You are viewing manga list of
Domyoji
|
|
Currently Reading | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Read | All Manga |
Completed
|
# | Manga Title | Score | Chapters | Volumes | Tags (reset filter) | Started Date | Finished Date | Priority |
1 | So I Married the Anti-Fan | 8 | 88 | - | it could've been "deeper"...but still good and entertaining. 7, 5 | 10-12-22 | 16-12-22 | Low |
2 | Houkago, Koishita. | 7 | 33 | 8 | he is interesting and a bit different. she's a classical "he saved me" and always doubting herself... 6, 5 | 31-07-22 | 09-08-22 | Low |
3 | Dengeki Daisy | 8 | 80 | 16 | art is good, i liked funny parts of the manga. still, very often was confusing and with too many information...sometimes that got me bored. 7, 5 | 08-04-21 | 27-04-21 | Low |
4 | Cipher | 7 | 65 | 12 | it could've been shorter and a bit "less complicated". the ending was ok-ish. 6, 5 | 20-02-21 | 28-02-21 | Low |
5 | Tokyo Crazy Paradise | 8 | 111 | 19 | interesting and funny. i like when mangaka makes funny drawings :) too bad we didn't see more of tsukasa's and ryuji's life later on. 8, 5 | 06-02-21 | 14-02-21 | Low |
6 | Men's Kou | 7 | 38 | 8 | 7, 5 | 20-01-21 | 23-01-21 | Low |
7 | Cousin | 8 | 30 | 3 | it was interesting. too bad it is "cut off" in the end, it just ends without a conclusion.... 7, 5 | 20-01-21 | 20-01-21 | Low |
8 | Kanojo ni Naru Hi: Another | 7 | 20 | 4 | 7, 5 | 09-01-21 | 09-01-21 | Low |
9 | Lovely Everywhere | 7 | 18 | 3 | i really don't like the drawings like the main fc is. and she has some characteristic that are unlikable. still, some things she did nice. 7, 5 | 06-01-21 | 07-01-21 | Low |
10 | Migawari Hakushaku no Bouken | 7 | 32 | 6 | it was funny and cute. the ending left so many things open...it felt cut off... 7, 5 | 01-01-21 | 05-01-21 | Low |
13 | Men's Life | 8 | 15 | 4 | Pretty good. Not as good as HanaKimi but satisfying. 7, 5 | 07-10-20 | 08-10-20 | Low |
14 | Lie Cry Like | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8, 5 | 16-09-20 | 16-09-20 | Low |
15 | Kikoeru? | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8, 5 | 14-09-20 | 14-09-20 | Low |
16 | Cello Mellow | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7, 5 | 13-09-20 | 13-09-20 | Low |
17 | Haikei, Niisan-sama | 7 | 10 | 1 | 7, 5, kinda unclear how they’ll continue, almost like status quo. | 11-09-20 | 11-09-20 | Low |
18 | Mihanada Pectolite | 8 | 5 | 1 | very nice story and the relationship between the two of them. 8, 5 | 29-08-20 | 02-09-20 | Low |
19 | Umi no Juunin to wa Koi wa Shinai | 7 | 3 | - | 7, 5 | 25-08-20 | 25-08-20 | Low |
20 | Takane no Hana wa, Chirasaretai | 6 | 11 | 2 | good art, story could've been better. 6, 5 | 01-08-20 | 01-08-20 | Low |
21 | Tarinai Jikan | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 30-07-20 | 30-07-20 | Low |
22 | Solo Sex | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7, 5 | 17-06-20 | 17-06-20 | Low |
23 | Ijiwaru na Kiss | 6 | 1 | - | 6, 5 | 17-06-20 | 17-06-20 | Low |
24 | Dame na Watashi ni Koishite Kudasai | 8 | 43 | 10 | very entertaining and fun to read :)) great art too :) 7, 5 | 28-11-15 | 10-01-20 | Low |
25 | Sensei, Suki. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5, 5 | 02-01-20 | 02-01-20 | Low |
26 | Shitasaki ni Yoake no Aji | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 30-12-19 | 30-12-19 | Low |
27 | From Green Kitchen | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 24-12-19 | 24-12-19 | Low |
28 | Hana-kun to Koisuru Watashi | 7 | 45 | 10 | i like the story. she is not a completely typical crybaby fc. 7, 5 | 04-09-15 | 16-06-19 | Low |
29 | Eden no Hana | 7 | 42 | 12 | art is beautiful. as for the story, it could've been a bit better. 7, 5 | 04-12-18 | 16-12-18 | Low |
30 | Dear Mine | 6 | 22 | 4 | 6, 5 | 16-11-18 | 29-11-18 | Low |
31 | Bijo ga Yajuu | 8 | 29 | 5 | very fun to read :) ending was a bit rushed, we didn't get to see their relationship. 8, 5 | 29-10-18 | 30-10-18 | Low |
32 | Piece | 7 | 21 | 10 | it started very good, it was really interesting. towards the end, it didn't make much sense and it felt like mangaka doesn't know how to wrap-up the story. 7, 5 | 25-10-18 | 29-10-18 | Low |
33 | Hiyokoi | 6 | 67 | 14 | hiyori is pretty uninteresting. whole manga could've been better. 6, 5 | 30-07-18 | 03-08-18 | Low |
34 | Konyakusei | 6 | 20 | 3 | there are a lot of things that bothered me in this manga, 1st her only wish being a housewife with no other plans for the future. 5, 5 | 25-07-18 | 26-07-18 | Low |
35 | Hoshi dake ga Shitteru | 8 | 7 | 1 | i really enjoyed reading it. 8, 5 | 16-07-18 | 16-07-18 | Low |
36 | Forest of Gray City | 7 | 16 | 2 | i liked the boy quiet a lot. too bad it wasn't longer. 7, 5 | 12-03-18 | 12-03-18 | Low |
37 | Bokura no Negai | 8 | 21 | 3 | 7, 5 | 25-08-15 | 18-01-18 | Low |
38 | Koi to Natsu Tsubaki | 7 | 7 | 1 | nice art. could've been better. 6, 5 | 14-12-17 | 14-12-17 | Low |
39 | Hidamari to Bentou Danshi to | 7 | 7 | 1 | the main guy was really patient. good work. 7, 5 | 13-12-17 | 13-12-17 | Low |
40 | 23:00 | 7 | 6 | 1 | interesting. 7, 5 | 11-12-17 | 11-12-17 | Low |
41 | Hitorijime Boyfriend | 6 | 6 | 1 | so so...6, 5 | 29-07-17 | 02-08-17 | Low |
42 | Lonely to Organdy | 7 | 5 | - | pretty good read. 7, 5 | 17-07-17 | 19-07-17 | Low |
43 | Onnanoko wa Koi wo Suru to Mousou Shichaun desu. | 6 | 7 | 1 | some stories are better than other ones. nice art. 6, 5 | 18-06-17 | 18-06-17 | Low |
44 | Ashita no Kimi wa Koko ni Inai | 5 | 5 | 1 | pretty boring. 5, 5 | 20-05-17 | 20-05-17 | Low |
45 | Sorenari ni Shinken Nan desu. | 7 | 15 | 2 | 7, 5 | 17-05-17 | 17-05-17 | Low |
46 | After Morning Love | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 09-05-17 | 09-05-17 | Low |
47 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 8 | 49 | 9 | great read. interesting even though i knew a lot of things from the anime. the ending is different. 8, 5 | 21-04-17 | 24-04-17 | Low |
48 | Tenshi no Kiss | 6 | 16 | 4 | a bit more self-esteem for aya would be nice. 6, 5 | 06-04-17 | 07-04-17 | Low |
49 | Black Bird | 7 | 84 | 18 | all the tengu are beautiful :) kyou is an interesting character, but misao is a huge crybaby...did't like her much. 7, 5 | 11-03-17 | 05-04-17 | Low |
50 | Secret XXX | 7 | 6 | 1 | nice. 7, 5 | 21-02-17 | 21-02-17 | Low |
51 | Sekai wa Kimi de Mawatteru | 6 | 7 | 1 | stories don't make any sense. art is quiet good. 5, 5 | 05-02-17 | 05-02-17 | Low |
52 | Lost In London | 7 | 37 | - | fantastic art, too bad the story isn't on the same level. i wonder if there are 4 more chapters. 7, 5 | 22-01-17 | 27-01-17 | Low |
54 | Kiken na Otonari-san | 7 | 8 | 1 | nice story and art. 7, 5 | 20-01-17 | 20-01-17 | Low |
55 | Non-chan to Watashi | 7 | 1 | - | 7, 5 | 17-01-17 | 17-01-17 | Low |
56 | Perfect Partner | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6, 5 | 05-01-17 | 05-01-17 | Low |
57 | Kitto Kiss wo Suru Toki | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6, 5 | 02-01-17 | 02-01-17 | Low |
58 | Dream Kiss | 7 | 22 | 4 | it had potential. 7, 5 | 27-12-16 | 29-12-16 | Low |
59 | Oasis Project | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6, 5 | 29-12-16 | 29-12-16 | Low |
60 | Hana no Miyako de | 7 | 5 | 1 | pretty good. 7, 5 | 25-12-16 | 25-12-16 | Low |
61 | Shite, Okeba Yokatta Koukai | 7 | 6 | 1 | some stories are not so good. 6, 5 | 10-12-16 | 10-12-16 | Low |
62 | Ouji Romantica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6, 5 | 10-12-16 | 10-12-16 | Low |
63 | Omae wa Hitsuji. | 7 | 6 | 1 | really nice art. 7, 5 | 21-11-16 | 21-11-16 | Low |
64 | Yuki no Shita no Qualia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7, 5 | 27-10-16 | 27-10-16 | Low |
65 | Beauty Pop | 7 | 57 | 10 | it started a bit boring but it got interesting. kiri is really cool. naru is nice too. 7, 5 | 23-09-16 | 25-10-16 | Low |
66 | Kimi to Koi ni Ochiru Mahou de | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 14-10-16 | 21-10-16 | Low |
67 | Kitchen Palette: Komugi no Renai Fuumi Shugyou Shitate | 7 | 10 | 3 | they made a lot of yummy dishes and had funny moments. 7, 5 | 13-10-16 | 13-10-16 | Low |
68 | Kimi ga Koi ni Midareru | 7 | 12 | 2 | good, with a stalker even :) 7, 5 | 07-10-16 | 07-10-16 | Low |
69 | Sakura-gari | 7 | 9 | 3 | it could have a better end. too much violence but the story was good. 7, 5 | 04-08-16 | 04-10-16 | Low |
70 | 100% Perfect Girl | 6 | 83 | 11 | pretty art.story is just to overcomplicated.plus, torture and rape the one you love?!?what the hell? 6, 5 | 29-09-16 | 03-10-16 | Low |
71 | Gokudou Darling | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7, 5 | 16-12-15 | 26-09-16 | Low |
72 | Shiny Doll | 6 | 7 | 2 | it would've been better if they didn't have secrets between them. 6, 5 | 26-09-16 | 26-09-16 | Low |
73 | Double Hound | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 02-09-16 | 04-09-16 | Low |
74 | Shinigami x Doctor | 7 | 13 | 3 | interesting story, nice idea but the end is a bit unclear. 7, 5 | 27-08-16 | 30-08-16 | Low |
75 | Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru | 7 | 60 | 10 | kinda boring in the beginning but it got better after 30th chapter. 6, 5 | 20-02-16 | 25-08-16 | Low |
76 | Anata ni Hana wo Sasagemashou | 7 | 20 | 4 | nice and interesting read. i liked the main characters, with their flaws... 7, 5 | 15-01-16 | 18-08-16 | Low |
77 | 12-ji kara Hajimaru | 6 | 7 | 1 | complicated relationship between them. could've been better written. 6, 5 | 11-10-15 | 15-08-16 | Low |
78 | 24 Colors: Hatsukoi no Palette | 7 | 5 | 1 | a love story told through paintings... 7, 5 | 10-08-16 | 10-08-16 | Low |
79 | 7-genme wa Himitsu. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 08-08-16 | 08-08-16 | Low |
80 | Undercurrent | 7 | 11 | 1 | i liked how the situation with her husband got solved.i'd like to read more abouther and hori. 7, 5 | 20-07-16 | 21-07-16 | Low |
81 | Koneko Hiroimashita | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 16-07-16 | 16-07-16 | Low |
82 | Koigokoro♥Senpukuchuu | 7 | 4 | 1 | entertaining but nothing special. 6, 5 | 14-07-16 | 14-07-16 | Low |
83 | My Fair Neighbor | 7 | 5 | 1 | good story but it could've been better. 7, 5 | 12-07-16 | 12-07-16 | Low |
84 | Toki no Maigo wo Sagashite! | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 09-07-16 | 09-07-16 | Low |
85 | Goth | 6 | 5 | 1 | i really expected much more. 6, 5 | 06-07-16 | 06-07-16 | Low |
86 | Sugar Princess | 6 | 22 | 2 | nice but so unfinished! 6, 5 | 19-05-16 | 04-07-16 | Low |
87 | Cherry Boy, That Girl | 8 | 110 | - | darin is really a horrible person. i really liked wally. ending was kinda unsatisfying and undeveloped... 8, 5 | 08-02-16 | 03-07-16 | Low |
88 | Renai Joujou↑↑ | 6 | 6 | 1 | predictable but nice read. 6, 5 | 28-06-16 | 29-06-16 | Low |
89 | Koibumi Biyori | 7 | 12 | 3 | how nice love stories can be born out of letters... 7, 5 | 22-06-16 | 22-06-16 | Low |
90 | Sora Sora | 6 | 5 | 1 | nice but nothing special. 6, 5 | 20-06-16 | 20-06-16 | Low |
91 | Link: Boku to Kimi no Aida | 7 | 6 | 1 | they were good at understanding each other. nice. 7, 5 | 17-06-16 | 17-06-16 | Low |
92 | Jackass! | 7 | 7 | 1 | interesting, hot scenes. 7, 5 | 12-06-16 | 13-06-16 | Low |
93 | Roppongi Black Cross | 6 | 70 | 4 | i think the story had more potential, i expected more. it started good but it got so so. 6, 5 | 10-06-16 | 12-06-16 | Low |
94 | Haitoku no Love Sick | 6 | 8 | 1 | ok stories, good scenes. 6, 5 | 08-06-16 | 08-06-16 | Low |
95 | Yoshiwara Hana Oboro | 7 | 13 | 3 | funny and interesting. a bit like a fairy tail. 7, 5 | 07-06-16 | 07-06-16 | Low |
96 | Triple Kiss | 7 | 8 | 2 | entertaining, funny. 7, 5 | 06-06-16 | 06-06-16 | Low |
97 | Nozomu Bekumonai | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 03-06-16 | 03-06-16 | Low |
98 | Sweet♥Life | 4 | 11 | 1 | pretty boring. 4, 5 | 30-05-16 | 30-05-16 | Low |
99 | Sweet vs Home | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6, 5 | 30-05-16 | 30-05-16 | Low |
100 | Bashing Renai | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5, 5 | 29-05-16 | 29-05-16 | Low |
101 | Be My Sweet Darling | 5 | 18 | 3 | a pretty boring plot. 5, 5 | 16-05-16 | 17-05-16 | Low |
102 | Owaranai Fukou ni Tsuite no Hanashi | 7 | 6 | 1 | nice and interesting story. 7, 5 | 12-05-16 | 12-05-16 | Low |
103 | Mamotte Agemasu | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1st story was good. the next to were so so. 6, 5 | 12-05-16 | 12-05-16 | Low |
104 | Saburina | 7 | 2 | - | 7, 5 | 07-05-16 | 07-05-16 | Low |
105 | Ringo Nikki | 7 | 8 | 2 | good story. main mc is acting like an idiot but he is really helping her in her tough situation. 7, 5 | 03-05-16 | 03-05-16 | Low |
106 | Zettai Kareshi. | 6 | 35 | 6 | sometimes good, sometimes so-so. she can't make up her mind. 6, 5 | 07-03-16 | 02-05-16 | Low |
108 | Sumire Syrup | 7 | 5 | 1 | she really has to learn to be more decisive. 7, 5 | 17-04-16 | 17-04-16 | Low |
110 | Nobara no Hanayome | 7 | 10 | 2 | cute and funny :) 7, 5 | 13-04-16 | 13-04-16 | Low |
111 | Boku no Sekai Kimi no Real | 7 | 4 | 1 | pretty entertaining. 7, 5 | 13-04-16 | 13-04-16 | Low |
112 | Koi ni Nare! | 7 | 6 | 1 | a bit different than typical yaoi. interesting read. 7, 5 | 13-04-16 | 13-04-16 | Low |
113 | Hetamen | 7 | 12 | 3 | pretty funny and interesting. 7, 5 | 12-04-16 | 12-04-16 | Low |
114 | S.P.Y. | 7 | 13 | 2 | good read. i like how she doesn't give up. 7, 5 | 11-04-16 | 11-04-16 | Low |
115 | Seishun Otome Banchou! | 7 | 13 | 3 | she is funny, strong but i didn't like how much she thinks she's ugly. i liked more the manga about her parents. 7, 5 | 06-04-16 | 06-04-16 | Low |
116 | Kataomoi no Mukougawa | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7, 5 | 05-04-16 | 05-04-16 | Low |
117 | Renai Ruby no Tadashii Furikata | 7 | 6 | 1 | hot sex scenes, nice stories. 7, 5 | 23-03-16 | 23-03-16 | Low |
118 | I'm Looking for the Princess | 7 | - | 10 | not a bad story, it actually made me make a mistake about who they were looking for. 7, 5 | 10-03-16 | 17-03-16 | Low |
119 | Koibana: Kono Yuuwaku niwa Katenai! Best 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | very good stories. 7, 5 | 14-03-16 | 14-03-16 | Low |
120 | Mixed Vegetables | 8 | 54 | 8 | the ending was rushed. they could've shown a bit what happened 8 years later. 7, 5 | 01-03-16 | 05-03-16 | Low |
121 | Oubou Ookami to Shoushin Akazukin | 6 | 1 | - | 6, 5 | 05-03-16 | 05-03-16 | Low |
122 | Shinomiya-kun no Sekai ga Owattemo | 7 | 5 | 1 | good story of how you need support when you make some tough choices in life. 7, 5 | 29-02-16 | 01-03-16 | Low |
123 | Mako to Aki-chan no Koigokoro | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 23-02-16 | 23-02-16 | Low |
124 | Hana to Usagi | 7 | 6 | 1 | i especially liked the 1st story. 7, 5 | 18-02-16 | 18-02-16 | Low |
125 | 16 Life | 7 | 12 | 2 | story has a nice flow, it's a bit predictable, has a nice art. 7, 5 | 12-02-16 | 12-02-16 | Low |
126 | Shinbun-bu no Komatsu-san | 6 | 5 | 1 | good. 6, 5 | 07-02-16 | 07-02-16 | Low |
127 | Magnet na Watashitachi | 6 | 7 | 1 | nothing special. 6, 5 | 06-02-16 | 06-02-16 | Low |
128 | Keep Out | 6 | 9 | 1 | it could've been better but it feels unfinished. 6, 5 | 04-02-16 | 04-02-16 | Low |
129 | Houkago x Ponytail | 7 | 6 | 1 | interesting and funny. 7, 5 | 02-02-16 | 02-02-16 | Low |
130 | Hana no Namae | 7 | 20 | 4 | it had a potential to be a better story. 7, 5 | 31-01-16 | 01-02-16 | Low |
131 | Katakoi Densha | 7 | 6 | 1 | when you love a boy that can't forget his ex-gf...damn, i hate this situation! 7, 5 | 01-02-16 | 01-02-16 | Low |
132 | Akuma de Koi Shiyou | 7 | 4 | 1 | impossible love to happen but still a cute story. 7, 5 | 29-01-16 | 29-01-16 | Low |
133 | Kichiku, Encount | 7 | 7 | 1 | very nice sex scenes, interesting. 7, 5 | 28-01-16 | 28-01-16 | Low |
134 | Soredemo Bokura wa Koi wo Suru | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 23-01-16 | 23-01-16 | Low |
136 | Hanayome-sama wa 16-sai | 5 | 15 | 3 | they mc is too bossy and fc is just plain stupid. "classic" story, just because she is poor and he is rich. 5, 5 | 11-01-16 | 13-01-16 | Low |
139 | I do I do | 6 | 31 | 15 | 6, 5 | 05-01-16 | 09-01-16 | Low |
140 | Hadaka no Oujisama | 6 | 1 | - | 6, 5 | 07-01-16 | 07-01-16 | Low |
141 | Mericlone no Namida | 6 | 10 | 2 | not a bad story, different than usual ones. a bit weak. 6, 5 | 06-01-16 | 06-01-16 | Low |
142 | Suki Kirai Suki | 7 | 12 | 3 | fc is likable, and the mc is not as predictable as i thought he would be. good. 7, 5 | 05-01-16 | 05-01-16 | Low |
143 | Ato Hitoiki de Ai | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6, 5 | 02-01-16 | 03-01-16 | Low |
144 | Vampire Crisis | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7, 5 | 03-01-16 | 03-01-16 | Low |
145 | Kimi ga Inakya Dame tte Itte | 6 | 10 | 2 | she should have choose the other guy. 6, 5 | 30-12-15 | 31-12-15 | Low |
146 | Nishiki-kun no Nasugamama | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 30-12-15 | 30-12-15 | Low |
147 | Hadashi de Bara wo Fume | 7 | 57 | 9 | they marry for interest but they fall in love with each other. there is another guy to complicate things. 7, 5 | 29-12-15 | 29-12-15 | Low |
148 | Orange Kiss | 7 | 4 | 1 | nice stories. 7, 5 | 29-12-15 | 29-12-15 | Low |
149 | ES: Eternal Sabbath | 8 | 83 | 8 | good, interesting story, character are nice. 8, 5 | 25-12-15 | 28-12-15 | Low |
150 | Bokura wa Sore wo Hitei Dekinai | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7, 5 | 28-12-15 | 28-12-15 | Low |
151 | Gozen Reiji ni Kuchizuke wo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 26-12-15 | 27-12-15 | Low |
152 | Ochite Chikachika | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 20-12-15 | 20-12-15 | Low |
153 | Koizora: Setsunai Koimonogatari | 8 | 30 | 10 | 8, 5 | 10-12-15 | 16-12-15 | Low |
154 | Guruguru Meguru | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6, 5 | 16-12-15 | 16-12-15 | Low |
155 | Jin Ping Mei Kiden: Honoo no Kuchizuke | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10-12-15 | 11-12-15 | Low |
156 | Kyou mo Uchi de Machiawase | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 09-12-15 | 09-12-15 | Low |
157 | Onanie Master Kurosawa | 7 | 31 | 4 | kurosawa is actually an interesting guy, making this manga worth reading. 7, 5 | 05-12-15 | 06-12-15 | Low |
158 | Mars | 8 | 59 | 15 | complex story, good characters, show how you can beat the odds by fighting. 8, 5 | 18-11-15 | 20-11-15 | Low |
159 | NightS | 7 | 6 | 1 | very nice and cute stories. 7, 5 | 19-11-15 | 20-11-15 | Low |
160 | Soryanaize Darling | 7 | 15 | 3 | interesting and warm story with some supernatural parts. 7, 5 | 18-11-15 | 18-11-15 | Low |
161 | Amai Amai Koi wo Seyo. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 16-11-15 | 16-11-15 | Low |
162 | Cutie Boy | 6 | 39 | 8 | 6, 5 | 13-11-15 | 14-11-15 | Low |
163 | Midnight Secretary | 6 | 35 | 7 | story is ok but it irritates me all the things she puts under "her job".also he is boring with "you are my property" thing. 6, 5 | 10-11-15 | 11-11-15 | Low |
164 | Billionaire Girl | 7 | 20 | 3 | money is important but it isn't everything in life. 7, 5 | 11-11-15 | 11-11-15 | Low |
165 | Only You: Tobenai Tsubasa | 8 | 32 | 8 | great story, cool superpowers, was nice to see how kokoro was changing people with her love and understanding. 8, 5 | 04-08-15 | 09-11-15 | Low |
166 | The Moment When a Fox Becomes a Wolf | 6 | 46 | 10 | confusing, the story is all over the place, too many guys like the same girl. 6, 5 | 01-11-15 | 06-11-15 | Low |
167 | Hatsukoi wa Gunjou ni Tokeru | 7 | 6 | 1 | good story about how a person can help you heal your deep wounds. 7, 5 | 06-11-15 | 06-11-15 | Low |
168 | Kiss made no Kyori | 7 | 5 | 1 | nice story, 7, 5. | 02-11-15 | 02-11-15 | Low |
169 | The One | 8 | 110 | 18 | beautiful art, good story, i liked it a lot. 8, 5 | 26-10-15 | 29-10-15 | High |
171 | Skip-Kiss | 7 | 10 | 2 | a nice story. hamu-kun is refreshing :) 7, 5 | 20-10-15 | 20-10-15 | Low |
172 | Ai no Kotoba mo Shiranaide | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 03-10-15 | 03-10-15 | Low |
173 | Ake Nure Goyou ni Furu Yuki wa | 7 | 6 | 1 | i really enjoyed it, the stories are really good, with a lot of feelings. 7, 5 | 02-10-15 | 02-10-15 | Low |
174 | Ways of the Jogang Jicheo | 7 | 53 | 12 | not bad...i liked it that a fc was pretty tough and didn't cry a lot. although, both fc and mc weren't pretty smart :) 7, 5 | 20-09-15 | 21-09-15 | Low |
175 | Itsuka Kimitachi mo Otona ni Naru | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 16-09-15 | 16-09-15 | Low |
176 | Aikotoba wa Hallelujah | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6, 5 | 15-09-15 | 15-09-15 | Low |
177 | Yurusarete Inai Watashitachi | 7 | 3 | 1 | nice stories. 7, 5 | 15-09-15 | 15-09-15 | Low |
178 | Samishigariya no Love Letter | 7 | 5 | 1 | nice story. 7, 5 | 14-09-15 | 14-09-15 | Low |
180 | Kurayami ni Strobe | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6, 5 | 13-09-15 | 13-09-15 | Low |
181 | Aisubeki Fujitsu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6, 5 | 09-09-15 | 09-09-15 | Low |
182 | Number Call | 7 | 6 | 1 | they are very sweet. 7, 5 | 07-09-15 | 07-09-15 | Low |
183 | Mankai Darling | 6 | 11 | 2 | the spin off is way better. 6, 5 | 01-09-15 | 02-09-15 | Low |
184 | Soshite Bokura wa Koi wo Suru | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6, 5 | 27-08-15 | 27-08-15 | Low |
185 | Nar Kiss | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6, 5 | 24-08-15 | 24-08-15 | Low |
186 | Atashi, Kiss shita. | 7 | 8 | 2 | actually a really nice one-shot. 7, 5 | 14-08-15 | 14-08-15 | Low |
187 | Punch Drunk Babies | 6 | 15 | 3 | 6, 5 | 01-08-15 | 11-08-15 | Low |
189 | Himikoi | 6 | 7 | 2 | not bad love stories. 6, 5 | 07-08-15 | 08-08-15 | Low |
190 | Missing Piece | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6, 5 | 04-08-15 | 04-08-15 | Low |
191 | Idol Shopping | 7 | - | 12 | a bit predictable story but with nice mc and fc... 7, 5 | 03-08-15 | 04-08-15 | Low |
192 | Love in the Mask | 8 | 134 | 32 | very good manhwa, i liked the fc, there is also a character of bi-rak who is really cool. 8, 5 | 12-07-15 | 24-07-15 | High |
Chapters: 3890, Volumes: 634, Days: 195.63, Mean Score: 6.7, Score Dev.: -0.59 |