You are viewing anime list of
Heasarc
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
- | TV | 5/24 |
2 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | 4/15 |
3 |
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
4 |
Eromanga-sensei
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
5 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | 65/175 |
6 |
Gintama
|
- | TV | 10/201 |
7 |
Haikyuu!! Second Season
|
- | TV | 23/25 |
8 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
Rewatching
Rewatch #1 - January 1, 2017 -
|
8 | TV | 18/24 |
9 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
|
- | TV | 9/10 |
10 |
Naruto
|
- | TV | 12/220 |
11 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
|
- | TV | 18/25 |
12 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | 5/25 |
13 |
Steins;Gate
Rewatching
Rewatch #1: April 14, 2017 -
|
9 | TV | 21/24 |
14 |
Toradora!
Rewatching
I love love love this anime. One of the cutest shows out there, amazing story line with lots of twists and turns. I'm going to be finding myself watching this 2-3 times yearly. So many baww worthy moments :')
Rewatch #3: December 12, 2016 - December 23, 2016 It's Christmas... How CANT I watch this show? It definitely exceeded expectations this time somehow. More feels than I remembered hehe, looking forward to the rewatch next christmas! Rewatch #4: December 20, 2017 - |
8 | TV | 21/25 |
TV: 14, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 73, Days: 2.66, Mean Score: 8.3, Score Dev.: -0.15 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Air
Pretty cool, feel inducing anime, would have gotten a better rating had they presented the story line more clearly.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
2 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
Enjoyable anime, great best girl.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
3 |
Amagi Brilliant Park
Kept me surprisingly entertained throughout the whole thing, some hilarious moments and some sad ones. Thoroughly enjoyable!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
4 |
Angel Beats!
Love this anime. Gives me feels every time.
Rewatch 2: December 14, 2015 - December 16, 2015 Rewatch 3: December 14, 2017 - December 19, 2017 Still just as good after the 4th time. |
8 | TV | 13 |
5 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
A nice, quick anime. My expectations for this were really high and they were ALMOST met. Definitely had me crying (what Anohana is famous for having people do), but I feel there should have been a bit more to it. If you want feels, this will do it. But if you want some more intense feels watch Clannad + Afterstory or Ef a tale of memories.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
6 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
7.5
To be honest, this is exactly the type of anime I like. Things they could have done to make it better: Longer Better characters Better soundtrack Better animation Basically I loved the melodrama that came along with a love triangle and such, and they did that pretty well, I just wish it could have been better. Definitely worth a re-watch, gave me nice feels especially near the end. |
7 | TV | 12 |
7 |
Another
Was pretty good.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
8 |
Ao Haru Ride
I liked it. Awesome OP. 2/5 main characters are useless af.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
9 |
B-gata H-kei
oy
|
6 | TV | 12 |
10 |
Bakuman.
Was loving it up until GoGoanime.net decided to place the second season episode 23 in place of the first season episode 23 which basically spoiled the entire thing for me. Very infuriating, never using that website again. Made me not want to watch the show, even though I was enjoying it thoroughly. ffs.
"Rewatch" 1 - February 16, 2016 - February 28, 2016 Semi cheating here, because I technically did not watch the last 3 episodes due to the aforementioned reason. Still, close enough lol I still watched 22/25 episodes and that should definitely be accounted for. Calling the 'finish date' the date that I finish the first rewatch. Fantastic. Very motivational. |
8 | TV | 25 |
11 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
Fantastic watch. The inclusion of comedy was a good choice for sure. Although it sucks that friggen season 3 is the season that got spoiled for me and not season 2. Oh well, that's not going to discourage me from continuing on. I found the pacing to be a little fast, but I suppose that's the nature of the anime and it can't be helped.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
12 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
8.5.
Wow, just wow. Genuinely impressed with how the mini arcs didn't take away at all from the main story, and flowed into each other near perfectly. Extremely well done anime, probably should have made me more motivated to work hard than it actually did. Also, good on the producers for picking nano.ripe for the first OP. Couldn't be happier that I decided to pick up this anime after having it spoiled for me. Cried like crazy in the end. |
8 | TV | 25 |
13 |
Barakamon
7.5. Loved this anime, hilarious and had tons of feel good moments. Just wish there was more plot development... could have been a 24 ep anime.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
14 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Jan 14 2016 - Holy hell is this promising
Extremely good up until around episode 10, afterwards it was just ok. |
8 | TV | 12 |
15 |
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou
Pretty good anime, really funny. Super kawaii art style.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
16 |
Charlotte
Waterworks were real, go figure from a Key anime. Story was pretty good, could have been a bit better.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
17 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
Pretty cool anime. Funny, brings forth some feels, nothing spectacular about it though.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
18 |
Clannad
Very good story, some really good feel-inducing parts.
|
7 | TV | 23 |
19 |
Clannad: After Story
Can't praise this anime enough. Had me bawwing for half the episodes. Man, talk about hardships.
January 16 2016 - Strange coming back to this comment section especially since I haven't rewatched it since December 2015 (forget exact dates, didn't document it). Coming here to drop it down to an 8.5. The 9 would have been solely for the single ending arc with Nagisa and Tomoya. It was brought down from the other arc(s) (I forget if there was 1 or 2 others in this anime). |
8 | TV | 24 |
20 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
8 | TV | 25 |
21 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
Very good anime. Awesome plot and animation improved significantly over r1, although the mech sort of ruined it for me.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
22 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
Had some gold moments, but it was mostly pretty mediocre comedy.
Rewatch 1: May 28 2016 - July 30 2016 WWF |
5 | TV | 12 |
23 |
Death Note
Very smart anime. Although not the style of anime I typically watch, I found much enjoyment while watching this.
|
8 | TV | 37 |
24 |
Death Parade
7.5. Good watch, really feely in the end.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
25 |
Dragon Ball
|
8 | TV | 153 |
26 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
8 | TV | 291 |
27 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
I enjoyed it.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
28 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
The story is a bit jumpy but it's executed pretty well. Pretty cool idea behind it, but didn't catch my interest for whatever reason. The prequel, ef: A tale of memories I felt was amazing, on the other hand.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
29 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
So many raw feelings, can't even deal. Wonderful story with amazing characters. A very different type of art style which took a while to get used to, but I learnt to love it after a couple episodes. Added so much more to the depth of the story.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
30 |
Elfen Lied
6.5. Pretty good watch, could have had a less ambiguous ending.
|
6 | TV | 13 |
31 |
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
Bawwed like a mofo second time around.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
32 |
Gakkougurashi!
Fantastic show. Does so many things right. Don't know why I'm not giving it an 8.5 but for some reason I feel I just can't give it that score. Seriously an amazing anime though.
Edit: Definitely gets 8.5 (updated October 31, 2015) |
8 | TV | 12 |
33 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Hilarious and a super light hearted anime.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
34 |
Golden Time
I actually really liked this. Had the melodrama I was looking for, although for some reason it wasn't super impactful until the last few episodes. Although I'm sure a rewatch would make it more feely for me since I know what happens and know how the characters are feeling more clearly.
Rewatch #1: December 3, 2017 - December 12, 2017 Nice rewatch value! Kouko is crazy af, but rly good anime + lots of feels still. |
8 | TV | 24 |
35 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
Great animation, surprisingly interesting story. Came for the tiddies stayed for the plot. Actually reminded me a bit of clannad in the sense that everybody got their own mini arc and the music reminded me of it too. Biggest problem was probably the pacing, probably would have been better if they fit this season into a 24 ep anime.
Rewatch #1: ~November 13 - November 17 Changed from 8 to 7. Was not as impactful this time around, still good though. |
7 | TV | 13 |
36 |
Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0
I'm typically not really into 'movies', but for a stand alone sequel I loved this.
|
8 | TV Special | 1 |
37 |
Grisaia no Rakuen
Really enjoyed mostly the first half (including the movie), like that part was 9 worthy. The rest was sort of meh, a little too fast paced. Could have been spectacular throughout.
|
8 | TV | 10 |
38 |
Guilty Crown
Very entertaining.
|
8 | TV | 22 |
39 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen
This show has a tendency of dragging things out for rediculously long periods of time... not as bad as DBZ though. Very fun watch!
Rewatch #1: December 28, 2016 - January 1, 2017 Once again a very entertaining watch. I still really enjoyed the second cour, but the first cour somehow managed to blow my expectations away! It was absolutely fantastic!! |
8 | TV | 26 |
40 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
Rewatch #1: December 25 2016 - December 28 2016
Very enjoyable |
8 | TV | 26 |
41 |
Haibane Renmei
November 14: Absolutely stupidly promising pilot. Hope it doesn't let me down.
November 16: Goddammit. |
6 | TV | 13 |
42 |
Haikyuu!!
Very entertaining, although (as expected) it got a bit repetitive.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
43 |
Hanasaku Iroha
Micro review incoming! I thought this was a fantastic anime. For 2011, the animation was absolutely beautiful. Something that many current anime (in 2015) can't even come close to pulling off. The pacing and development of the characters couldn't have been any better. Each character had their own arc which flowed logically and methodically along the story for very well done continuity. The characters themselves were all very loveable, and, and the development is some of the best I've seen. The only reason I'm giving this anime such a comparatively low score is that there were many dull parts, and very few episodes were actually super memorable unfortunately. In that sense, I am disappointed since there was much wasted potential, although still overall a very amusing and enjoyable anime.
I'll give it an 8.25 since the frame of this anime was just amazing. Back after the second day. GODDAMMIT This could have been the perfect anime, I really wish it had more of an impact. Rewatch 1: October 10 2016 - October 31 2016 Similar to the previous 'micro review', absolutely loved this. What really stood out to me this time is how much I absolutely love all of the characters, and how fantastic that ending was. Really loved this, I almost want to give it a 9 (and I might. Stay tuned). |
8 | TV | 26 |
44 |
Hidan no Aria
|
6 | TV | 12 |
45 |
Higashi no Eden
|
6 | TV | 11 |
46 |
High School DxD
Very funny at times, story is pretty cool. My god, all the bare tits. A well deserved R+ rating.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
47 |
High School DxD New
Absolutely hilarious and a really good story line. + boobs.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
48 |
Himouto! Umaru-chan
6.5. Very entertaining but could have been better, super cute stuff.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
49 |
Hyouka
|
6 | TV | 22 |
50 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
Pretty decent. The story gets sort of challenging to follow near the end.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
51 |
InuYasha
Super biased because this was my childhood favorite show of all time, but this is a great anime.
|
8 | TV | 167 |
52 |
InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen
Loved this, although I hated how they changed the voice actors of some characters. Completely ruined the immersion.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
53 |
Isshuukan Friends.
Tons of potential in the beginning. A bit disappointed but still a really cute/feelgood/heavy anime. Could have been executed much better.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
54 |
K-On!
So kawaii!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
55 |
Kanon (2006)
Cool anime, interesting concept but can get confusing. Quite a few tear jerking moments.
|
7 | TV | 24 |
56 |
Kimi no Na wa.
8.75.
Excellent, didn't have me in tears first time around (in theatres). Gave me that wonderful feeling of being empty and depressed for a good two days. Rewatch #1: March 3rd, 2019 Pretty good stuff |
8 | Movie | 1 |
57 |
Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
58 |
Koe no Katachi
7.5, nice watch, don't understand the high appraisal though.
Rewatch #1: March 1, 2019 Pretty decent |
7 | Movie | 1 |
59 |
Kokoro Connect
Pretty good anime, has some hilarious moments. Overall very entertaining.
Rewatch 1: November 18 2015 - November 20 2015 |
7 | TV | 13 |
60 |
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
See comment from Kokoro Connect.
|
7 | Special | 4 |
61 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
7.5. Hilarious, can't wait for season 2!
Rewatch 1: See Cferens anime list |
7 | TV | 10 |
62 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
63 |
Little Busters!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
64 |
Little Busters! Refrain
Made me baww more than any other show so far... even more than Clannad + AS. Absolutely loved it. This sequel added a HUGE emotional touch to the series, and it was extremely well executed as well.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
65 |
Love Live! School Idol Project
|
6 | TV | 13 |
66 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
8.5, tempted to give it a 9. Very entertaining. Whole thing reminded me of a high quality movie. I especially loved the animation style.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
67 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
Surprisingly entertaining, somehow concluded itself extremely well regardless of it's complex nature. I'm a sucker for great conclusions.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
68 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
69 |
Nagi no Asu kara
Absolutely loved this. Hard to explain why I only gave it an 8. I'd say that although the story was amazing and has some of the best artwork I've seen, there was a little something missing from it.
Rewatch 1: December 20, 2015 - December 27, 2015 Exact same feeling from when I watched it a year ago. Loved the concepts and gave me hella feels. I really don't know why this isnt a 9, but I just can't give it that. Perhaps 8.5. Jan 16 2016 (yes it took this much thought). It get's a 9. Absolutely deserves it. Beautiful OST, wonderful characters, no lack of relevance in any characters which most anime have lot's of trouble doing. The time skip itself was executed perfectly. While I'm still not sure what this anime is missing, it's still missing something. However, I believe that Nagi no Asukara would be a perfect 10 otherwise. Comparable to Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso. Rewatch 2: August 17, 2017 - September 10, 2017 Amazing. Will reserve the next rewatch for early 2019 (late 2018 maybe), must savor this as much as possible :) |
9 | TV | 26 |
70 |
New Game!
Pree good
|
7 | TV | 12 |
71 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
In reality I think this is a great anime and probably relate-able to many people which is why it's so highly regarded, but it didn't hit me as emotionally as I'm sure it did for most people.
|
7 | TV | 24 |
72 |
Nisekoi
Super entertaining, more than I expected.
|
8 | TV | 20 |
73 |
Nisekoi OVA
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
74 |
Nisekoi:
Enjoyable but was hoping for at least some story progression. Was really good for what it was.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
75 |
No Game No Life
Loved this! The genius main characters reminds me of Death Note, and I absolutely love well thought through plans in shows/animes.
Season 2 please come! Rewatch 2: March 13, 2017 - March 20, 2017 EXCELLENT re watch. I literally think the only thing stopping me from giving this a 9 is that it's only 12 episodes. If this went on to actually complete the series it would without a doubt be a 9, possibly a 10. I'm picking up the light novels and manga, I can't wait for a season 2 that probably will never come :( |
8 | TV | 12 |
76 |
Noragami
Pretty decent in the beginning, got super weird and the story line/pacing makes little sense though. Nice animation... cute mc. Don't understand the hype really. Too shouneny for my tastes.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
77 |
One Punch Man
Fun watch. Amazing animation.
Rewatch #1: November 1 - November 5 Was much better the second time around, was focused too much on the comedic aspect the first time. When focusing on the shounen aspect of the show it does an absolutely unreal job. 8.5. |
8 | TV | 12 |
78 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
Very enjoyable, a lot different than the animes I typically watch. Really hits home with the business/merchanting dimension of it.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
79 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
8 | TV | 12 |
80 |
Orange
Watched the first 6 episodes as it started airing July 5, 2016. Absolutely loved them and I have no clue why I didn't continue it. Well, September 18, 2017, let's see what I missed out on! (started at ep 1, of course).
7.5, I liked it a lot, quite a bit of feels but something was missing. Definitely worth a rewatch well into the future. Animation got kind of lazy mid way through but it picked up. |
7 | TV | 13 |
81 |
Ore Monogatari!!
7.5. Very cute but got really repetitive. Suna is best guy.
|
7 | TV | 24 |
82 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
7 | TV | 12 |
83 |
Plastic Memories
7.5 probably. Episode 12 was a solid 10 holy hell, never cried so much in my life.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
84 |
Prison School
Pretty disgusting honestly but had lot's of golden moments.
1st rewatch date: See CFeren's first watch. |
7 | TV | 12 |
85 |
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry
Exceeded my expectations. Really entertaining. Here's to season 2.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
86 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
7 | TV | 12 |
87 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
7 | TV | 12 |
88 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
Extremely entertaining and hilarious. Definitely recommend this anime.
Rewatch 1: January 16, 2016 - February 16, 2016 Wow. When I first watched this anime I had only been into anime for around 3 months. Had very little to compare this to, but I enjoyed it. After a full year, I got to enjoy this anime again, and I can definitely say I can appreciate it much much more. Took me a while to rewatch because of exams and stuff, but my god was this a fantastic re-watch. Looking forward to rewatch #2! |
8 | TV | 24 |
89 |
School Days
|
4 | TV | 12 |
90 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
Absolutely beautiful anime. Really hit home as a piano player myself.
Rewatch 2: October 1 2016 - October 6 2016 Ugh did not enjoy it the third time around as much as I had hoped. Rematch 1 was in summer 2015 WWF, so I had a year to forget as much as I could about it. It was still extremely good, but for some reason I was expecting more. |
9 | TV | 22 |
91 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso: Moments
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
92 |
Shokugeki no Souma
8.5. Fantastic anime, nothing but quality. Near the end it got a little bit repetitive, but that was the nature of the show I suppose. Beginning to mid section was fantastic (would have received a 9.5, possibly 10 if it kept that up).
Rewatch 1: May 21 2016 - July 3 2016 Yeah maybe it deserves just an 8. Still really good. WWF |
8 | TV | 24 |
93 |
Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara
|
- | TV | 13 |
94 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
7.5. Very feel good. Loved this anime and especially love this style of anime for whatever reason. idc if it's shoujo
|
7 | TV | 13 |
95 |
Sword Art Online
Very entertaining!
|
8 | TV | 25 |
96 |
Sword Art Online II
I really dislike how (like in season 1) the story changes after the first 12 episodes. It's like 2 mini stories in one. Either way still a good show. Konno Yuuki ('s avatar) though....
|
7 | TV | 24 |
97 |
Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge
|
6 | TV | 12 |
98 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
My god that ending was a tearjerker, the buildup was meh though.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
99 |
Tokyo Ghoul
Wonderful concept along with a perfect mix of fighting, gruesomeness and feels.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
100 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
7 | TV | 12 |
101 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
Closer to a 6.5, really feely but was expecting something a bit better.
|
6 | TV | 11 |
102 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
7.5. Thoroughly enjoyed first few eps, went a bit downhill from there. Was hoping for more of a conclusion.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
103 |
Tsuki ga Kirei
Watched 3 eps with Cferens on August 17 2017 but he started being a bitch.
7.3, really nice anime. Wish they had a sequel instead of sort of wrapping everything up the way they did, but I still enjoyed it. |
7 | TV | 12 |
104 |
Usagi Drop
Super feel good anime :) Loved it.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
105 |
White Album 2
7.5. Entertaining, but overused their OST a bit. Some of the best romance scenes I've seen in anime, not as feely as I had hoped but was still pretty damn sad.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
106 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
6.5
|
6 | TV | 13 |
107 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
8 | TV | 11 |
TV: 97, OVA: 3, Movies: 5, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 46.54, Mean Score: 7.2, Score Dev.: -0.64 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | 7/12 |
2 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
5 | TV | 35/64 |
3 |
Free!
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
4 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | 5/13 |
5 |
Hibike! Euphonium
|
- | TV | 7/13 |
6 |
High School DxD BorN
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
7 |
Joker Game
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
8 |
K-On!!
lol wow took me over a year to finish damn.
7.5. Really entertaining mysteries but too much of a discontinuous story line. |
7 | TV | 11/26 |
9 |
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
10 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
- | TV | 3/25 |
11 |
Kyoukai no Rinne
|
- | TV | 5/25 |
12 |
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
13 |
Mayoiga
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
14 |
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?
|
- | TV | 5/10 |
15 |
Musaigen no Phantom World
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
16 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | 4/13 |
17 |
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
18 |
Overlord
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
19 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
- | TV | 8/26 |
20 |
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
21 |
Shirobako
|
- | TV | 4/24 |
22 |
Subete ga F ni Naru
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
23 |
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen
|
- | TV | 12/25 |
24 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
25 |
Young Black Jack
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
TV: 25, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.61, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.33 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
- | TV | -/12 |
2 |
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/13 |
3 |
One Punch Man 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 |
4 |
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara
|
- | TV | -/12 |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |