You are viewing anime list of
RenaPsychoKiller
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
.hack//Sign
|
6 | TV | 1/26 | fantasy, game | PG-13 |
2 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
fucking even better than the first series, if that's possible.
|
10 | TV | 5/12 | action, guns, violence, drama, mafia, comedy | R |
3 |
Bleach
|
7 | TV | 188/366 | shounen, action, supernatural, comedy | PG-13 |
4 |
Brain Powerd
|
6 | TV | 4/26 | sci-fi, mecha | PG-13 |
5 |
Cossette no Shouzou
|
5 | OVA | 1/3 | horror, mystery, psychological, supernatural | R |
6 |
Crayon Shin-chan
Airing
|
8 | TV | 300/- | slice of life, ecchi, comedy, kids, parody | G |
7 |
Devilman Lady
|
6 | TV | 1/26 | horror, action | R+ |
8 |
Eat-Man
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | action, sci-fi, adventure, shounen, super power | R |
9 |
eX-Driver
|
- | OVA | -/6 | shounen | PG-13 |
10 |
Gad Guard
|
7 | TV | 1/26 | mecha, action | PG-13 |
11 |
Gangsta.
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | R |
12 |
Gilgamesh
|
5 | TV | 3/26 | sci-fi, drama, horror, mystery | R |
13 |
GS Mikami
|
6 | TV | -/45 | supernatural, comedy, mystery, horror | PG-13 |
14 |
Haibane Renmei
|
7 | TV | 1/13 | drama, fantasy, slice of life | PG-13 |
15 |
Hand Maid May
|
5 | TV | 1/10 | comedy, ecchi, harem, romance | PG-13 |
16 |
Heat Guy J
|
7 | TV | 1/25 | action, sci-fi | PG-13 |
17 |
Hellsing
fuck yeah!
|
7 | TV | 1/13 | horror, vampire, violence, gore, action | R |
18 |
Honoo no Mirage
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | shounen-ai | PG-13 |
19 |
Hontou ni Atta
|
5 | OVA | 1/2 | hentai | Rx |
20 |
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final
|
8 | OVA | -/14 | shounen | PG-13 |
21 |
I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | school, comedy, romance, gender bender | PG-13 |
22 |
Jigoku Shoujo
|
8 | TV | 1/26 | horror, mystery, supernatural, psychological, drama | R |
23 |
Joshikousei: Girl's High
|
- | TV | 1/12 | ecchi, school, comedy, yuri | PG-13 |
24 |
Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne
|
4 | TV | 1/44 | mystery, shoujo, romance | PG-13 |
25 |
Kao no nai Tsuki
even if the anime art sucks if compered with Carnelian's art
|
- | OVA | 1/5 | hentai, yuri | Rx |
26 |
Keroro Gunsou
|
8 | TV | -/358 | comedy, sci-fi, parody, action | PG-13 |
27 |
Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor: On Television
|
- | TV | -/47 | sci-fi, mecha | PG-13 |
28 |
Konnichiwa Anne: Before Green Gables
|
6 | TV | 5/39 | drama, kids, cute, slice of life | G |
29 |
L/R: Licensed by Royal
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | action, mystery | PG-13 |
30 |
Lovely★Complex
|
5 | TV | 2/24 | shoujo, romance, comedy, school | PG-13 |
31 |
Mahou Shoujo-tai Arusu
|
6 | TV | 1/40 | magic, fantasy, adventure | PG-13 |
32 |
Meitantei Conan
Airing
|
6 | TV | -/- | mystery, kids, thriller, shounen | PG-13 |
33 |
Midori no Hibi
|
5 | TV | 1/13 | shounen, comedy, slice of life | R+ |
34 |
Netorare Zuma
|
6 | OVA | 1/1 | hentai | Rx |
35 |
Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e
|
6 | TV | 1/24 | adventure, sci-fi, drama, kids | PG-13 |
36 |
Onegai☆Teacher
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | school, ecchi, comedy, romance, sci-fi | PG-13 |
37 |
Petshop of Horrors
|
4 | TV | 1/4 | horror, mystery, supernatural | R+ |
38 |
Planetes
|
6 | TV | 2/26 | sci-fi | PG-13 |
39 |
Princess Princess
I liked the manga and the anime's art is awesome...
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | crossdressing, comedy, school, shounen-ai | PG-13 |
40 |
Puni Puni☆Poemii
|
- | OVA | -/2 | comedy, ecchi, parody, sci-fi | R+ |
41 |
Shichinin no Nana
|
6 | TV | 1/25 | comedy, school, magic | PG-13 |
42 |
Shin Hakkenden
|
5 | TV | -/26 | shounen, action, adventure, fantasy | PG-13 |
43 |
Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear
|
6 | TV | 1/13 | fantasy, shoujo, romance, drama, reverse harem | PG-13 |
44 |
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor - Right of Left
|
- | TV Special | -/1 | mecha, sci-fi, drama | PG-13 |
45 |
Strait Jacket
|
- | OVA | 1/3 | sci-fi, action, violence | R |
46 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
7 | TV | 5/14 | sci-fi, comedy, school, slice of life | PG-13 |
47 |
Taiho Shichau zo (TV)
|
- | TV | -/47 | action, guns, comedy | PG-13 |
48 |
Texhnolyze
|
6 | TV | 1/22 | sci-fi, drama, psychological | R+ |
49 |
The Animatrix
|
7 | OVA | 1/9 | sci-fi, action | R |
50 |
Winter Garden
|
- | TV Special | -/2 | romance, cute, slice of life | G |
51 |
Wonderful Days
|
8 | Movie | -/1 | sci-fi, action | PG-13 |
52 |
X
|
7 | TV | 12/24 | drama, fantasy, magic, action, super power, violence | R+ |
53 |
X/1999
|
- | Movie | -/1 | drama, tragedy | R+ |
54 |
Yoroiden Samurai Troopers
So damn boring and hard to watch.
|
6 | TV | 25/39 | shounen, action, sci-fi | PG-13 |
TV: 41, OVA: 9, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 9.05, Mean Score: 6.1, Score Dev.: -1.15 |