You are viewing anime list of
Naa-chan
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Acchi Kocchi
|
9 | 12 | kawaii, neko, sugoi |
2 |
Aiura
|
7 | 12 | 5 min., kawaii |
3 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | 13 | Beautiful and sad anime. :3 |
4 |
Angel Beats! Another Epilogue
|
8 | 1 | Basically this is what happens if Otonashi stayed behind. |
5 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
6 | 2 | fine. little boring but okay. :D |
6 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
10 | 11 | favorite anime ^o^ |
7 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie
|
10 | 1 | feelings ^^ |
8 |
Another
|
10 | 12 | horror, awesuum |
9 |
Another: The Other - Inga
|
9 | 1 | c: |
10 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
10 | 25 | awesomeeeeeee animeee ^_^ fav |
11 |
Ao no Exorcist Movie
|
9 | 1 |
12 |
Ao no Exorcist: Kuro no Iede
|
10 | 1 |
13 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
10 | 8 | school, fantasy, very good c: |
14 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
2 | 4 | magic, stupid ._. |
15 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
|
2 | 2 | waste of time |
16 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
10 | 3 | love, sad, beautiful |
17 |
Cello Hiki no Gauche (1982)
|
7 | 1 |
18 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
10 | 1 | so deep and full of meanings |
19 |
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
|
9 | 1 | horror, school |
20 |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou
|
10 | 4 | creepy as hell, but awesome anime |
21 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
9 | 13 | awesuuum |
22 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
10 | 25 | uber awesomee |
23 |
Death Note
|
9 | 37 | mystery, police |
24 |
Death Note: Rewrite
|
9 | 2 |
25 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
10 | 2 | everyone should watch this anime it's short and beautiful :D |
26 |
Elfen Lied
|
10 | 13 | horror, romance purrrff |
27 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
|
9 | 1 | c: |
28 |
Ergo Proxy
|
10 | 23 | mystery, amazing |
29 |
Gake no Ue no Ponyo
|
10 | 1 | sooo cute, aww Ponyo ^_^ |
30 |
Ged Senki
|
10 | 1 | really pretty anime movie |
31 |
Ginban Kaleidoscope
|
10 | 12 | romance, sport |
32 |
Hal
|
8 | 1 | dat plot twist ^^ |
33 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
10 | 26 | awesome anime... |
34 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
10 | 24 | awesome anime |
35 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials
|
7 | 24 | good |
36 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
|
10 | 1 | awesome :3 |
37 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
9 | 4 | first two episodes nahh..(ero ._.) but 3 and 4 episodes are sooo cuteeeee ^o^ |
38 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
10 | 5 | awesome |
39 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
9 | 1 | good :D |
40 |
Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo
|
9 | 1 | feels |
41 |
Hoshizora Kiseki
|
9 | 1 | stars *o* romance, Ginga |
42 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
10 | 1 | historical, sad, favorite anime ^^ |
43 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
10 | 1 | I love it, totemo kawaii ^o^ |
44 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
10 | 1 | amazing ^-^ |
45 |
Iblard Jikan
|
7 | 1 |
46 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
10 | 12 | romance |
47 |
Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu
|
8 | 3 | kawaii, ero XD |
48 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
9 | 1 | i like it ^^ |
49 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
9 | 1 | preeeettyyy |
50 |
Karneval (TV)
|
10 | 13 | soo beautifullll ^^ |
51 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
9 | 1 | really good anime movie.. |
52 |
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
|
10 | 2 | feelings~ |
53 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
10 | 12 | ecchi, harem |
54 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
10 | 1 | masterpiece ^^ |
55 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
|
5 | 1 | nah.. |
56 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
10 | 24 | sebastiannn ^^ |
57 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
9 | 1 | cute, cute :3 |
58 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
10 | 13 | kawaii, harem |
59 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
|
10 | 1 | beautiful, in love with it :3 |
60 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
10 | 26 | survival game, killing, blood, awesome c: |
61 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
9 | 1 | beautiful end :3 |
62 |
Miyori no Mori
|
10 | 1 | soooooooo beautiful *o* |
63 |
Mononoke Hime
|
9 | 1 | ^^ |
64 |
Naisho no Tsubomi
|
7 | 3 | kids |
65 |
Nana
|
9 | 47 |
66 |
Naruto
|
10 | 220 | action, comedy, shounen, super power |
67 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
10 | 1 | awesome :> |
68 |
Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden
|
9 | 51 | totemo kawaii |
69 |
Naruto x UT
|
8 | 1 | c: |
70 |
Naruto: Shippuuden - Shippuu! "Konoha Gakuen" Den
|
8 | 1 | cute |
71 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 4 - The Lost Tower
|
10 | 1 | awesome :> |
72 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 6 - Road to Ninja
|
10 | 1 | best movie |
73 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
10 | 1 | cute, neko, adventure |
74 |
Nijiiro Hotaru: Eien no Natsuyasumi
|
7 | 1 | Anime is good, but animation is horrible!! |
75 |
Noragami
|
10 | 12 | yatoooooooooooooo ^^ |
76 |
Omoide no Marnie
|
10 | 1 | soo pretty |
77 |
On Your Mark
|
7 | 1 |
78 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
10 | 1 | soooooooooooo beautiful, Ame and Yuki *.* |
79 |
Oseam
|
9 | 1 |
80 |
Panda Kopanda
|
10 | 2 | sooooo cuteeee ^o^ |
81 |
Sankarea
|
10 | 12 | horror, ecchi |
82 |
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
|
10 | 13 | amazing anime, worth watching ^^ |
83 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
10 | 1 | adventure, romance |
84 |
Sennen Joyuu
|
10 | 1 | beautiful story ^^ |
85 |
Shiki
|
10 | 22 | soo awesome |
86 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
10 | 25 | masterpieceeeee |
87 |
Shingeki no Kyojin OVA
|
9 | 3 |
88 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku
|
10 | 2 |
89 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
10 | 13 | romance, school, feelings ^-^ |
90 |
Sword Art Online
|
10 | 25 | i loveee itttt *-* |
91 |
Sword Art Online II
|
10 | 24 | best anime everrrrrrrrrrr <3 |
92 |
Tanoshii Muumin Ikka Bouken Nikki
|
10 | 26 | Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy |
93 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
10 | 1 |
94 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken
|
10 | 24 |
95 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season
|
10 | 12 |
96 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season Part 2
|
10 | 12 |
97 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken OVA
|
10 | 5 |
98 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken: Kanwa - Veldora Nikki
|
10 | 1 |
99 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
10 | 1 | ^^ |
100 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
10 | 12 | awesomeee |
101 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
10 | 12 |
102 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
8 | 13 | shoujo, romance |
103 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
10 | 1 | adventure, cute |
104 |
Umi ga Kikoeru
|
9 | 1 | This anime movie is cute XD |
105 |
Ushiro no Shoumen Daare
|
10 | 1 |
106 |
Vampire Knight
|
10 | 13 | vampire, romance |
107 |
Yosuga no Sora
|
6 | 12 | harem, ecchi |
TV: 41, OVA: 18, Movies: 35, Spcl.: 7, Eps: 0, Days: 19.95, Mean Score: 9.2, Score Dev.: 1.70 |