|
7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
31 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
bad ass
|
10 | TV | 25 | bad ass | R |
32 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
really awesome
|
9 | TV | 25 | really interesting, lots of jaw dropping moments just like the first series | R |
33 |
Cosplay Complex
funny and perverted
|
- | OVA | 3 | funny and perverted | R+ |
34 |
Cosplay Complex: Extra Identification
|
7 | OVA | 1 | G |
35 |
Cowboy Bebop
boring
|
9 | TV | 26 | boring | R |
36 |
D.N.Angel
alright
|
7 | TV | 26 | alright | PG-13 |
37 |
Date A Live
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
38 |
DearS
it was really good
|
8 | TV | 12 | epic | R+ |
39 |
Death Note
death note is awesome
|
10 | TV | 37 | very action packed thriller | R |
40 |
Digimon Adventure
oldschool
|
9 | TV | 54 | oldschool | PG |
41 |
Digimon Adventure 02
|
6 | TV | 50 | PG |
42 |
Digimon Adventure Movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
43 |
Digimon Frontier
just digimon what could u expect
|
6 | TV | 50 | just digimon what could u expect | PG |
44 |
Digimon Savers
its digimon and mike stop adding im running out of reserve anime
|
9 | TV | 48 | its digimon and mike stop adding im running out of reserve anime | PG |
45 |
Digimon Tamers
digimon is ight
|
10 | TV | 51 | digimon is ight | PG |
46 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
9 | TV | 64 | rewatched!!!! | PG-13 |
47 |
Dragon Ball Z
dbz is awesome but old
|
9 | TV | 291 | dbz is awesome but old | PG-13 |
48 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 07: Kyokugen Battle!! Sandai Super Saiyajin
android13 is bad ass
|
8 | Movie | 1 | android13 is bad ass | PG-13 |
49 |
Dragon Ball Z: Saiya-jin Zetsumetsu Keikaku
alright
|
5 | OVA | 2 | alright | PG-13 |
50 |
Fate/stay night
cool, really bad ass
|
9 | TV | 24 | cool, really bad ass | R |
51 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
52 |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
final fantasy is awesome
|
10 | TV | 25 | final fantasy is awesome | PG-13 |
53 |
FLCL
hilarious
|
10 | OVA | 6 | funny | PG-13 |
54 |
Freezing
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
55 |
Full Metal Panic!
funny
|
8 | TV | 24 | funny | R |
56 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
awesome
|
8 | TV | 51 | awesome | R |
57 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 | R |
58 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
perverted
|
2 | TV | 11 | perverted | R+ |
59 |
Gosick
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
60 |
Groove Adventure Rave
|
1 | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
61 |
Gunslinger Girl
hay
|
- | TV | 13 | gay | R |
62 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
63 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | R |
64 |
Hakushaku to Yousei
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
65 |
Happy☆Lesson (TV)
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
66 |
Higashi no Eden
|
10 | TV | 11 | R |
67 |
Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
68 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
69 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
10 | OVA | 1 | R+ |
70 |
Hoshi no Kirby
|
10 | TV | 100 | PG |
71 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
great movie
|
- | Movie | 1 | great movie | G |
72 |
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
73 |
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005)
good
|
- | TV | 13 | interesting | PG-13 |
74 |
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005) 2nd Season
great robo battles and mike is just being a hater
|
10 | TV | 13 | great robo battles and mike is just being a hater | PG-13 |
75 |
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
|
6 | TV | 13 | R |
76 |
InuYasha
fine
|
9 | TV | 167 | fine | PG-13 |
77 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou: Ryuuhougyoku-hen
weird
|
9 | TV | 13 | weird | R |
78 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
10 | TV | 26 | really bomb as story :P funny as hell too. | PG-13 |
79 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo!
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
80 |
Kamen no Maid Guy
funny
|
9 | TV | 12 | funny | R+ |
81 |
Kanokon
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
82 |
Karin
bad
|
2 | TV | 24 | bad | PG-13 |
83 |
Kidou Butouden G Gundam
|
10 | TV | 49 | PG-13 |
84 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam
mobile suit is interestingly good robo anime
|
8 | TV | 43 | mobile suit is interestingly good robo anime | PG-13 |
85 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
86 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED
|
10 | TV | 50 | R |
87 |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de
|
6 | TV | 13 | R+ |
88 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
89 |
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
cartoony
|
9 | TV | 150 | cartoony | PG-13 |
90 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
91 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
10 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
92 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
badass
|
8 | TV | 26 | badass | R |
93 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
not as good as regular stand alone complex
|
9 | TV | 26 | boring not as cool as just regular stand alone complex | R |
94 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven
bad ass
|
10 | OVA | 1 | bad ass | R |
95 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
pretty cool anime
|
9 | TV | 50 | pretty cool anime | PG-13 |
96 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi
|
10 | TV | 24 | R+ |
97 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
98 |
Kyougoku Natsuhiko: Kousetsu Hyaku Monogatari
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
99 |
Ladies versus Butlers!
|
4 | TV | 12 | R+ |
100 |
Love Hina
alright
|
6 | TV | 24 | alright | PG-13 |
101 |
Lovely★Complex
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
102 |
Maburaho
very good
|
10 | TV | 24 | interesting | R+ |
103 |
Macross
kinda old shooly
|
9 | TV | 36 | kinda old shooly | PG-13 |
104 |
Macross 7
macross
|
8 | TV | 49 | macross | PG-13 |
105 |
Macross F
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
106 |
Magikano
funny
|
10 | TV | 13 | funny | PG-13 |
107 |
Mahoraba: Heartful Days
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
108 |
Mahou Sensei Negima!
funny
|
9 | TV | 26 | funny and weird | PG-13 |
109 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
great movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | great movie | G |
110 |
Maken-Ki!
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
111 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
10 | TV | 13 | R+ |
112 |
MÄR
|
8 | TV | 102 | PG-13 |
113 |
Medarot
|
10 | TV | 52 | PG |
114 |
Monster
weird
|
9 | TV | 74 | weird | R+ |
115 |
Monster Farm: Enbanseki no Himitsu
forgot about this old school
|
9 | TV | 48 | forgot about this old school | PG-13 |
116 |
Mushrambo
used to be on jetix
|
10 | TV | 32 | used to be on jetix | PG |
117 |
Nagasarete Airantou
|
10 | TV | 26 | pretty funny and a good ending | PG-13 |
118 |
Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
119 |
Naruto
cool
|
- | TV | 220 | cool | PG-13 |
120 |
Negima!? Haru Special!?
awesome
|
9 | OVA | 1 | great | PG-13 |
121 |
Nyan Koi!
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
122 |
Oban Star-Racers
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG |
123 |
Omamori Himari
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
124 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
125 |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
|
8 | TV | 13 | R |
126 |
Pokemon
funny
|
9 | TV | 276 | funny | PG |
127 |
Pokemon Advanced Generation
cartoon network
|
10 | TV | 192 | cartoon network | PG |
128 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
129 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
130 |
Pokemon Movie 09: Pokemon Ranger to Umi no Ouji Manaphy
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
131 |
Pokemon Side Stories
|
4 | TV | 16 | PG |
132 |
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG |
133 |
Pokemon: Pikapika Hoshizora Camp
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
134 |
Princess Lover!
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
135 |
Queen's Blade OVA
|
10 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
136 |
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza wo Tsugu Mono
its alright
|
7 | TV | 12 | its alright | R+ |
137 |
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
138 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi
its alright
|
7 | TV | 12 | its alright | R+ |
139 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi Specials
|
10 | Special | 6 | R+ |
140 |
R-15
|
6 | TV | 12 | :/ very very pervy, lol and episode 12 makes no sense what so ever... | R+ |
141 |
Rockman.EXE
havent seen this in awhile
|
7 | TV | 56 | havent seen this in awhile | PG-13 |
142 |
Rockman.EXE Axess
havent seen this in awhile
|
7 | TV | 51 | havent seen this in awhile | PG |
143 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
10 | TV | 24 | nice anime, intricate story, but very played out. | PG-13 |
144 |
Rosario to Vampire
funny
|
10 | TV | 13 | funny but yet perverted | R+ |
145 |
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
awesome
|
10 | TV | 13 | awesome | PG-13 |
146 |
Samurai 7
|
6 | TV | 26 | decent but retarded! ending | PG-13 |
147 |
Samurai Champloo
cool as fuck
|
9 | TV | 26 | cool as fuck | R |
148 |
Sankarea
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
149 |
Saru Getchu: On Air
alright
|
8 | TV | 26 | alright | PG |
150 |
School Days
its a romance
|
7 | TV | 12 | its a romance, fucking horriable | R+ |
151 |
School Rumble
good
|
- | TV | 26 | funny romance what else is to say about it | PG-13 |
152 |
Seirei no Moribito
the boy was a smartass
|
10 | TV | 26 | the boy is a smartass | PG-13 |
153 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
i own this movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | i own this movie | PG |
154 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
155 |
Shaman King
|
10 | TV | 64 | PG-13 |
156 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
alright
|
7 | TV | 26 | alright | PG-13 |
157 |
Shuffle!
fine
|
7 | TV | 24 | fine | R+ |
158 |
Sonic X
way to go kids wb
|
10 | TV | 78 | way to go kids wb | PG |
159 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
9 | TV | 13 | lol | PG-13 |
160 |
Sora no Otoshimono Forte
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
161 |
Special A
funny #2
|
8 | TV | 24 | funny #2 | PG-13 |
162 |
Stringendo+Accelerando Ultimatum Sera
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
163 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
weird
|
9 | TV | 14 | weird | PG-13 |
164 |
Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu
stop watchin anime
|
8 | ONA | 25 | stop watchin anime | PG-13 |
165 |
Sword Art Online
|
6 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
166 |
Taiyou no Ko Esteban
|
6 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
167 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
168 |
Tatakae! Chou Robot Seimeitai Transformers Victory
|
6 | TV | 38 | PG |
169 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
alright the ending was gay
|
7 | TV | 27 | alright the ending was gay | PG-13 |
170 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
171 |
Tetsujin 28-gou
|
10 | TV | 96 | G |
172 |
Tetsuwan Atom
havent seen this anime in awhile used to be on adult swim
|
9 | TV | 193 | havent seen this anime in awhile used to be on adultswim | G |
173 |
The Big O
to old school
|
6 | TV | 26 | very boring to oldschool | PG-13 |
174 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
175 |
Toradora!
|
7 | TV | 25 | Funny, and somewhat confusing ass love story xD | PG-13 |
176 |
Tottoko Hamtarou
|
4 | TV | 296 | :/...eehh..rats i tell yeh | G |
177 |
Transformers Superlink
|
5 | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
178 |
Transformers: Car Robots
|
2 | TV | 39 | PG |
179 |
Transformers: Choujin Master Force
|
4 | TV | 43 | PG-13 |
180 |
Transformers: The☆Headmasters
|
6 | TV | 35 | PG-13 |
181 |
Trinity Blood
alphonse
|
8 | TV | 24 | voice affects | R |
182 |
Ueki no Housoku
|
6 | TV | 51 | Strange....o.O | PG-13 |
183 |
Usagi Drop
|
10 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
184 |
Vampire Knight
weird
|
- | TV | 13 | funny and weird mystery | PG-13 |
185 |
Witchblade
really cool anime
|
10 | TV | 24 | real good | R |
186 |
Working!!
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
187 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
188 |
Yakin Byoutou
its hentai wat can u expect but episode one really is intriguing its like a mix between a serial killer movie and hentai
|
5 | OVA | 10 | its hentai wat can u expect but episode one really is intriguing its like a mix between a serial killer movie and hentai | Rx |
189 |
Yoroiden Samurai Troopers
|
10 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
190 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!
all of my cards have been sold
|
8 | TV | 27 | used to have the cards all sold now | PG-13 |
191 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
i cant believe i actually used to like this shit
|
8 | TV | 224 | i cant believe i actually liked this shit | PG-13 |
192 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
its yugi oh what else can u expect cards
|
7 | TV | 180 | its yugi oh what else can u expect cards | PG-13 |
193 |
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
alright
|
7 | TV | 112 | alright | PG-13 |
194 |
Zero no Tsukaima
weird
|
9 | TV | 13 | weird and kind perverted | PG-13 |
195 |
Zero no Tsukaima F
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
196 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
197 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
TV: 163, OVA: 13, Movies: 16, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 111.98, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 1.19 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
alright
|
6 | TV | 3/24 | alright | PG-13 |
2 |
Bounen no Xamdou
|
7 | ONA | 1/26 | PG-13 |
3 |
Chobits
perverted
|
7 | TV | 3/26 | perverted | PG-13 |
4 |
Elfen Lied
cool
|
7 | TV | 3/13 | blood shattering cool | R+ |
5 |
Erementar Gerad
fine
|
5 | TV | 4/26 | alright | PG-13 |
6 |
Ikkitousen
cool
|
7 | TV | 3/13 | cool | R+ |
7 |
Inyouchuu The Animation
h-anime is alright with there plots but too much sex involved
|
6 | OVA | 1/2 | h-anime is alright with there plots but too much sex involved | Rx |
8 |
Kannazuki no Miko
there weird
|
8 | TV | 4/12 | there weird | PG-13 |
9 |
Kekkaishi
funny but the girl is way older
|
10 | TV | 16/52 | funny but the girl is way older | PG-13 |
10 |
Kurokami The Animation
funny
|
10 | TV | 21/23 | funny | R |
11 |
Onegai☆Teacher
alright
|
9 | TV | 5/12 | alright | PG-13 |
12 |
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
|
8 | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
13 |
Rozen Maiden
interesting
|
7 | TV | 2/12 | interesting | PG-13 |
14 |
Shounen Onmyouji
|
- | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
15 |
Tenjou Tenge
bad ass
|
9 | TV | 1/24 | bad ass | R |
16 |
Tennis no Oujisama
very lame
|
5 | TV | 93/178 | kinda lame | PG-13 |
17 |
Vandread
good
|
9 | TV | 1/13 | good | PG-13 |
18 |
Yumeria
alright
|
7 | TV | 3/12 | alright | PG-13 |
TV: 16, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.65, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.43 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
Bleach
cool
|
9 | TV | 288/366 | cool | PG-13 |
2 |
Busou Renkin
|
5 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
3 |
Dragon Ball
alright
|
6 | TV | 100/153 | alright | PG-13 |
4 |
Durarara!!
|
4 | TV | 12/24 | R |
5 |
Fruits Basket
not interesting mankind
|
3 | TV | 2/26 | not interesting to mankind | PG-13 |
6 |
Galaxy Angel
alright
|
5 | TV | 2/24 | alright | PG-13 |
7 |
Hand Maid May
|
4 | TV | 3/10 | PG-13 |
8 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
5 | ONA | 19/52 | PG-13 |
9 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
5 | TV | 4/12 | R+ |
10 |
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
|
6 | TV | 7/12 | R+ |
11 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
5 | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
12 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
6 | TV | 10/500 | PG-13 |
13 |
One Piece
Airing
boring
|
3 | TV | 96/- | PG-13 |
14 |
Psychic Academy
boring
|
6 | TV | 4/24 | boring kinda | PG-13 |
15 |
s.CRY.ed
low
|
5 | TV | 2/26 | low \\\ | PG-13 |
16 |
Trigun
boring
|
3 | TV | 2/26 | boring | PG-13 |
17 |
Yosuga no Sora
|
6 | TV | 5/12 | R+ |
18 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! 5D's
just the same as any yugi-oh just with bikes
|
5 | TV | 15/154 | just the same as any yugi-oh just with bikes | PG-13 |
19 |
Zoids
average
|
5 | TV | 32/67 | average | PG-13 |
TV: 18, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 9.94, Mean Score: 5.1, Score Dev.: -2.35 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
Andersen Monogatari (TV)
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG |
2 |
Arad Senki: Slap Up Party
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
3 |
Aria the Natural
|
6 | TV | -/26 | G |
4 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
5 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | -/15 | R |
6 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
- | TV | -/8 | PG-13 |
7 |
Blassreiter
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
8 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
9 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
10 |
Cossette no Shouzou
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R |
11 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
12 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
13 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
- | OVA | -/2 | R |
14 |
Detroit Metal City
|
6 | OVA | -/12 | R |
15 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
16 |
Furusato Saisei: Nippon no Mukashibanashi
|
- | TV | -/258 | G |
17 |
Genshiken
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
18 |
Guin Saga
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
19 |
Gun x Sword
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
20 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
|
- | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
22 |
Hatenkou Yuugi
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
23 |
Heroic Age
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
24 |
Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari
|
- | OVA | -/13 | R+ |
25 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
26 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
27 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
28 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
29 |
Little Busters!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
30 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
31 |
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
32 |
Manyuu Hikenchou
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
33 |
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd
|
- | OVA | -/5 | PG-13 |
34 |
Medaka Box
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Minami-ke
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
36 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
37 |
Mission-E
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG |
38 |
Myself; Yourself
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
39 |
Needless
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
40 |
Nichijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
41 |
Nodame Cantabile Finale
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
42 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
6 | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
43 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
6 | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Outbreak Company
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
45 |
Pandora Hearts
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
46 |
Pandora Hearts Omake
|
- | Special | -/9 | PG-13 |
47 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
48 |
RahXephon
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
49 |
RideBack
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
50 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
1 | TV | -/94 | PG-13 |
51 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
52 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
53 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ |
54 |
Seikai no Senki
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
55 |
Seiken no Blacksmith
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
56 |
Shigurui
|
8 | TV | -/12 | R+ |
57 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
58 |
Shingetsutan Tsukihime
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
59 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
60 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
61 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
62 |
Sola
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
63 |
Speed Grapher
|
10 | TV | -/24 | R+ |
64 |
Steins;Gate
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
65 |
Tactics
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
66 |
Tears to Tiara
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
67 |
Tegamibachi
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
68 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
69 |
Tokyo Mew Mew
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
70 |
Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
71 |
Uchuu Kyoudai
|
- | TV | -/99 | PG-13 |
72 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
73 |
Viper's Creed
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 64, OVA: 6, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 6.1, Score Dev.: -1.83 |