You are viewing anime list of
security_desu
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
Anime Title | Score | Progress |
Blue Lock
gotta be one of the best things ive seen in a while & the first sports related anime i immeditately am addicted to.
|
10 | 7/24 |
Renai Flops
holy shit. this is wonderful. addicted.
|
9 | 5/12 |
Fuufu Ijou, Koibito Miman.
better than i thought it would be. Kinda love it lots
|
9 | 4/12 |
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!
|
9 | 6/20 |
Akiba Meido Sensou
a very interesting start. FINALLY . and an all girl crew that doesn't annoy the shit outta me.
|
8 | 5/12 |
Futoku no Guild
I ain't mad fr
|
8 | 7/12 |
Akuyaku Reijou nanode Last Boss wo Kattemimashita
It's super cute sooo far >_ <
|
7 | 7/12 |
Tensei shitara Ken deshita
|
- | 6/12 |
Shinmai Renkinjutsushi no Tenpo Keiei
It took me watching it twice to think fondly of it. I look forward to more for now.
|
- | 6/12 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo
prologue was good & so is this jam tbh so far so good
|
- | 6/12 |
Chainsaw Man
impressed . great story so far.
|
- | 5/12 |
TV: 11, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.07, Mean Score: 8.6, Score Dev.: 1.10 |