You are viewing manga list of
Domyoji
|
|
Currently Reading | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Read | All Manga |
Dropped
|
# | Manga Title | Score | Chapters | Volumes | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date | Priority |
1 | 50 x 50 | - | 1/5 | -/1 | very boring, with bad art. | 01-02-17 | Low |
2 | Ai to Yokubou wa Gakuen de | - | 4/72 | -/12 | not interesting to me. | 18-07-15 | Low |
3 | Aishite Baby | - | 2/7 | -/1 | 15-12-17 | Low |
4 | Aisuru Hito | - | 6/20 | -/4 | 21-01-18 | Low |
5 | Amai Akuma ga Warau | - | 2/23 | -/6 | not interesting. | 25-04-17 | Low |
6 | Baby Pop | - | 3/11 | -/2 | 20-03-18 | Low |
7 | Biyaku Cafe | - | 18/34 | -/7 | not interesting, boring conversations. nice art though :) | 12-04-17 | Low |
8 | Carnivorous Princess Yegrinna | - | 5/26 | -/5 | not really interesting for me...i like the art. | 18-12-18 | Low |
9 | Crossroad | - | 1/35 | -/7 | Low |
10 | Cynical Orange | - | 17/24 | -/9 | boring | 26-12-20 | Low |
11 | Daisy Luck | - | 2/8 | -/2 | 02-10-18 | Low |
12 | Darling wa Namamono ni Tsuki | 5 | 18/40 | -/8 | horny wife and sex...that's all to this manga. they make funny faces but it isn't enough to continue. | 26-09-16 | Low |
13 | Docchi ni Suru? | 2 | 2/5 | -/1 | boring as hell. | 09-05-17 | Low |
14 | Golden Days | - | 4/47 | -/8 | 04-04-19 | Low |
15 | Hana wa Knife wo Mi ni Matou | - | -/5 | -/1 | Low |
16 | Heart no Diamond | - | 2/15 | -/3 | not interesting, at least for now... | 25-04-17 | Low |
17 | Heat | - | 2/4 | -/1 | 10-11-17 | Low |
18 | Henshin | 2 | 2/7 | -/1 | Low |
19 | Heroine Shikkaku | 4 | 11/42 | -/10 | fc is just boring, conversations too.i also didn't like the art. | 28-06-15 | 30-06-15 | Low |
20 | Himitsu no Akuma-chan | - | 4/24 | -/3 | boring. | 01-11-16 | Low |
21 | Honeymoon Salad | - | 14/41 | -/5 | not interesting. | 24-10-16 | Low |
22 | Ikujinashi no Spectator | - | 5/7 | -/1 | boring | 13-08-20 | Low |
23 | Jappa no Amane | - | 2/8 | -/1 | 27-03-18 | Low |
24 | Jazz | - | 6/20 | -/4 | boring and i don't like their relationship. | 04-02-18 | Low |
25 | Jinbee | - | 3/7 | -/1 | boring | 22-03-18 | Low |
26 | Junk! Boys | 5 | 3/6 | -/1 | 02-08-15 | Low |
27 | K2♥: Kill Me Kiss Me | 4 | 20/34 | -/5 | i just can't continue reading it. it's boring. | 03-01-16 | 28-01-16 | Low |
28 | Kaikan♥Phrase | - | 14/83 | -/18 | very lame fc and a boring story. | 01-11-18 | Low |
29 | Keishichou Tokuhanka 007 | - | 7/43 | -/11 | great art but boring | 07-04-19 | Low |
30 | Kimi ga Inakerya Iki mo Dekinai | - | 2/12 | -/1 | i can't get into it. | 11-12-17 | Low |
31 | Kimi no Iru Machi | - | 180/270 | -/27 | i just lost interest. i don't like it much. | 03-10-19 | Low |
32 | Kimi to Korekara | - | 2/14 | -/2 | 04-04-18 | Low |
33 | Kimi wa Midara na Boku no Joou | - | 2/13 | -/2 | 08-06-15 | Low |
34 | Kiseki no Shounen | - | 10/28 | -/3 | boring. | 28-04-16 | Low |
35 | Kiss | - | 10/48 | -/8 | not so interesting. | 26-06-18 | Low |
36 | Koisuru Boukun Publishing | - | 5/- | -/- | 28-11-15 | Low |
37 | Koori no Mamono no Monogatari | - | 15/75 | -/24 | not so interesting. | 07-04-17 | Low |
38 | Lost Child | - | 2/5 | -/1 | boring. | 06-06-16 | Low |
39 | Luo Xue Cheng Bai | - | 4/11 | -/2 | 04-04-19 | Low |
40 | Merry Bad End | 4 | 4/8 | -/1 | so boring! | 20-04-17 | Low |
41 | Me~teru no Kimochi | - | 4/28 | -/3 | 12-01-18 | Low |
42 | Mitsu no Tsumatta Joushi | - | 3/7 | -/1 | 26-11-17 | Low |
43 | Mitsu x Mitsu Drops | 5 | 32/47 | -/8 | i just can't continue with this. stupid characters, stupid main fc, violent and bossy mc. | 24-09-15 | Low |
44 | Mizutama Honey Boy | 6 | 37/63 | -/10 | 23-01-21 | Low |
45 | My Life's Tackle | - | 14/- | -/14 | 11-08-16 | Low |
47 | Ookami Shounen | 4 | 3/6 | -/1 | 26-12-17 | Low |
48 | Oshiri no Oishasan ga, Ore no Ushiro wo Neratteru!? | - | 4/7 | -/1 | 26-07-20 | Low |
49 | Ouji ka Prince | 4 | 16/23 | -/3 | painfully boring and stupid. | 10-05-17 | Low |
50 | Renai Shijou Shugi | - | 14/48 | -/8 | just really bad...and i thought that she will at least be strong, if not smart... | 27-03-18 | Low |
51 | Saiaku no Jinsei | - | 2/6 | -/1 | 01-04-18 | Low |
52 | Seishun Kouryakuhon | - | 4/8 | 1/2 | 1st volume is quiet nice and i liked it. but then it continues in a way that it wasn't interesting for me to continue. | 13-08-15 | Low |
53 | Shiki no Zenjitsu | - | 3/7 | -/1 | not so interesting. | 17-12-16 | Low |
54 | Shinkuu Yuusetsu | - | 5/12 | -/3 | i don't have patience for it. | 04-07-18 | Low |
55 | Shinshi Doumei Cross | - | 17/59 | -/11 | not interested | 17-03-16 | Low |
56 | Shiritsu! Bijinzaka Joshi Koukou | 5 | 4/12 | -/3 | just not interesting enough. | 16-09-16 | Low |
57 | Super Darling! | - | 2/8 | -/2 | not interesting. | 25-04-17 | Low |
58 | Tenshi Kinryouku | - | 2/120 | -/20 | 02-07-18 | Low |
59 | Tokyo DTED | - | 16/25 | -/3 | 13-09-15 | Low |
60 | Trompe-l'oeil no Yubisaki | - | 2/6 | -/1 | 01-07-20 | Low |
61 | Tsuki ni Kiss no Hanataba wo | 4 | 4/14 | -/3 | 17-07-17 | Low |
62 | Usotsuki Lily | - | 10/119 | -/17 | i just don't find it interesting enough to continue. | 05-02-16 | Low |
63 | Warau Kanoko-sama | - | 2/15 | -/3 | i don't like the art, it's messy. pretty boring too. | 15-05-16 | Low |
64 | YataMomo | - | 13/20 | -/3 | just so boring...i can't continue... | 08-06-17 | Low |
65 | Yugami-kun ni wa Tomodachi ga Inai | - | 8/81 | -/16 | 01-11-20 | Low |
66 | Ze | - | 20/66 | -/11 | lost interest. | 22-07-15 | Low |
67 | Ze: Kami no Hon | - | 2/8 | -/1 | boring. | Low |
Chapters: 664, Volumes: 1, Days: 3.72, Mean Score: 4.2, Score Dev.: -2.81 |