You are viewing anime list of
StickyFingers
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Anata wa Watashi no Mono | 6 | OVA | 1/2 |
2 | Ane Jiru The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase | - | OVA | -/2 |
3 | Araiya-san!: Ore to Aitsu ga Onnayu de!? | 7 | ONA | 4/8 |
4 | Chicchana Onaka | 5 | OVA | 2/3 | Mediocre |
5 | Dokidoki Little Ooyasan | - | OVA | 1/6 |
6 | Imaizumin Chi wa Douyara Gal no Tamariba ni Natteru Rashii | 8 | OVA | 2/4 |
7 | Imouto Bitch ni Shiboraretai | - | OVA | 1/2 |
8 | JK Bitch ni Shiboraretai | 7 | OVA | 1/2 | Best gyaru hentai so far. |
9 | Kafun Shoujo Chuuihou! The Animation | - | OVA | -/4 |
10 | Katainaka ni Totsuidekita ○-ssia Musume to H Shimakuru Ohanashi | 7 | OVA | 2/4 |
11 | Kimihagu | - | OVA | -/2 |
12 | Love 2 Quad | 7 | OVA | 2/3 | Pretty good for PoRo |
13 | Marshmallow★Imouto★Succubus★ | 7 | OVA | 1/2 |
14 | Master Piece The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1/2 | The art is stunning. |
15 | Monmusu Quest! | - | ONA | -/2 |
16 | Muttsuri Dosukebe Tsuyu Gibo Shimai no Honshitsu Minuite Sex Sanmai | - | OVA | -/2 |
17 | Nuki Doki! Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle - Revolution | 5 | OVA | 2/4 | 2 episodes and no sex? |
18 | Okusama wa Moto Yariman | 6 | OVA | 1/2 | It was ok |
19 | Oni Chichi: Refresh♥ | 5 | OVA | 1/4 | This is CoD of hentai at this point |
20 | Pinkerton | 6 | OVA | 1/3 | I'd rather listen to Weezer album. |
21 | Saimin Class | - | OVA | -/2 |
22 | Saimin Seishidou | 7 | OVA | 2/6 | Yeah it's NTR, but the art is too good |
23 | Seikatsu Shuukan The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1/2 |
24 | Shocking Pink! | - | OVA | -/2 |
25 | Shoujo kara Shoujo e... | 7 | OVA | 1/2 |
26 | Sweet Home: H na Oneesan wa Suki desu ka? | - | OVA | -/3 |
27 | Tsumamigui 3 The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1/2 |
28 | Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e | 8 | OVA | 2/4 |
TV: 0, OVA: 26, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.34, Mean Score: 6.7, Score Dev.: -0.30 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki | 8 | OVA | 3 | Good stuff, I liked the varied cast. |
2 | Amakano | 7 | OVA | 4 | This is as vanilla as it gets. |
3 | Ane Yome Quartet | 7 | OVA | 2 | The art looks like crap compared to VN |
4 | Aneimo | 7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty hot |
5 | Ano Ko to Ii Koto | 6 | OVA | 2 | The main girl looks weird |
6 | Asa made Jugyou Chu! | 7 | OVA | 1 | Not hentai, but still too lewd to add to my main list. |
7 | Baka na Imouto wo Rikou ni Suru no wa Ore no xx dake na Ken ni Tsuite | 6 | OVA | 4 | My little sister can't be this retarded! |
8 | Baku Ane: Otouto Shibocchau zo! The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Weird animation |
9 | Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Incest is hot, especially if your sister is Yuki Nagato. |
10 | Boin | 6 | OVA | 2 | It's ok, but the sequel is much better |
11 | Boku no Pico | 1 | OVA | 1 | "No" |
12 | Boku to Misaki-sensei | 7 | OVA | 1 | Would be better if the shota wasn't ugly. |
13 | Boy Meets Harem The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty hot |
14 | Busou Shoujotai: Blade Briders The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 | Shitty plot, shitty animation, bleh |
15 | Cafe Junkie | 6 | OVA | 2 | Boring, I was a never huge fan of maids. |
16 | Chichiiro Toiki | 6 | OVA | 2 | Was alright |
17 | Chu Shite Agechau: Oshikake Oneesan no Seikou Chiryou | 7 | OVA | 2 | Best nurse ever |
18 | Creamy Pie | 5 | OVA | 2 | Fuck off QueenBee |
19 | Demon Busters: Ecchi na Ecchi na Demon Taiji The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Quality stuff, even the tentacle bits are bearable. |
20 | Dorei Usagi to Anthony The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | I want glasses like this |
21 | Ecchi na Oneechan ni Shiboraretai | 8 | OVA | 2 |
22 | Energy Kyouka!! | 7 | OVA | 2 | The main girl sure is energetic. |
23 | Enkou Shoujo: Rikujoubu Yukki no Baai The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 |
24 | Ero Manga! H mo Manga mo Step-up♪ | 6 | OVA | 2 | Weakest CW title in long time |
25 | Ero Semi: Ecchi ni Yaruki ni ABC - The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
26 | Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai | 8 | OVA | 6 | If this had only 3 episodes it would be perfect. |
27 | Fault!! | 8 | OVA | 3 | Tony's designs were put to a really great use |
28 | Fault!! Service: Aratanaru Rival | 7 | OVA | 1 | Weaker than the original |
29 | Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | Sorry, this fetish just doesn't appeal to me |
30 | Floating Material | 7 | OVA | 2 | The rare case of 2nd episode being significantly better than the first. |
31 | Fukubiki! Triangle: Futaba wa Atafuta ♥ | 7 | OVA | 1 | Nice, but the original series is way better |
32 | Fukubiki! Triangle: Miharu After | 8 | OVA | 2 | Best PoRo hentai by a large margin |
33 | Furueru Kuchibiru | 7 | OVA | 1 |
34 | Futa-bu! Mix: Futanari World | 4 | OVA | 1 | Awful animation lol |
35 | Gakuen de Jikan yo Tomare | 7 | OVA | 4 | The premise is pretty dumb, but the art is fantastic, last 2 Eps were mediocre |
36 | Genkaku Cool na Sensei ga Aheboteochi! | 5 | OVA | 2 | Meh, milfs are not my thing |
37 | Haramasete Seiryuu-kun! | 6 | OVA | 2 |
38 | Harem Time The Animation | 9 | OVA | 2 | Fucking fantastic, this is what every harem anime should end like. |
39 | Hatsu Inu The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Overrated hentai to be honest |
40 | HHH Triple Ecchi | 7 | OVA | 4 | What was the point of 3rd episode |
41 | Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu | 4 | OVA | 2 | Uuugh, NTR |
42 | Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu: Mao-hen | 5 | OVA | 2 | Seriously, who enjoys this |
43 | Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei | 6 | OVA | 2 | The art looks really dated |
44 | Honoo no Haramase Motto! Hatsuiku! Karada Sokutei 2 | 6 | OVA | 1 | Standard harem stuff |
45 | Honoo no Haramase Oppai: Ero Appli Gakuen The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 |
46 | Honoo no Haramase Paidol My★Star Gakuen Z The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | The game is way better |
47 | Idol☆Sister | 8 | OVA | 1 | Lots of intense non-stop action, exactly what I wanted from this |
48 | Iinari! Saimin Kanojo | 6 | OVA | 2 | I didn't know KyoAni are making hentai now |
49 | Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin | 8 | OVA | 4 |
50 | Imouto Paradise! | 6 | OVA | 2 | The sequel is better. |
51 | Imouto Paradise! 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Short, but great |
52 | Imouto to Sono Yuujin ga Ero Sugite Ore no Kokan ga Yabai | 7 | OVA | 2 |
53 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ | 7 | OVA | 1 | Literal Semen demon |
54 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special | 5 | Special | 1 | Pointless |
55 | Jewelry The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Correction, THIS is as vanilla as it gets |
56 | Joshidai: Ecchi Soudanshitsu | 1 | OVA | 1 | lmao |
57 | Joshikousei no Koshitsuki | 7 | OVA | 6 | 3rd and 4th episodes were best by far |
58 | Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera | 6 | OVA | 2 | Meh |
59 | Junk Land The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | Mediocre |
60 | Juvenile Pornography The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
61 | Kami-machi Sana-chan The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 |
62 | Kanojo ga Nekomimi ni Kigaetara | 4 | OVA | 1 | Awful artstyle. |
63 | Kanojo wa Dare to demo Sex Suru. | 6 | OVA | 2 | Old fat people ruin everything. The main girl is super hot |
64 | Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu | 8 | OVA | 3 | Great girls, surprisingly nice story. |
65 | Kime Koi! | 7 | OVA | 2 |
66 | Kimi no Mana wa Rina Witch | 7 | OVA | 1 |
67 | Kimi Omou Koi | 8 | OVA | 2 |
68 | Koakuma Kanojo The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Cute girl turns into a pervy succubus. |
69 | Koiito Kinenbi The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | One of the best vanilla hentai, ever |
70 | Koikishi Purely☆Kiss The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | A bit awkward animation at times, but still amazing |
71 | Koinaka: Koinaka de Hatsukoi x Nakadashi Sexual Life The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Fantastic art despite being different from the VN |
72 | Kowaremono: Risa The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | Forgettable |
73 | Kyonyuu Fantasy | 7 | OVA | 2 | Really good for its kind. the story is way too interesting |
74 | Kyonyuu Try!: Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson | 7 | OVA | 1 | I wish fondling other girls' breats would make them bigger |
75 | Love es M The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 | Waste of good designs |
76 | Lovely x Cation The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | Fucking amazing art |
77 | Maki-chan to Now. | 8 | OVA | 4 | Went straight downhill after great first 2 episodes |
78 | Mankitsu Happening | 8 | OVA | 4 | Episode 2 is one of the greatest episodes in hentai history, the other 3 are nice. |
79 | Mayoiga no Oneesan The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
80 | Menkui! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Maids are overrated, but this was great |
81 | Misuzu: Ikenai Koto | 3 | OVA | 1 | Wow, this animation is a joke |
82 | Mizugi Kanojo The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | Extremely hot and hilarious, the art has aged really well. |
83 | Namaiki: Kissuisou e Youkoso! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Weird art |
84 | Nariyuki→Papakatsu Girls!! The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 |
85 | Natsuyasumi. | 7 | ONA | 3 | From the few trap hentai there are this is pretty good |
86 | Natural Vacation The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
87 | Nee Summer! | 8 | OVA | 2 | Kei is so goddamn hot |
88 | Nozoki Ana | 5 | OVA | 1 | Baiscally borderline hentai, pretty meh overall. |
89 | Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Gets extra points for Mizukano deisgn |
90 | Ojousama☆Yomeiri Kousou! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Too much pink round the edges |
91 | Oni Chichi | 6 | OVA | 2 | Why the fuck does this have so many sequels? |
92 | Oppai Gakuen Marching Band-bu! | 6 | OVA | 1 | Decent I guess |
93 | Oshiete Re: Maid | 6 | OVA | 2 | Generic harem with maids. |
94 | Otokonoko ♂ Delivery | 7 | OVA | 1 | I actually enjoyed this, am I turning gay? |
95 | Otome Dori | 3 | OVA | 2 | Sickening |
96 | Otome*Domain The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Straight trap hentai? Fuck yes |
97 | Papa Love: Papa to Icha Ero Shitai Musume-tachi to Hitotsu Yane no Shita de | 6 | OVA | 2 | Better than Oni Chichi at least |
98 | PeroPero☆Teacher | 5 | OVA | 3 | Blonde Hachikuji deserves better than this |
99 | Please ♥♥♥♥ Me! | 6 | OVA | 2 | My least favourite Collab Works title, incredibly dumb |
100 | Pretty x Cation 2 The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | More shiny tits |
101 | Pretty x Cation The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | Vanilla + shiny tits = win |
102 | Prima Donna Mai | 2 | OVA | 1 | I was gonna make a PowerPoint presentation joke, but this piece of trash is not worth one. |
103 | Princess Lover! OVA | 6 | OVA | 2 | More anime should get a hentai spin off like this. |
104 | Rance 01: Hikari wo Motomete The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | Rance is hilarious |
105 | Rasen Sokou no Dystopia | 4 | OVA | 2 | Well, that was retarded |
106 | Real Eroge Situation! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 |
107 | Resort Boin | 8 | OVA | 3 | Just great vanilla hentai with many girls |
108 | Reunion | 6 | OVA | 2 | Another generic poro hentai |
109 | Ryou Seibai!: Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku | 7 | OVA | 2 | Nice to see a decent protagonist though in hentai for once |
110 | Sei Brunehilde Gakuen Shoujo Kishidan to Junpaku no Panty The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 | Good art, but the scenes were weak |
111 | Sei Shoujo The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | The VN is fantastic, this, not so much. |
112 | Seitokaichou Hikaru | 4 | OVA | 1 | Tentacles and rape, ugh. |
113 | Sexfriend | 6 | OVA | 2 | Didn't age too well. |
114 | Shiiku x Kanojo: Tenshi no Kousoku-hen | 3 | OVA | 4 | This made me sick |
115 | Shinsei: Futanari Idol - Dekatama-kei! | 5 | OVA | 2 | Actually decent for futa, but the second episode sucked |
116 | Shishunki Sex | 8 | OVA | 4 | One of the best vanilla hentai in a long time. |
117 | Shoujo Kyouiku | 5 | OVA | 2 | First ep was meh, second one sucked |
118 | Shoujo Ramune | 8 | OVA | 4 | Good loli hentai are rare |
119 | Shounen Maid Kuuro-kun: Tenshi no Uta | 6 | OVA | 1 |
120 | Soikano: Gyutto Dakishimete - The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 |
121 | Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi | 8 | OVA | 1 | Best yuri ever. |
122 | Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro | 7 | OVA | 2 | The art didn't age too well, but it's one of the best early vanilla hentai nonethelss. |
123 | Swing Out Sisters | 8 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good but obsolete now |
124 | Swing Out Sisters (2014) | 9 | OVA | 1 | A M A Z I N G |
125 | Teakamamire no Tenshi The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1 |
126 | Tenioha!: Onnanoko datte Honto wa Ecchi da yo? | 8 | OVA | 2 | Nanase is awesome |
127 | Tennen Koi-iro Alcohol | 6 | OVA | 2 | Okay |
128 | Toshi Densetsu Series | 7 | OVA | 6 | Pretty fun series |
129 | Tropical Kiss | 7 | OVA | 3 | Great plot and all, but too litlle sex. |
130 | Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend? | 9 | OVA | 4 | My favourite hantai, consistently great quailty, Kotori and Misako are best girls |
131 | Tsui no Sora | 1 | OVA | 1 | Queen Bee's animation doesn't look so bad anymore |
132 | Tsun Tsun Maid wa Ero Ero desu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Great maid, shame about shitty 2nd episode |
133 | Tsunpri | 7 | OVA | 1 | Really cute but the art could have been better |
134 | Uchi no Otouto Maji de Dekain Dakedo Mi ni Konai? | 8 | OVA | 2 | Straight shota for life |
135 | Ura Jutaijima | 7 | OVA | 2 |
136 | Wagaya no Liliana-san The Animation | 7 | OVA | 1 |
137 | Waisetsu Missile The Animation | 5 | OVA | 1 | The cow girl was decent |
138 | Yobai Suru Shichinin no Harame | 7 | OVA | 2 | Short but not bad |
TV: 0, OVA: 136, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 4.59, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -0.25 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Mesu Kyoushi 4: Kegasareta Kyoudan | 5 | OVA | 2/6 |
2 | Shoujo Sect | 6 | OVA | 1/3 | One of the better yuri hentai ot there |
TV: 0, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.05, Mean Score: 5.5, Score Dev.: -1.30 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | A-Size Classmate | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | Meh |
2 | Bible Black | 4 | OVA | 1/6 | Why is this so famous? |
3 | Brandish | 5 | OVA | 1/2 |
4 | Euphoria | 3 | OVA | 2/6 | The Saw of Hentai |
5 | I☆Can | 2 | OVA | 2/3 | This just pissed me off. |
6 | Kowaku no Toki | 1 | OVA | 1/4 | Whoever made this needs to have his testicles crushed with a nut cracker. |
7 | Kuroinu: Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru | 5 | OVA | 1/6 | Monsters ruin everything |
8 | Nudist Beach ni Shuugaku Ryokou de!! The Animation | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | Awful animation |
9 | Oni Chichi 2 | 5 | OVA | 1/2 | Even shittier than millionth sequel of the original |
10 | Ran->Sem: Hakudaku Delmo Tsuma no Miira Tori | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | Uuuugh |
11 | Rin x Sen + Ran -> Sem: Cross Mix | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | Uuuuuuuuggghhh |
12 | Secret Journey | 3 | OVA | 1/2 | Queen Bee a shit |
13 | Shin Hitou Meguri | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | Completely generic |
14 | Triangle Blue | 3 | OVA | 1/2 | Kill all cucks |
15 | Uba | 2 | OVA | 1/2 | What the actual fuck |
TV: 0, OVA: 15, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.32, Mean Score: 3.5, Score Dev.: -2.83 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Aki-Sora | - | OVA | -/1 |
2 | Ane Jiru 2 The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase | - | OVA | -/2 |
3 | Baku Ane 2: Otouto Ippai Shibocchau zo! The Animation | - | OVA | -/1 |
4 | Enkou JK Bitch Gal: Ojisan to Namapako Seikatsu | - | OVA | -/2 |
5 | Eroge de Subete wa Kaiketsu Dekiru! The Animation | - | OVA | -/2 |
6 | J* Fuuzoku Gakuensai | - | OVA | -/2 |
7 | Jitaku Keibiin | - | OVA | -/4 |
8 | Kuro no Kyoushitsu | - | OVA | -/2 |
9 | Menhera Ayuri no Yamanai Onedari: Headphone wa Hazusenai | - | OVA | -/2 |
10 | Nuki Doki! Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle | - | OVA | -/2 |
11 | Peace Hame! | - | OVA | -/6 |
12 | Shikkoku no Shaga The Animation | - | OVA | -/3 |
13 | Shinkyoku no Grimoire The Animation | - | OVA | -/2 |
14 | Shoujo x Shoujo x Shoujo The Animation | - | OVA | -/2 |
15 | Soushisouai Note The Animation | - | OVA | -/2 |
16 | Tamashii Insert | - | OVA | -/2 |
17 | Tenioha! 2: Nee, Motto Ecchi na Koto Ippai Shiyo? The Animation | - | OVA | -/1 |
18 | Toriko no Kusari: Shojo-tachi wo Yogosu Midara na Kusabi | - | OVA | -/2 |
19 | TSF Monogatari | - | OVA | -/2 |
TV: 0, OVA: 19, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |