You are viewing anime list of
BlackTruth
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka | 6 | TV | 4/12 | R+ |
2 | Astarotte no Omocha! | 2 | TV | 1/12 | its anime like this when i hate ecchi... besides, 10 years old, in an ecchi? you got to be kidding me... | PG-13 |
3 | Asu no Yoichi! | 6 | TV | 1/12 | boring | PG-13 |
4 | Bakemonogatari | 3 | TV | 2/15 | there is no sense in this show | R |
5 | D.Gray-man | 6 | TV | 19/103 | very stupid | PG-13 |
6 | Date A Live | 4 | TV | 3/12 | R |
7 | Dog Days | 2 | TV | 1/13 | you got to be kidding me... | PG-13 |
8 | Dragon Crisis! | 6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
9 | Final Approach | 6 | TV | 3/13 | boring | PG-13 |
10 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 6 | TV | 1/13 | poor adaptation | R+ |
11 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | 5 | TV | 4/50 | poor adaptation | R |
12 | Giniro no Olynsis: Tokito | 4 | TV | 1/12 | boring | PG-13 |
13 | Happy Seven: The TV Manga | 4 | TV | 2/13 | PG |
14 | Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga | 5 | TV | 2/26 | where is the comedy? | R |
15 | Ikkitousen | 3 | TV | 2/13 | very stupid | R+ |
16 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 5 | TV | 5/12 | Boring | PG-13 |
17 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 5 | TV | 13/26 | incredibly boring | PG-13 |
18 | Kiba | 5 | TV | 10/51 | boring | PG-13 |
19 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 1 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
20 | Love Hina | 5 | TV | 13/24 | boring | PG-13 |
21 | Lucky☆Star | 4 | TV | 3/24 | PG-13 |
22 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 4 | TV | 5/12 | R+ |
23 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 5 | TV | 6/13 | PG-13 |
24 | Oruchuban Ebichu | 7 | TV | 6/24 | very good show | R+ |
25 | Persona: Trinity Soul | 5 | TV | 13/26 | boring | PG-13 |
26 | Princess Lover! | 5 | TV | 4/12 | R+ |
27 | Sengoku Otome: Momoiro Paradox | 4 | TV | 3/13 | R+ |
28 | Seto no Hanayome | 6 | TV | 7/26 | not funny | PG-13 |
29 | Suzuka | 4 | TV | 4/26 | boring | PG-13 |
30 | To LOVE-Ru | 6 | TV | 6/26 | boring | R+ |
31 | Tsuyokiss | 5 | TV | 3/12 | incredibly boring and dull | PG-13 |
32 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 5 | TV | 3/13 | a bit of my man-hood dies after every episode | PG-13 |
33 | Weiß Kreuz | 4 | TV | 2/25 | this show just sucks | PG-13 |
TV: 33, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.53, Mean Score: 4.6, Score Dev.: -2.36 |