You are viewing anime list of
StickyFingers
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki | 8 | OVA | 3 | Good stuff, I liked the varied cast. |
2 | Amakano | 7 | OVA | 4 | This is as vanilla as it gets. |
3 | Ane Yome Quartet | 7 | OVA | 2 | The art looks like crap compared to VN |
4 | Aneimo | 7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty hot |
5 | Ano Ko to Ii Koto | 6 | OVA | 2 | The main girl looks weird |
6 | Asa made Jugyou Chu! | 7 | OVA | 1 | Not hentai, but still too lewd to add to my main list. |
7 | Baka na Imouto wo Rikou ni Suru no wa Ore no xx dake na Ken ni Tsuite | 6 | OVA | 4 | My little sister can't be this retarded! |
8 | Baku Ane: Otouto Shibocchau zo! The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Weird animation |
9 | Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Incest is hot, especially if your sister is Yuki Nagato. |
10 | Boin | 6 | OVA | 2 | It's ok, but the sequel is much better |
11 | Boku no Pico | 1 | OVA | 1 | "No" |
12 | Boku to Misaki-sensei | 7 | OVA | 1 | Would be better if the shota wasn't ugly. |
13 | Boy Meets Harem The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty hot |
14 | Busou Shoujotai: Blade Briders The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 | Shitty plot, shitty animation, bleh |
15 | Cafe Junkie | 6 | OVA | 2 | Boring, I was a never huge fan of maids. |
16 | Chichiiro Toiki | 6 | OVA | 2 | Was alright |
17 | Chu Shite Agechau: Oshikake Oneesan no Seikou Chiryou | 7 | OVA | 2 | Best nurse ever |
18 | Creamy Pie | 5 | OVA | 2 | Fuck off QueenBee |
19 | Demon Busters: Ecchi na Ecchi na Demon Taiji The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Quality stuff, even the tentacle bits are bearable. |
20 | Dorei Usagi to Anthony The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | I want glasses like this |
21 | Ecchi na Oneechan ni Shiboraretai | 8 | OVA | 2 |
22 | Energy Kyouka!! | 7 | OVA | 2 | The main girl sure is energetic. |
23 | Enkou Shoujo: Rikujoubu Yukki no Baai The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 |
24 | Ero Manga! H mo Manga mo Step-up♪ | 6 | OVA | 2 | Weakest CW title in long time |
25 | Ero Semi: Ecchi ni Yaruki ni ABC - The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
26 | Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai | 8 | OVA | 6 | If this had only 3 episodes it would be perfect. |
27 | Fault!! | 8 | OVA | 3 | Tony's designs were put to a really great use |
28 | Fault!! Service: Aratanaru Rival | 7 | OVA | 1 | Weaker than the original |
29 | Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | Sorry, this fetish just doesn't appeal to me |
30 | Floating Material | 7 | OVA | 2 | The rare case of 2nd episode being significantly better than the first. |
31 | Fukubiki! Triangle: Futaba wa Atafuta ♥ | 7 | OVA | 1 | Nice, but the original series is way better |
32 | Fukubiki! Triangle: Miharu After | 8 | OVA | 2 | Best PoRo hentai by a large margin |
33 | Furueru Kuchibiru | 7 | OVA | 1 |
34 | Futa-bu! Mix: Futanari World | 4 | OVA | 1 | Awful animation lol |
35 | Gakuen de Jikan yo Tomare | 7 | OVA | 4 | The premise is pretty dumb, but the art is fantastic, last 2 Eps were mediocre |
36 | Genkaku Cool na Sensei ga Aheboteochi! | 5 | OVA | 2 | Meh, milfs are not my thing |
37 | Haramasete Seiryuu-kun! | 6 | OVA | 2 |
38 | Harem Time The Animation | 9 | OVA | 2 | Fucking fantastic, this is what every harem anime should end like. |
39 | Hatsu Inu The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Overrated hentai to be honest |
40 | HHH Triple Ecchi | 7 | OVA | 4 | What was the point of 3rd episode |
41 | Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu | 4 | OVA | 2 | Uuugh, NTR |
42 | Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu: Mao-hen | 5 | OVA | 2 | Seriously, who enjoys this |
43 | Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei | 6 | OVA | 2 | The art looks really dated |
44 | Honoo no Haramase Motto! Hatsuiku! Karada Sokutei 2 | 6 | OVA | 1 | Standard harem stuff |
45 | Honoo no Haramase Oppai: Ero Appli Gakuen The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 |
46 | Honoo no Haramase Paidol My★Star Gakuen Z The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | The game is way better |
47 | Idol☆Sister | 8 | OVA | 1 | Lots of intense non-stop action, exactly what I wanted from this |
48 | Iinari! Saimin Kanojo | 6 | OVA | 2 | I didn't know KyoAni are making hentai now |
49 | Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin | 8 | OVA | 4 |
50 | Imouto Paradise! | 6 | OVA | 2 | The sequel is better. |
51 | Imouto Paradise! 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Short, but great |
52 | Imouto to Sono Yuujin ga Ero Sugite Ore no Kokan ga Yabai | 7 | OVA | 2 |
53 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ | 7 | OVA | 1 | Literal Semen demon |
54 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special | 5 | Special | 1 | Pointless |
55 | Jewelry The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Correction, THIS is as vanilla as it gets |
56 | Joshidai: Ecchi Soudanshitsu | 1 | OVA | 1 | lmao |
57 | Joshikousei no Koshitsuki | 7 | OVA | 6 | 3rd and 4th episodes were best by far |
58 | Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera | 6 | OVA | 2 | Meh |
59 | Junk Land The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | Mediocre |
60 | Juvenile Pornography The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
61 | Kami-machi Sana-chan The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 |
62 | Kanojo ga Nekomimi ni Kigaetara | 4 | OVA | 1 | Awful artstyle. |
63 | Kanojo wa Dare to demo Sex Suru. | 6 | OVA | 2 | Old fat people ruin everything. The main girl is super hot |
64 | Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu | 8 | OVA | 3 | Great girls, surprisingly nice story. |
65 | Kime Koi! | 7 | OVA | 2 |
66 | Kimi no Mana wa Rina Witch | 7 | OVA | 1 |
67 | Kimi Omou Koi | 8 | OVA | 2 |
68 | Koakuma Kanojo The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Cute girl turns into a pervy succubus. |
69 | Koiito Kinenbi The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | One of the best vanilla hentai, ever |
70 | Koikishi Purely☆Kiss The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | A bit awkward animation at times, but still amazing |
71 | Koinaka: Koinaka de Hatsukoi x Nakadashi Sexual Life The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Fantastic art despite being different from the VN |
72 | Kowaremono: Risa The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | Forgettable |
73 | Kyonyuu Fantasy | 7 | OVA | 2 | Really good for its kind. the story is way too interesting |
74 | Kyonyuu Try!: Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson | 7 | OVA | 1 | I wish fondling other girls' breats would make them bigger |
75 | Love es M The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 | Waste of good designs |
76 | Lovely x Cation The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | Fucking amazing art |
77 | Maki-chan to Now. | 8 | OVA | 4 | Went straight downhill after great first 2 episodes |
78 | Mankitsu Happening | 8 | OVA | 4 | Episode 2 is one of the greatest episodes in hentai history, the other 3 are nice. |
79 | Mayoiga no Oneesan The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
80 | Menkui! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Maids are overrated, but this was great |
81 | Misuzu: Ikenai Koto | 3 | OVA | 1 | Wow, this animation is a joke |
82 | Mizugi Kanojo The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | Extremely hot and hilarious, the art has aged really well. |
83 | Namaiki: Kissuisou e Youkoso! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Weird art |
84 | Nariyuki→Papakatsu Girls!! The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 |
85 | Natsuyasumi. | 7 | ONA | 3 | From the few trap hentai there are this is pretty good |
86 | Natural Vacation The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
87 | Nee Summer! | 8 | OVA | 2 | Kei is so goddamn hot |
88 | Nozoki Ana | 5 | OVA | 1 | Baiscally borderline hentai, pretty meh overall. |
89 | Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Gets extra points for Mizukano deisgn |
90 | Ojousama☆Yomeiri Kousou! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Too much pink round the edges |
91 | Oni Chichi | 6 | OVA | 2 | Why the fuck does this have so many sequels? |
92 | Oppai Gakuen Marching Band-bu! | 6 | OVA | 1 | Decent I guess |
93 | Oshiete Re: Maid | 6 | OVA | 2 | Generic harem with maids. |
94 | Otokonoko ♂ Delivery | 7 | OVA | 1 | I actually enjoyed this, am I turning gay? |
95 | Otome Dori | 3 | OVA | 2 | Sickening |
96 | Otome*Domain The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Straight trap hentai? Fuck yes |
97 | Papa Love: Papa to Icha Ero Shitai Musume-tachi to Hitotsu Yane no Shita de | 6 | OVA | 2 | Better than Oni Chichi at least |
98 | PeroPero☆Teacher | 5 | OVA | 3 | Blonde Hachikuji deserves better than this |
99 | Please ♥♥♥♥ Me! | 6 | OVA | 2 | My least favourite Collab Works title, incredibly dumb |
100 | Pretty x Cation 2 The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | More shiny tits |
101 | Pretty x Cation The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | Vanilla + shiny tits = win |
102 | Prima Donna Mai | 2 | OVA | 1 | I was gonna make a PowerPoint presentation joke, but this piece of trash is not worth one. |
103 | Princess Lover! OVA | 6 | OVA | 2 | More anime should get a hentai spin off like this. |
104 | Rance 01: Hikari wo Motomete The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | Rance is hilarious |
105 | Rasen Sokou no Dystopia | 4 | OVA | 2 | Well, that was retarded |
106 | Real Eroge Situation! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 |
107 | Resort Boin | 8 | OVA | 3 | Just great vanilla hentai with many girls |
108 | Reunion | 6 | OVA | 2 | Another generic poro hentai |
109 | Ryou Seibai!: Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku | 7 | OVA | 2 | Nice to see a decent protagonist though in hentai for once |
110 | Sei Brunehilde Gakuen Shoujo Kishidan to Junpaku no Panty The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Good art, but the scenes were weak |
111 | Sei Shoujo The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | The VN is fantastic, this, not so much. |
112 | Seitokaichou Hikaru | 4 | OVA | 1 | Tentacles and rape, ugh. |
113 | Sexfriend | 6 | OVA | 2 | Didn't age too well. |
114 | Shiiku x Kanojo: Tenshi no Kousoku-hen | 3 | OVA | 4 | This made me sick |
115 | Shinsei: Futanari Idol - Dekatama-kei! | 5 | OVA | 2 | Actually decent for futa, but the second episode sucked |
116 | Shishunki Sex | 8 | OVA | 4 | One of the best vanilla hentai in a long time. |
117 | Shoujo Kyouiku | 5 | OVA | 2 | First ep was meh, second one sucked |
118 | Shoujo Ramune | 8 | OVA | 4 | Good loli hentai are rare |
119 | Shounen Maid Kuuro-kun: Tenshi no Uta | 6 | OVA | 1 |
120 | Soikano: Gyutto Dakishimete - The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 |
121 | Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi | 8 | OVA | 1 | Best yuri ever. |
122 | Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro | 7 | OVA | 2 | The art didn't age too well, but it's one of the best early vanilla hentai nonethelss. |
123 | Swing Out Sisters | 8 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good but obsolete now |
124 | Swing Out Sisters (2014) | 9 | OVA | 1 | A M A Z I N G |
125 | Teakamamire no Tenshi The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 |
126 | Tenioha!: Onnanoko datte Honto wa Ecchi da yo? | 8 | OVA | 2 | Nanase is awesome |
127 | Tennen Koi-iro Alcohol | 6 | OVA | 2 | Okay |
128 | Toshi Densetsu Series | 7 | OVA | 6 | Pretty fun series |
129 | Tropical Kiss | 7 | OVA | 3 | Great plot and all, but too litlle sex. |
130 | Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend? | 9 | OVA | 4 | My favourite hantai, consistently great quailty, Kotori and Misako are best girls |
131 | Tsui no Sora | 1 | OVA | 1 | Queen Bee's animation doesn't look so bad anymore |
132 | Tsun Tsun Maid wa Ero Ero desu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Great maid, shame about shitty 2nd episode |
133 | Tsunpri | 7 | OVA | 1 | Really cute but the art could have been better |
134 | Uchi no Otouto Maji de Dekain Dakedo Mi ni Konai? | 8 | OVA | 2 | Straight shota for life |
135 | Ura Jutaijima | 7 | OVA | 2 |
136 | Wagaya no Liliana-san The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
137 | Waisetsu Missile The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | The cow girl was decent |
138 | Yobai Suru Shichinin no Harame | 7 | OVA | 2 | Short but not bad |
TV: 0, OVA: 136, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 4.59, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -0.24 |