You are viewing anime list of
Tribidath
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | - | OVA | 3/110 | R |
2 | Kaiba | 9 | TV | 10/12 | R+ |
TV: 3, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 5.58, Mean Score: 5.5, Score Dev.: -2.71 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Agitated Screams of Maggots | - | Music | 1 | This is the stuff nightmares are made of. | R+ |
2 | Akira | 7 | Movie | 1 | Overrated but good nonetheless | R+ |
3 | Angel Beats! | 6 | TV | 13 | Something out of a dream, it seems oddly familiar to me, like I had a dream myself almost like it, 0_o therefore, LOVE IT | PG-13 |
4 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 3 | Special | 1 | Why the fuck is Alphonse Elric here? | PG-13 |
5 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 6 | TV | 11 | First I was like:ಠ_ಠ... Then I was like:ಥ_ಥ...Then I was like T_T... | PG-13 |
9 | Aria the Natural: Sono Futatabi Deaeru Kiseki ni... | 7 | Special | 1 | Anything Aria is pretty much guaranteed to be good in my book, such a perfect return to the series. | G |
12 | Aria the Origination: Sono Choppiri Himitsu no Basho ni... | 8 | Special | 1 | This episode was beautiful, almost magical. | G |
13 | Aria the OVA: Arietta | 9 | OVA | 1 | Arrivederci. | G |
15 | Baccano! Specials | 5 | Special | 3 | Why should a story have a beginning and an ending? | R |
16 | Beelzebub | 6 | TV | 60 | Why did it have to end??? | PG-13 |
17 | Bleach | 6 | TV | 366 | A icon, one of the big three, it sure as hell has had its moments for me | PG-13 |
18 | Blood Lad | 5 | TV | 10 | How is bell so perfect? All in all good fun but very generic. | PG-13 |
19 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 8 | Movie | 3 | Scenery porn at its finest, along with feels. Amazing realism, can really feel for the MC | PG-13 |
21 | Chihayafuru 2 | 7 | TV | 25 | Even warmer than the first. Madhouse being Madhouse on the animation and character designs, fucking excellent, very heart-warming and enjoyable, great josei | PG-13 |
22 | Clannad | 7 | TV | 23 | PG-13 |
24 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 3 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
25 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 4 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
26 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 8 | TV | 25 | Can be a trainwreck at times, even just fucking stupid and ridiculous in the bad way, but fun nonetheless. | R |
27 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 8 | TV | 25 | ZERO REQUIEM All hail Lelouch! The epic conclusion to an epic trainwreck. A trainwreck I actually enjoy. | R |
29 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | 6 | Movie | 1 | Really just an extended episode, but good nonetheless. | R |
30 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 8 | TV | 12 | Too bad there probably won't be a second season... NEVER FORGET MY NICHIBROS, I'll never be able to watch this for the first time ever again... | PG-13 |
31 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou Specials | 5 | Special | 6 | Even more of the original? Always a good thing. Oh god High School Boys and Their Loneliness... hit too close to home | PG-13 |
32 | Dead Leaves | 7 | Movie | 1 | YOUR CAPABILITIES AS A LEADER ARE AS BIG AS MY DICK. | R+ |
34 | Detroit Metal City | 6 | OVA | 12 | "That concert made me cum! FUCKIN CRAZY GUYS, DMC" | R |
35 | Dragon Ball Z | 5 | TV | 291 | So much nostalgic value, I can't believe I have all the games too, ever since I was a kid I always wanted to be a Super Saiyan... | PG-13 |
36 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 01: Ora no Gohan wo Kaese!! | 3 | Movie | 1 | Because what kind of a name is Garlic Jr. anyways? | PG-13 |
37 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 02: Kono Yo de Ichiban Tsuyoi Yatsu | 3 | Movie | 1 | Meh. | PG-13 |
38 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 05: Tobikkiri no Saikyou tai Saikyou | 3 | Movie | 1 | Frieza was cool, but his brother was Cooler. | PG-13 |
39 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 08: Moetsukiro!! Nessen, Ressen, Chougekisen | 4 | Movie | 1 | NOTHING IS STRONGER THAN BROLY. NOTHING. | PG-13 |
40 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Kiken na Futari! Super Senshi wa Nemurenai | 3 | Movie | 1 | KAKAROTTTTTTTT | PG-13 |
42 | Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen | 5 | TV Special | 1 | Bardock died for your sins | PG-13 |
43 | Dragon Ball Z Special 2: Zetsubou e no Hankou!! Nokosareta Chousenshi - Gohan to Trunks | 5 | TV Special | 1 | Future Gohan died for your sins | PG-13 |
44 | Durarara!! | 5 | TV | 24 | Clusterfuck of ridiculous shit: the anime, but still a lot of fun. | R |
45 | Durarara!! Specials | 4 | Special | 2 | eh, meh | R |
46 | Elfen Lied | 3 | TV | 13 | Overrated as hell | R+ |
47 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 6 | Movie | 1 | I don't really like recaps in general, even if I know that its for a prelude to new material. Still like it though | R+ |
48 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | 7 | Movie | 1 | Why is Mari so perfect? | R+ |
50 | Eve no Jikan | 8 | ONA | 6 | PG-13 |
51 | Eve no Jikan (Movie) | 9 | Movie | 1 | So simple and sweet, yet so touching and compelling... Are you enjoying the time of EVE? I know I am. | PG-13 |
52 | Fate/stay night | 2 | TV | 24 | Saber doesn't belong in this shit-hole poorly-animated, poorly-written train-wreck of a series ;_; The ending insert song redeemed the series for a brief moment | R |
53 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children | 5 | Movie | 1 | Incomplete. | PG-13 |
55 | Final Fantasy VII: Last Order | 7 | Special | 1 | Zack has got to be my fav character in all of gaming, and one of my fav characters of all time in anything. | PG-13 |
56 | FLCL | 9 | OVA | 6 | Man, this gets better with every re-watch. Looking forward to the next time I watch this again. | PG-13 |
57 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 7 | TV | 51 | Started off amazing, a darker, classic shounen. Everything a shounen should be, until the deviation. Homunculi were shit. | R |
59 | Furiko | 9 | Special | 1 | G |
60 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Arata naru Tatakai no Overture | 7 | Movie | 1 | Holy shit what am I getting into? | PG-13 |
61 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai | 6 | Movie | 1 | This is just the beginning... | R+ |
62 | Good Morning | - | Music | 1 | I'm tsundere for Kanye. | G |
63 | Hametsu no Mars | 1 | OVA | 1 | HAHAHAHAHAHA and the award for best soundtrack goes to: Beethoven and Chopin, who are currently doing 1000 RPM in their graves. The epitome of "it's so bad it's good" | R |
64 | Hellsing Ultimate | 9 | OVA | 10 | How to OD on action and adrenaline: 101% action and visuals, 0% plot, but somehow not shit, even without a plot. Thrill value: MAXIMUM. 9/10 WOULD ADRENALINE AGAIN | R |
66 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 5 | OVA | 1 | Gives me even more reason to love Saeko. | R+ |
67 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 6 | TV | 26 | Keeps me guessing, then hits me like a ton of bricks, insane thrill value and catches you off guard. Rena best girl. | R |
69 | Hoshi no Koe | 3 | OVA | 1 | Very meh, the chemistry wasn't really there, and neither was much of my attention | PG-13 |
72 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 5 | Movie | 1 | Started off great, but really fell off later on, which is something weird for movies. | G |
73 | Inferno Cop | 8 | ONA | 13 | CoMix Wave's finest work, Shinkai's shit doesn't even compare. Genius writing. Starring none other than Inferno Cop "The Purgatorial Flame of This Rotting Shit-Hole" | R |
74 | Inferno Cop: Fact Files | - | ONA | 12 | I can't rate this... It wouldn't be right... | R |
75 | Innocence | 8 | Movie | 1 | A great sequel to a revolutionary series. Amazing 3-D effects for a somewhat older time of 3-D animation, even for today. | R |
76 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 4 | Movie | 1 | Anything type-moon is either ridiculous, stupid, boring, annoying, or all of them. | R |
78 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 6 | Movie | 1 | HOLY SHIT THE PLOT'S GOING EVEN FURTHER. Oddly enough it reminds me of X-Men, especially First Class. | R+ |
79 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 5 | Movie | 1 | HOLY SHIT THE PLOT'S GOING SOMEWHERE | R |
80 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 6 | Movie | 1 | Has a very dreamy feel to it. Nice visuals, kinda all over the place. Times where I completely lose interest. | R |
81 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 3 | Movie | 1 | wtf is shit incest bullshit. Interest slipping by the minute. | R |
83 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou | 2 | Special | 1 | ok wtf is this | PG-13 |
84 | Kara no Kyoukai Remix: Gate of Seventh Heaven | 2 | Movie | 1 | Pretty much hate any and every recap of anything. | R |
86 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 9 | TV | 25 | Dreams. The power of dreams. A classic. CLIFFHANGER | R+ |
88 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 9 | Movie | 1 | The original philosophical anime. Kudos for its impact and deep philosophical themes and storytelling. | R+ |
89 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | 7 | Movie | 1 | I actually really liked this, because I'm a GitS fanboy. | R |
96 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 | The EoE of our time. | PG-13 |
100 | Mushishi: Hihamukage | 8 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
101 | Naruto | 2 | TV | 220 | Why did I watch this lol most overrated anime of all time and waste of my time. Went from ok generic to absolute shit after chunnin arc. | PG-13 |
102 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 5 | TV | 13 | Refreshing and light. NYANKO SENSEIIIII~ | PG-13 |
103 | Natsume Yuujinchou San | 4 | TV | 13 | Kinda felt this season was a little weaker than the first and second, but still enjoyable | PG-13 |
104 | Natsume Yuujinchou Shi | 6 | TV | 13 | Man when Takashi broke down into tears... | PG-13 |
106 | Paprika | 6 | Movie | 1 | Absolute mind fuck... I can't tell if I'm dreaming or tripping balls at times. All my wat. | R+ |
107 | Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu | 3 | Movie | 1 | Thought everything about it was stupid, ever since I was a child | PG |
108 | Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan | 2 | Movie | 1 | I'm serious. | PG |
109 | Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai | 3 | Movie | 1 | Never really liked pokemon, ever. | PG |
110 | Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios | 2 | Movie | 1 | Yu-Gi-Oh>Pokemon in every way | PG |
111 | Psycho-Pass | 7 | TV | 22 | The Urobutcher strikes again with a brutal, cruel, eerily plausible and relatable tale. OP animation styles are also very Madhouse-esque. CAUSE I FEEEEEL | R |
112 | Redline | 9 | Movie | 1 | EVERYTHING'S OKAY IT'S A REDLINE DAY! THIS EYE CANDY IS DELICIOUS | R+ |
113 | Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou | 7 | TV | 26 | Freddie best character. Funny and enjoyable. Just a good old episodic sketch comedy | PG-13 |
114 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 8 | Movie | 1 | A classic, it was fairly good | PG |
116 | Shingeki no Kyojin: Ano Hi Kara | - | TV Special | 1 | Useless, unless the anticipation has faded since SnK on a weekly basis is far too long a wait. | R |
119 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | NEVER FORGET. KURISU BEST GIRL. EL. PSY. CONGROO. There will never be an anime like Steins;Gate ever again ;_; | PG-13 |
120 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
121 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 7 | Special | 1 | The perfectly fitting OVA. Very enjoyable and surprisingly well-done | PG-13 |
122 | Suisei no Gargantia | 4 | TV | 13 | Where the hell is he taking this? Urobuchi I am dissapointed, such wasted potential, fell off so hard from a fair premise. | PG-13 |
123 | Summer Wars | 5 | Movie | 1 | The ultimate collaboration of animation studios However, plot and execution is average. | PG-13 |
125 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 5 | TV | 14 | Love Haruhism. | PG-13 |
126 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 2 | TV | 14 | I don't know how anyone can like the full Endless Eight | PG-13 |
128 | Tenkuu Danzai Skelter+Heaven | 1 | OVA | 1 | Wait, the characters HAVE NAMES??? | PG-13 |
130 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 4 | Movie | 1 | Ok I guess, pretty meh, is it just me that doesn't really see the hype... | G |
131 | Tokyo Godfathers | 6 | Movie | 1 | Best anime Christmas movie ever | PG-13 |
132 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 4 | TV | 13 | All in all pretty average and meh series. Only real redeeming factors were Mizutani herself and that AMAZING OP | PG-13 |
133 | Toradora! | 7 | TV | 25 | One of the most fun SoL Romances I've ever seen | PG-13 |
134 | Tsumiki no Ie | 5 | Movie | 1 | Such brevity, such simplicity, such grace, so touching, only 12 minutes. These 12 minute feels are quite refreshing | G |
135 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 5 | TV | 12 | Like a Big Bang Theory for anime, and I hate Big Bang Theory, but this was ok | PG-13 |
136 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | 9 | TV | 11 | Artsy animation, allusions, imagery, and symbolism all come together in one hell of an anime. One word: Cathartic. | R |
138 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX | 2 | TV | 180 | One of the shittiest and annoying MCs I can think of, thanks for ruining my childhood. | PG-13 |
139 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid | 2 | Movie | 1 | Got "free" cards for this, not worth it lol | PG-13 |
141 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | 7 | TV | 13 | Everything and more of the original. Episodes hit a lot harder than the ones before, very nice | PG-13 |
TV: 57, OVA: 10, Movies: 51, Spcl.: 13, Eps: 0, Days: 48.16, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.83 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Gintama | - | TV | 6/201 | For summer, eventually | PG-13 |
TV: 1, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.1, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 | Aachi wa Ssipak | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
2 | Accel World | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
3 | Air | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
4 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
5 | Another | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
6 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
7 | Aru Tabibito no Nikki | - | ONA | -/6 | G | Low |
8 | Ashita no Joe | - | TV | -/79 | PG-13 | Low |
9 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
10 | Bakemonogatari | - | TV | -/15 | R | Low |
11 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
12 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
13 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen II - Doldrey Kouryaku | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
14 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
15 | Black Lagoon | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
16 | Btooom! | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
17 | Canaan | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
18 | Cat Shit One | - | ONA | -/1 | R | Low |
19 | ChäoS;HEAd | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
20 | Chihayafuru 2: Waga Miyo ni Furu Nagame Shima ni | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
21 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
22 | Cipher | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
23 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 | R+ | Low |
24 | Cossette no Shouzou | - | OVA | -/3 | R | Low |
25 | D.Gray-man | - | TV | -/103 | PG-13 | High |
26 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | - | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
27 | Deadman Wonderland | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
28 | Dennou Coil | - | TV | -/26 | G | Low |
29 | Densetsu Kyojin Ideon: Hatsudou-hen | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
30 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
31 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
32 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
33 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 | R | Low |
34 | Fairy Tail | - | TV | -/175 | PG-13 | Low |
35 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 | R | High |
36 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
37 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
38 | Gankutsuou | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
39 | Gantz | - | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
40 | Gintama' | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
41 | Gintama': Enchousen | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
42 | Golden Boy | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ | Low |
43 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R | Low |
44 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
45 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
46 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
47 | Hadashi no Gen | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
48 | Haibane Renmei | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
49 | Hajime no Ippo | - | TV | -/75 | PG-13 | Low |
50 | Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
51 | Hanada Shounen-shi | - | TV | -/25 | R+ | Low |
52 | Hellsing: The Dawn | - | Special | -/3 | R | Low |
53 | Hidamari Sketch | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
54 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
55 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak | - | OVA | -/1 | R | Low |
56 | Hunter x Hunter | - | TV | -/62 | PG-13 | Low |
57 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | -/148 | PG-13 | Low |
58 | Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation | - | OVA | -/8 | PG-13 | Low |
59 | Hyouka | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
60 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
61 | Initial D First Stage | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
62 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
63 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
64 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ | Low |
65 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
66 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Adventure | - | OVA | -/7 | R+ | Low |
67 | Jormungand | - | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
68 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
69 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
70 | Kanon (2006) | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
71 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
72 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | - | TV | -/203 | PG-13 | Low |
73 | Kemono no Souja Erin | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 | Low |
74 | Kimi ni Todoke | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
75 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
76 | Kokoro Connect | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
77 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | - | Special | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
78 | Kotoura-san | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
79 | Koukaku Kidoutai 2.0 | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
80 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 | PG | Low |
81 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 | PG | Low |
82 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 | Low |
83 | Little Busters! | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
84 | Little Witch Academia | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
85 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 | Refreshingly fun | PG-13 | Low |
86 | Lucky☆Star | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
87 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
88 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
89 | Master Keaton | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
90 | Mawaru Penguindrum | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
91 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
92 | Mind Game | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
93 | Mirai Nikki: Redial | - | OVA | -/1 | R | Low |
94 | Mononoke Hime | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
95 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
96 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | - | TV | -/10 | SHIIIIIIIIT | PG-13 | Low |
97 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 | R+ | Low |
98 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
99 | Nichijou | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
100 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 | Low |
101 | One Outs | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
102 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
103 | Pale Cocoon | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
104 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
105 | Perfect Blue | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
106 | Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
107 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
108 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | - | TV | -/26 | R+ | Low |
109 | Pupa | - | TV | -/12 | Curious. | R | Low |
110 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
111 | Rakuen Tsuihou | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
112 | Robotics;Notes | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
113 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | - | TV | -/94 | PG-13 | Low |
114 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | - | OVA | -/4 | R | Low |
115 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
116 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
117 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
118 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
119 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
120 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
121 | Sennen Joyuu | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
122 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
123 | Shiki | - | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
124 | Shin Evangelion Movie:|| | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
125 | Shingeki no Kyojin OVA | - | OVA | -/3 | R | Low |
126 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
127 | Soukihei MD Geist | - | OVA | -/1 | R+ | Low |
128 | Soul Eater | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
129 | Tamayura | - | OVA | -/4 | G | Low |
130 | Tekkon Kinkreet | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
131 | Tell Your World | - | Music | -/1 | G | Low |
132 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | -/27 | PG-13 | Low |
133 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | - | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
134 | Tiger & Bunny | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
135 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
136 | Tonari no Totoro | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
137 | Touhai Densetsu Akagi: Yami ni Maiorita Tensai | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
138 | Trava: Fist Planet | - | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
139 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
140 | Turning Girls | - | ONA | -/7 | Expecting big things from the man who brought us Inferno Cop | PG-13 | Low |
141 | Usagi Drop | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
142 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
143 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho - Ankoku Bujutsukai no Shou | - | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 | Low |
144 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho II | - | OVA | -/4 | R+ | Low |
145 | Zetsuen no Tempest | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 96, OVA: 17, Movies: 24, Spcl.: 4, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |