You are viewing anime list of
stellarheart
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Black Lagoon
|
6 | TV | 2/12 |
2 |
Bleach
Love the anime series so far I hope its populaity will still increase. Bleach was the 2nd anime that got me hooked in this crazy anime world. Just gotta love it.
|
9 | TV | 167/366 |
3 |
D.Gray-man
|
8 | TV | 37/103 |
4 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
6 | TV | 2/25 |
5 |
Elfen Lied
|
7 | TV | 3/13 |
6 |
Flanders no Inu (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
7 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
8 | TV | 19/51 |
8 |
Gensoumaden Saiyuuki
|
7 | TV | 50/50 |
9 |
InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen
I am glad that the InuYasha gang is back in action can wait for more episodes.
|
9 | TV | 1/26 |
10 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
Naruto Shippuuden is the one anime that I am excited to watch everyday.
|
10 | TV | 107/500 |
11 |
Saiyuuki Reload
|
- | TV | 20/25 |
12 |
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing
Awesome!!!
|
8 | TV | 4/49 |
TV: 11, OVA: 0, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 12.31, Mean Score: 7.8, Score Dev.: -0.13 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Air
|
9 | TV | 12 |
2 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 |
3 |
Air Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
4 |
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
|
7 | TV | 24 |
5 |
Black Cat (TV)
I like this anime it was welled written and funny. Hardly any fillers and gets to the point. SO give this anime a try.
|
7 | TV | 23 |
6 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
7 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
8 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
8 | TV | 25 |
9 |
D.N.Angel
It has captivated me in such a way that I think I will be watching at least 5 episodes a day.
This anime is really great from start to finish. To bad that the anime did not continue. |
8 | TV | 26 |
10 |
Fate/stay night
|
9 | TV | 24 |
11 |
Hadashi no Gen
|
5 | Movie | 1 |
12 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
13 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
This was worth my time to watch I liked it and the love story that was in it also.
|
- | Movie | 1 |
14 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00
I like this anime it got me thinking on our own enegry supply and such,.. it is definitely worth watching.
|
9 | TV | 25 |
15 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
This anime was fun to watch not only that it was funny. I just wished they continued it on the anime version.
|
- | TV | 26 |
16 |
Tenjou Tenge
|
7 | TV | 24 |
17 |
Trinity Blood
|
9 | TV | 24 |
18 |
Wolf's Rain
|
7 | TV | 26 |
19 |
Wolf's Rain OVA
|
8 | OVA | 4 |
20 |
xxxHOLiC
|
9 | TV | 24 |
21 |
xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
TV: 12, OVA: 1, Movies: 7, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 6.46, Mean Score: 7.9, Score Dev.: 0.25 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
|
6 | TV | 6/26 |
TV: 1, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.1, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.49 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
07-Ghost
|
- | TV | -/25 |
2 |
Angel Beats!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
3 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 |
4 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | -/15 |
5 |
Blassreiter
|
- | TV | -/24 |
6 |
Blassreiter: Navi
|
- | Special | -/1 |
7 |
Clannad
|
- | TV | -/23 |
8 |
Clannad: After Story
|
- | TV | -/24 |
9 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
- | Special | -/1 |
10 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 |
11 |
DNA²
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
DNA² OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
13 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | -/175 |
14 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 |
15 |
Gakuen Heaven
|
- | TV | -/13 |
16 |
Gensoumaden Saiyuuki Movie: Requiem - Erabarezaru Mono e no Chinkonka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
17 |
Gensoumaden Saiyuuki: Kibou no Zaika
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
18 |
Gintama
|
- | TV | -/201 |
19 |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
20 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
21 |
Maison Ikkoku
|
7 | TV | 2/96 |
22 |
Nana
|
- | TV | -/47 |
23 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | -/94 |
24 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
25 |
Saiyuuki Reload Gunlock
|
- | TV | -/26 |
26 |
Saiyuuki Reload: Burial
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
27 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 |
28 |
School Rumble
|
- | TV | -/26 |
29 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | -/24 |
30 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
|
- | TV | -/24 |
31 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 |
32 |
Shining Tears X Wind
|
- | TV | -/13 |
33 |
Slayers
|
- | TV | -/26 |
34 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 |
35 |
Sweat Punch
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
36 |
Tenjou Tenge: The Past Chapter
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
37 |
Tenjou Tenge: The Ultimate Fight
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
38 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | -/24 |
39 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index-tan
|
- | Special | -/2 |
40 |
Tokkou
|
- | TV | -/13 |
41 |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou
|
- | TV | -/14 |
42 |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou Dai Ni Maku
|
- | TV | -/12 |
43 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
|
- | TV | -/26 |
44 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/26 |
45 |
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tori Kago no Kuni no Himegimi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
46 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
47 |
Ushiro no Shoumen Daare
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
48 |
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
49 |
xxxHOLiC◆Kei
|
- | TV | -/13 |
50 |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/13 |
TV: 33, OVA: 9, Movies: 5, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -1.22 |