You are viewing anime list of
Fingerfood
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Angel Beats! Specials | 7 | Special | 1/2 | lololol | PG-13 |
2 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | - | TV | 8/13 | R |
3 | Free! | - | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
4 | Kotoura-san | - | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
5 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | - | TV | 3/26 | R |
6 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | - | TV | 10/13 | PG-13 |
7 | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai | - | TV | 9/12 | PG-13 |
8 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | 21/25 | R |
TV: 7, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.07, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -0.55 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | A-Channel | 7 | TV | 12 | Not as good as other similar shows, but still pretty decent. | PG-13 |
2 | Air | 8 | TV | 12 | Worst of the Key/KyoAni VN adaptations. Should've been longer. | PG-13 |
3 | Air in Summer | 5 | Special | 2 | Eww. OVAs. ಠ_ಠ | PG-13 |
4 | Air Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | Interesting art. Added more to the story. Recommend watching after. | PG-13 |
5 | Amagami SS | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
6 | Amagami SS+ Plus | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
7 | Amagami SS: Tachibana Miya-hen - Imouto | 7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
8 | Angel Beats! | 9 | TV | 13 | Great combination of a ton of genres. Need to rewatch. | PG-13 |
9 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 7 | Special | 1 | Short but...interesting? | PG-13 |
10 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
11 | Another | 8 | TV | 12 | Great animation/art quality and great plot. Overall a really well done show. | R |
12 | Another: The Other - Inga | 7 | OVA | 1 | R |
13 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | 8 | TV | 26 | A classic. Ranks up there with Lucky Star in schoolgirl slice of life comedy. | PG-13 |
14 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 7 | TV | 13 | Stupid show. Literally. | PG-13 |
15 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 7 | TV | 13 | Never really liked Baka Testo. First few eps didn't have much plot. | PG-13 |
16 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri | 7 | OVA | 2 | OVAs with plot? lolwut? | PG-13 |
17 | Bakemonogatari | 9 | TV | 15 | R |
18 | Black★Rock Shooter (OVA) | 6 | OVA | 1 | I don't get it... Good quality though. | PG-13 |
19 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 7 | TV | 8 | PG-13 |
20 | Blood+ | 8 | TV | 50 | R |
21 | Blood-C | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
22 | Blood: The Last Vampire | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
23 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 7 | TV | 12 | Harems! Yay! Also, the quality is surprisingly good. | R+ |
24 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
25 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 6 | OVA | 1 | Ok then. | PG-13 |
26 | ChäoS;HEAd | 7 | TV | 12 | I hated Takumi. If he wasn't there it'd be an 8 or a 9. | R |
27 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
28 | Clannad | 8 | TV | 23 | I hate Nagisa. | PG-13 |
29 | Clannad Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | 50 eps in 1-1/2 hrs? ಠ_ಠ | PG-13 |
30 | Clannad: After Story | 9 | TV | 24 | SPOILERS: I hate deus ex machinas that give happy endings. | PG-13 |
31 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 6 | Special | 1 | wat. Still, she ain't Nagisa. :D | PG-13 |
32 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 7 | Special | 1 | More non-Nagisa. | PG-13 |
33 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | R |
34 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | TV | 25 | R |
35 | Cowboy Bebop | 9 | TV | 26 | A classic. Love the mellow mood and the jazz. | R |
36 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 8 | TV | 12 | Nichijou with bros. | PG-13 |
37 | Dantalian no Shoka | 8 | TV | 12 | R |
38 | Death Note | 5 | TV | 37 | Horribly overrated. Concept is good but execution sucked. | R |
39 | Doubutsu no Mori | 7 | Movie | 1 | Fan of the games. Should probably rewatch since it's been so long. | G |
40 | Durarara!! | 9 | TV | 24 | Surprisingly good. Really deep, interesting characters/story. | R |
41 | Durarara!! Specials | 7 | Special | 2 | Should've been a second season. | R |
42 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
43 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
44 | Elfen Lied | 8 | TV | 13 | Better than expected. Really liked the themes it covered. | R+ |
45 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
46 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | 8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
47 | Fate/Zero | 8 | TV | 13 | R |
48 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 12 | R |
49 | FLCL | 6 | OVA | 6 | wat. | PG-13 |
50 | Full Metal Panic! | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
51 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | 8 | TV | 13 | R |
52 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
53 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 7 | TV | 64 | Typical bronen. Wasn't over 9000 eps thankfully. | R |
54 | Genshiken | 6 | TV | 12 | Otaku show. | PG-13 |
55 | Genshiken 2 | 7 | TV | 12 | Otaku show 2. | R |
56 | Genshiken OVA | 6 | OVA | 3 | Otaku show OVA. (With plot!) | PG-13 |
57 | GJ-bu | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
58 | Guilty Crown | 8 | TV | 22 | R |
59 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
60 | Hidamari Sketch | 9 | TV | 12 | Why do I love this so much? | PG-13 |
61 | Hidamari Sketch Specials | 8 | Special | 2 | Why is this so awesome? | PG-13 |
62 | Hidamari Sketch x 365 | 9 | TV | 13 | It just keeps getting better and better. x.x | PG-13 |
63 | Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials | 8 | Special | 3 | Moooore. | PG-13 |
64 | Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ | 9 | TV | 12 | Nori is awesome. Nazuna is bleh. | PG-13 |
65 | Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ Specials | 8 | Special | 2 | What? THIS IS ALL!? Oh look, 4th season. | PG-13 |
66 | Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
67 | Hidamari Sketch x SP | 8 | TV Special | 2 | And even more widefaces. | PG-13 |
68 | Hidan no Aria | 5 | TV | 12 | I wanted to like it really bad yet it kept crushing my hopes. ಠ_ಠ | PG-13 |
69 | Highschool of the Dead | 8 | TV | 12 | Favorite zombie movie/game/show. Less ecchi and more length would only make it better. | R+ |
70 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 5 | OVA | 1 | Trololololo. | R+ |
71 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 9 | TV | 26 | My mind is blown. | R |
72 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 8 | TV | 24 | First season was better. Except for that ED. | R |
73 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials | 6 | Special | 24 | PG-13 |
74 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei | 8 | OVA | 5 | Middle 3 eps made it worth my time. | PG-13 |
75 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
76 | Hyouka: Motsubeki Mono wa | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
77 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
78 | IS: Infinite Stratos Encore - Koi ni Kogareru Rokujuusou | 6 | OVA | 1 | R+ |
79 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | 9 | TV | 26 | R |
80 | Jormungand | 8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
81 | Jormungand: Perfect Order | 8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
82 | K-On! | 8 | TV | 13 | moe to the max | PG-13 |
83 | K-On! Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
84 | K-On!! | 9 | TV | 26 | Three words: music, Mugi, moe | PG-13 |
85 | K-On!!: Keikaku! | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
86 | K-On!: Live House! | 7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
87 | K-On!: Ura-On! | 7 | Special | 7 | dem chibis | G |
88 | Kanokon | 7 | TV | 12 | HHHHNNNNGGG | R+ |
89 | Kanon | 7 | TV | 13 | 2006 is miles better. This is probably on par with the Clannad or Air movies. | G |
90 | Kanon (2006) | 9 | TV | 24 | The tears. They won't stop coming. | PG-13 |
91 | Kanon Kazahana | 6 | Special | 1 | wat | G |
92 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 7 | TV | 12 | Surprisingly good. (Hint: Last episode doesn't count.) | R |
93 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 7 | TV | 10 | R |
94 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
95 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
96 | Kyouran Kazoku Nikki | 7 | TV | 26 | Simply one of the most random and hilarious animes. | PG-13 |
97 | Kyousou Giga | 7 | ONA | 1 | PG-13 |
98 | Little Busters! | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
99 | Little Witch Academia | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
100 | Lucky☆Star | 8 | TV | 24 | Anime Tenchou. 'Nuff said. | PG-13 |
101 | Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good for an OVA. | PG-13 |
102 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 10 | TV | 12 | Truly a masterpiece. One of, if not the best, quality anime I've seen. | PG-13 |
103 | Mahou Shoujo Sonico★Magica | - | ONA | 1 | Trollololo. | PG-13 |
104 | Mawaru Penguindrum | 9 | TV | 24 | R |
105 | Mayo Chiki! | 7 | TV | 13 | Good comedy. Meh everything else. | R+ |
106 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 9 | TV | 26 | Similar concept to Death Note, but tons better so far. Kinda wish there were more mindblowing plot twists. | R+ |
107 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 8 | TV Special | 4 | R |
108 | Nichijou | 8 | TV | 26 | Gotta love slice of life. Infuse it with KyoAni and you have a winner. | PG-13 |
109 | Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa | 7 | OVA | 1 | I'm starting to dislike these episode 0s. | PG-13 |
110 | Nisemonogatari | 8 | TV | 11 | R |
111 | Nyoro-n Churuya-san | 7 | ONA | 13 | Poor Churuya-san. ;_; | G |
112 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
113 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 8 | TV | 12 | Onii-chan~ | PG-13 |
114 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 7 | ONA | 4 | Sucky ending was sucky. Specials ending tons better. | PG-13 |
115 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 7 | TV | 26 | Can't say I'm fond of shoujos, but Ouran was alright. I raged when I learned her name was Haruhi. | PG-13 |
116 | Paprika | 9 | Movie | 1 | "Oooh. Pretty. So what's going on again?" | R+ |
117 | Pokemon | - | TV | 276 | One of the two shows I watched as a kid. | PG |
118 | Robotics;Notes | 9 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
119 | Samurai Champloo | 7 | TV | 26 | R |
120 | Sankarea | 6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
121 | Seitokai no Ichizon | 8 | TV | 12 | I came expecting nothing. I left happy. | PG-13 |
122 | Seitokai no Ichizon Lv.2 | 7 | ONA | 10 | PG-13 |
123 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
124 | Shakugan no Shana | 7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
125 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | 7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
126 | Shakugan no Shana S | 5 | OVA | 4 | PG-13 |
127 | Shakugan no Shana-tan | 6 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
128 | Shakugan no Shana-tan II (Second) | 6 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
129 | Shakugan no Shana-tan S | 6 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
130 | Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
131 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
132 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
133 | Shuffle! Prologue | 5 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
134 | Soul Eater | 7 | TV | 51 | Long and overrated anime is long and overrated. Was decent, though. | PG-13 |
135 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | A masterly crafted adventure through time, one of the hardest things to introduce into a show without ruining it, yet Steins;Gate achieves that. El Psy Congroo. | PG-13 |
136 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
137 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 10 | Movie | 1 | Perfection. Life changing would be an understatement. | PG-13 |
138 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 9 | TV | 14 | My first anime. I watched it in chronological order, but I'll probably go back and watch it in airing order at some point. | PG-13 |
139 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 9 | TV | 14 | Endless Eight isn't as bad as everyone says it is. Other eps were pretty good. | PG-13 |
140 | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu | 8 | ONA | 25 | PG-13 |
141 | Tamako Market | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
142 | Tari Tari | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
143 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | 8 | TV | 12 | R |
144 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 9 | TV | 27 | The manliest show ever. | PG-13 |
145 | The Animatrix | - | OVA | 9 | I watched this years ago. Don't even remember if I finished it. Need to rewatch. | R |
146 | The iDOLM@STER | 8 | TV | 25 | First few eps were bleh. Like the whole rivalry with 961. Surprisingly my least favorite part is the music. | PG-13 |
147 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
148 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 8 | TV | 24 | "Everything about this anime is simply good. It is nothing special, however it barely misses such criteria." MISAKA states. | R |
149 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 8 | TV | 24 | "I liked the arcs featuring MISAKA no. 20001 and Accelerator, " MISAKA remarks, "However, the arcs focusing on Kamijou Touma excelled in their absurdity." | R |
150 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 9 | Movie | 1 | G |
151 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
152 | Toradora! | 9 | TV | 25 | Amazingness. Probably the best romance anime I've seen. | PG-13 |
153 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | 6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
154 | Toradora!: SOS! Kuishinbou Banbanzai | 6 | Special | 4 | Cool story bro. | PG-13 |
155 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | 7 | TV | 26 | Bad compared to Higurashi, but I still really liked it. The music was awesome too. | R |
156 | Un-Go | 9 | TV | 11 | Great show. The whole feel is awesome, and the morals about truth and what is right are a nice touch. I wish it was longer, but they did a fine job for 11 episodes. | R |
157 | Un-Go: Inga-ron | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
158 | Upotte!! | 6 | ONA | 10 | As a gun nerd: Yes. Awesome. As an otaku: Bleh. | PG-13 |
159 | Usagi Drop | 8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
160 | Yosuga no Sora | 8 | TV | 12 | Best ecchi/hentai ever? Dat art, man. Quality stuff right there. | R+ |
161 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! | - | TV | 27 | One of the two shows I watched as a kid. | PG-13 |
162 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | - | TV | 224 | One of the two shows I watched as a kid. | PG-13 |
163 | Yuru Yuri | 8 | TV | 12 | Amazingness. Loved all the characters. Except Chinatsu. | PG-13 |
164 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
TV: 102, OVA: 17, Movies: 16, Spcl.: 20, Eps: 0, Days: 35, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.04 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Acchi Kocchi | - | TV | 3/12 | Will finish eventually. | PG-13 |
2 | Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo | - | TV | 23/76 | Watched it years ago. Should finish eventually. | PG-13 |
3 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | 4/25 | Meh. Will watch it after it's done airing. | PG-13 |
4 | Fruits Basket | - | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
5 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | - | TV | 5/13 | Wonderfully awful. Will finish after it's done airing. | PG-13 |
6 | Sankarea OVA | - | OVA | 1/2 | R+ |
7 | Shakugan no Shana III (Final) | - | TV | 10/24 | Will finish after it airs. Haven't felt like watching it and now I'm behind. | PG-13 |
8 | Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou Airing | 8 | OVA | 2/- | I want mooooaaaarrrr. | PG-13 |
TV: 6, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.85, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.61 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Kill Me Baby | - | TV | 4/13 | No desire to finish it. It's more of a chore watching an episode than entertainment. | PG-13 |
2 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | - | TV | 1/12 | Not my cup of tea. | R+ |
3 | Shakugan no Shana Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | A whole recap movie? Heeellll no. | PG-13 |
4 | Shuffle! | - | TV | 6/24 | Blaaaahhhh. May finish eventually. | R+ |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.18, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | 11eyes | - | TV | -/12 | R |
2 | A-Channel: +A-Channel | - | Special | -/11 | PG-13 |
3 | Accel World | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
4 | Akira | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
5 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
6 | Ao no Exorcist | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
7 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
8 | Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
9 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 | R |
10 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | - | Movie | -/3 | PG-13 |
11 | C³ | - | TV | -/12 | R |
12 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
13 | Coppelion | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
14 | D.Gray-man | - | TV | -/103 | PG-13 |
15 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou Specials | - | Special | -/6 | PG-13 |
16 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | - | TV | -/12 | R |
17 | Denpa-teki na Kanojo | - | OVA | -/2 | R |
18 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | -/24 | R |
19 | Full Moon wo Sagashite | - | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
20 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 | R |
21 | Gakuen Alice | - | TV | -/26 | G |
22 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
23 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R |
24 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R |
25 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
26 | Hetalia Axis Powers | - | ONA | -/52 | PG-13 |
27 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 | R |
28 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira | - | OVA | -/4 | R |
29 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
30 | Hitohira | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
31 | Hokuto no Ken | - | TV | -/109 | R+ |
32 | Hotarubi no Mori e | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
33 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
34 | Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation | - | TV | -/12 | G |
35 | Inu x Boku SS | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
36 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | -/26 | R |
37 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
38 | K-On!!: Ura-On!! | - | Special | -/9 | G |
39 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
40 | Kamen no Maid Guy | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
41 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
42 | Kamisama Dolls | - | TV | -/13 | R |
43 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
44 | Kannagi | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
45 | Kannazuki no Miko | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
46 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
47 | Karigurashi no Arrietty | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
48 | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien | - | TV | -/14 | R+ |
49 | Kimi ni Todoke | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
50 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
51 | Kokoro Connect | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
52 | Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
53 | Koukaku Kidoutai | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
54 | Kuroshitsuji | - | TV | -/24 | R |
55 | Kyoukai no Kanata | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
56 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
57 | Little Busters! Refrain | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
58 | Little Witch Academia: Mahoujikake no Parade | - | Movie | -/1 | PG |
59 | Lovely★Complex | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
60 | Lupin III | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
61 | Macross F | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
62 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
63 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
64 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
65 | Maria†Holic | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
66 | Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
67 | Megane-bu! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
68 | Mononoke | - | TV | -/12 | R |
69 | Moyashimon | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
70 | Munto | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
71 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
72 | Myself; Yourself | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
73 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
74 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 | R+ |
75 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
76 | Omae Umasou da na | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
77 | Onegai☆Teacher | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
78 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
79 | Outbreak Company | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
80 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | - | TV | -/13 | R |
81 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
82 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
83 | Ro-Kyu-Bu! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
84 | Rozen Maiden | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
85 | Saki | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
86 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
87 | Sasameki Koto | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
88 | School Days | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
89 | School Rumble | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
90 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
91 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 | R |
92 | Shangri-La | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
93 | Shigofumi | - | TV | -/12 | R |
94 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
95 | Shirokuma Cafe | - | TV | -/50 | G |
96 | Slayers | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
97 | Sonic X | - | TV | -/78 | PG |
98 | Special A | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
99 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
100 | Stella Jogakuin Koutou-ka C³-bu | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
101 | Strike Witches | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
102 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
103 | Sword Art Online | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
104 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | - | Movie | -/1 | PG |
105 | The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
106 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | - | TV | -/24 | R |
107 | Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
108 | Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
109 | Tsuritama | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
110 | Zero no Tsukaima | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 83, OVA: 3, Movies: 18, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |