You are viewing anime list of
dazzsheil
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku
|
- | OVA | 1/2 | R |
2 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
- | TV | 3/12 | R |
3 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
- | TV | 1/24 | R |
TV: 2, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.09, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Action, Historical, Drama, Magic, Shounen, Supernatural, Comedy | R |
2 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, drama, thriller, mystery | R |
3 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 | Sci-Fi, comedy, tragedy, drama | PG-13 |
4 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
One of the all time greatest. Worth the hype in my opinion and is infinitely more watchable than Sword Art Online.
|
10 | TV | 25 | Shonen, action, drama, epic, tragedy, survival | R |
5 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
9 | TV | 12 | Shounen, horror, thriller, drama, supernatural, tragedy | R |
6 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
10 | TV | 11 | Comedy, Action, Drama, Mystery, Thriller, Detective | R |
7 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
8 | TV | 26 | action, comedy, tragedy, classic | R |
8 |
Trigun
|
7 | TV | 26 | Comedy, action, western, drama, episodic | PG-13 |
9 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
|
7 | TV | 224 | comedy, drama, long running, shonen | PG-13 |
10 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
9 | TV | 13 | fantasy, economical, religious | PG-13 |
11 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 | action, drama, tragedy, comedy, war, shounen, supernatural, emotional, fantastic | R |
12 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
6 | Movie | 1 | action, drama, comedy, war, shounen | R |
13 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | Fantasy, drama, magical girl, epic, tragedy, dark | PG-13 |
14 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | Mecha, Drama, Comedy, Action, Robots, Symbolic, Classic, Post-Apocalyptic | PG-13 |
15 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
3 | Movie | 1 | mecha, action, recap, preview, movie, drama | R |
16 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Mecha, Drama, Movie, Gore, upsetting, symbolic | R+ |
17 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Sci-Fi, Cyperpunk, thriller, futuristic, crime | R+ |
18 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | sci-fi, futuristic, hand drawn, influential, genre defining, critically acclaimed, pinnacle | R+ |
19 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
9 | TV | 51 | action, drama, comedy, war, shounen, tragedy, supernatural | R |
20 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | fantasy, children, movie | PG |
21 |
Elfen Lied
|
10 | TV | 13 | gore, horror, drama, action, thriller, adult, mature, ecchi | R+ |
22 |
FLCL
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Comedy, action, mecha, drama, ecchi | PG-13 |
23 |
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
|
9 | Special | 1 | OVA, action, drama | PG-13 |
24 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
|
7 | TV | 180 | comedy, drama, long running, shonen, futuristic | PG-13 |
25 |
Pokemon
|
6 | TV | 276 | family, action, bonding | PG |
26 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!
|
8 | TV | 27 | comedy, shonen | PG-13 |
27 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
6 | TV | 14 | Comedy, supernatural, slice of life | PG-13 |
28 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
If you think this show looks a bit too kiddy, think again. This show is the defining triumph of the horror genre in anime, and there's been few to execute it as well since it's release in 2006.
|
10 | TV | 26 | Thriller, horror, moe, supernatural, demons | R |
29 |
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia
|
8 | TV | 39 | Comedy, historical, drama, classic, war | PG-13 |
30 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
4 | Movie | 1 | movie, adaptation | PG-13 |
31 |
Kanon (2006)
|
8 | TV | 24 | drama, romance, sad | PG-13 |
32 |
Death Note
A great thriller that just falls short at the very end.
|
8 | TV | 37 | thriller, psychological, action, comedy, mystery | R |
33 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
10 | Movie | 3 | Drama, romance, coming of age | PG-13 |
34 |
Clannad Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | romance, drama, sad, movie adaptation | PG-13 |
35 |
Sonic X
|
5 | TV | 78 | Action, comedy | PG |
36 |
Claymore
|
7 | TV | 26 | Shounen, survival, drama, action | R+ |
37 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
AKASAKA YOU BADASS
|
10 | TV | 24 | thriller, drama, moe, horror, supernatural, demons | R |
38 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid
|
6 | Movie | 1 | movie, shonen | PG-13 |
39 |
Clannad
Not as good as After Story, but still amazing in it's own right.
|
9 | TV | 23 | romance, drama, sad | PG-13 |
40 |
Sonic★the★Hedgehog
|
7 | OVA | 2 | comedy, movie, special, OVA, action | PG |
41 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi
|
3 | OVA | 2 | digustiing | Rx |
42 |
School Days
WHAT DID I JUST WATCH
|
6 | TV | 12 | romance, comedy, horror | R+ |
43 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
9 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | R+ |
44 |
Fire Emblem
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Action, war, adaptation | PG-13 |
45 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | OVA, Special, side-story, horror, thriller, drama | PG-13 |
46 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
It's alright if you're a fan of the games like me, but if you're not an FFVII Fan, you'll be quite lost when it comes to this movie.
|
6 | OVA | 1 | action, fan service | PG-13 |
47 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
7 | TV | 6 | thriller, mystery, supernatural, ecchi, yuri, mature, angels, demons, magical girls, TV Special | R+ |
48 |
Taimanin Asagi
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Ninja | Rx |
49 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
7 | OVA | 5 | OVA, Special, continuation, non-canon | PG-13 |
50 |
School Days: Valentine Days
|
6 | OVA | 1 | romance, slice of life, comedy | PG-13 |
51 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, Mystery, drama, slice of life | R |
52 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, Mystery, drama, thriller | R+ |
53 |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
10 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | R+ |
54 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
10 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | PG-13 |
55 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
10 | Special | 1 | romance, drama, sad, OVA | PG-13 |
56 |
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School
|
6 | ONA | 24 | ONA, 3DCG, Spin Off, Comedy | G |
57 |
Clannad: After Story
I can't describe how amazing Clannad After Story is. You just gotta watch it for yourself.
|
10 | TV | 24 | romance, drama, sad, perfect | PG-13 |
58 |
Toradora!
|
7 | TV | 25 | Comedy, slice of life | PG-13 |
59 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, drama, thriller | R |
60 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
5 | TV | 14 | comedy, supernatural, slice of life | PG-13 |
61 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
A great show and one that you should all watch
|
9 | TV | 26 | Thriller, gorefest, mystery | R |
62 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Horror, Thriller, Mystery, Gore | R |
63 |
Sonic: Night of the WereHog
|
5 | ONA | 1 | ONA, 3DCG, Promotional | G |
64 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
10 | Special | 1 | romance, drama, sad, OVA | PG-13 |
65 |
Angel Beats!
It's not the best show out there, but it got me into anime. It's a beautifully animated show with a kickass soundtrack and some really interesting characters. too bad it's over too quickly.
|
5 | TV | 13 | action, drama, comedy | PG-13 |
66 |
Kara no Shoujo
It's got a good plot, but a 2 episode Hentai OVA series does NOT do the original game justice.
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, mystery, erotic, dramatic | Rx |
67 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | comedy, drama, supernatural, slice of life, mystery | PG-13 |
68 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, slice of life, shoujo | PG-13 |
69 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 12 | Action, thriller, survival, comedy, ecchi | R+ |
70 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
9 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, drama, romance, siscon, moe, parody | PG-13 |
71 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
A good show, and interesting too, but it has it's real bad moments too.
|
7 | TV | 11 | drama, comedy, sad | PG-13 |
72 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
6 | TV | 26 | thriller, drama, comedy | R+ |
73 |
Another
A great example of Horror done right in anime. Truly terrifying and unique in it's own way, and I love the mystery behind it all.
|
8 | TV | 12 | horror, thriller, gorefest | R |
74 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Sci-Fi, movie, tragedy, drama, comedy | PG-13 |
75 |
Another: The Other - Inga
|
4 | OVA | 1 | OVA, horror, thriller | R |
76 |
Sword Art Online
If it weren't for a stunning soundtrack by Yuki Kajura, this would just be something that I wouldn't even add to my list. i hate this show and pretty much everything about it because it's all wasted potential.
|
2 | TV | 25 | Shonen, action, romance, MMORPG | PG-13 |
77 |
Kuroinu: Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru
|
7 | OVA | 6 | ecchi, fantasy | Rx |
78 |
Tsundere Inran Shoujo Sukumi
Bland, boring hentai with nothing to offer minus some alright animation.
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, comedy | Rx |
79 |
Please ♥♥♥♥ Me!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | hentai, ecchi | Rx |
80 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Comedy. ecchi, drama, romance, siscon, moe, parody, sequel | PG-13 |
81 |
Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | shoujo, otome | G |
82 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
If you're looking for something that'll make you laugh, then look no further than the tale of Kanda Sorata and his trials and tribulations living in Sakura Hall.
|
8 | TV | 24 | comedy, drama, shoujo | PG-13 |
83 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
Good, but could've been better.
|
7 | TV | 13 | Shoujo, slice of life | PG-13 |
84 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
Probably the best Shoujo anime I've seen. A well done anime.
|
8 | TV | 13 | shoujo, romance | PG-13 |
85 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
It was alright, but nothing special.
|
7 | TV | 13 | Shoujo, romance, comedy | PG-13 |
86 |
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
No real comment. Just a really odd Shonen.
|
7 | TV Special | 3 | nostalgic, comedy, action, shonen | R+ |
87 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Movie, drama, romance, war, historical | PG-13 |
88 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
7 | OVA | 1 | thriller, drama, comedy, OVA | R |
89 |
Shingeki no Kyojin OVA
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Shonen, action, OVA, comedy, drama | R |
90 |
Kill la Kill
|
9 | TV | 24 | Seinen, Ecchi, Magical Girl, Action, Fantasy, War | PG-13 |
91 |
Pupa
|
1 | TV | 12 | Drama, horror, thriller | R |
92 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Picture Drama
|
8 | Special | 9 | comedy | PG-13 |
93 |
Sakura Trick
|
3 | TV | 12 | yuri, comedy, moe, ecchi | PG-13 |
94 |
Pokemon: The Origin
Full of fan service. WAAAAY too short.
|
7 | TV Special | 4 | Nostalgic | PG |
95 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | Seinen, Ecchi, magical Girl, Action, Fantasy | R |
96 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, mystery, drama | R |
97 |
Aku no Hana
|
10 | TV | 13 | horror, thriller, slice of life, artistic, modern, drama, comedy, dark, twisted, symbolic, rotoscoped, different | R |
TV: 48, OVA: 17, Movies: 22, Spcl.: 6, Eps: 0, Days: 39.31, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.07 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | 62/175 | PG-13 |
2 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
7 | Special | 1/2 | comedy, spin off, action | PG-13 |
3 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
- | OVA | 1/4 | R |
4 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
8 | ONA | -/35 | mememe | R+ |
TV: 1, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.1, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.06 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | 9/27 | Fantasy, mecha, comedy, action, drama | PG-13 |
2 |
One Piece
Airing
Don't like pirates. niether dub was very good. Not appealing at all.
|
4 | TV | 43/- | PG-13 |
3 |
Lucky☆Star
|
- | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
4 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
5 |
Log Horizon
|
- | TV | 5/25 | Fantasy, MMORPG, comedy, action, shonen, romance | PG-13 |
6 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 4/24 | Shounen, action, MMORPG, sequel | PG-13 |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.04, Mean Score: 4.0, Score Dev.: -4.72 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | High |
2 |
Shin Evangelion Movie: ||
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | High |
3 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 1: Guren no Yumiya
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | High |
4 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 2: Jiyuu no Tsubasa
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | High |
5 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | High |
6 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
7 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 | R+ | Medium |
8 |
.hack//Sign
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
9 |
Jigoku Shoujo
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Medium |
10 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Medium |
11 |
Fate/stay night
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Medium |
12 |
Innocence
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
13 |
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
14 |
Black Lagoon
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Medium |
15 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | -/25 | R | Medium |
16 |
Baccano!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Medium |
17 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Medium |
18 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
19 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
20 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
21 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Medium |
22 |
Persona 4 the Animation
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Medium |
23 |
High School DxD
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Medium |
24 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ | Medium |
25 |
High Score Girl
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
26 |
Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika
|
- | ONA | -/20 | PG-13 | Medium |
27 |
Monster
|
- | TV | -/74 | R+ | Low |
28 |
Texhnolyze
|
- | TV | -/22 | R+ | Low |
29 |
Rozen Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
30 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
31 |
Shuffle!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
32 |
Air
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
33 |
RahXephon
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
34 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
35 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
36 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
37 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
- | TV | -/46 | PG-13 | Low |
38 |
Slayers
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
39 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
40 |
Princess Tutu
|
- | TV | -/38 | PG-13 | Low |
41 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 | R | Low |
42 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
43 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
- | TV | -/291 | PG-13 | Low |
44 |
Tenshi no Tamago
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
45 |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
46 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
47 |
Afro Samurai
|
- | TV | -/5 | R+ | Low |
48 |
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 | Low |
49 |
Bokura no
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
50 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
51 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
52 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
53 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
54 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
55 |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R+ | Low |
56 |
Soul Eater
|
- | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
57 |
Shenmue: The Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
58 |
Mouryou no Hako
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
59 |
Tales of the Abyss
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
60 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
61 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
62 |
K-On!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
63 |
Summer Wars
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
64 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
65 |
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile - Episode: Denzel
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
66 |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
67 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
68 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
69 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
70 |
K-On!!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
71 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
72 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
73 |
Coppelion
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
74 |
Level E
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
75 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
76 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
77 |
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
78 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
79 |
Accel World
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
80 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
81 |
Hyouka
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
82 |
Jormungand
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
83 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
84 |
Robotics;Notes
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
85 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal
|
- | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
86 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
87 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R | Low |
88 |
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
89 |
Gin no Saji
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
90 |
Golden Time
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
91 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
92 |
Free!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
93 |
No Game No Life
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
94 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
95 |
Mekakucity Actors
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
96 |
Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
97 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
98 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
99 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
100 |
Rail Wars!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
101 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
102 |
Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing
|
- | ONA | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
103 |
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
104 |
Death Parade
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
TV: 79, OVA: 5, Movies: 16, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |