You are viewing anime list of
Soshinra
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Acchi Kocchi | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
2 | Aiura | 6 | TV | 5/12 | G |
3 | AKB0048 | 5 | TV | 3/13 | 5.5 | PG-13 |
4 | Aku no Hana | - | TV | 1/13 | R |
5 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | 6 | TV | 1/12 | Not good and it's a busy year for me. | PG-13 |
6 | Ao no Exorcist | 8 | TV | 11/25 | Cannot stand Shiemi | PG-13 |
7 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | 2/13 | Weird show. | PG-13 |
8 | Area no Kishi | 6 | TV | 6/37 | PG-13 |
9 | Beelzebub | 7 | TV | 15/60 | PG-13 |
10 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | - | TV | 1/12 | I seriously don't get the appeal over this show. I manage to finish season 1 and this episode but it's ehh. | PG-13 |
11 | Bokura ga Ita | - | TV | 2/26 | Switching it to manga... | PG-13 |
12 | C³ | 1 | TV | 1/12 | R |
13 | Chibi☆Devi! | 5 | TV | 4/75 | PG |
14 | Chouyaku Hyakuninisshu: Uta Koi. | - | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
15 | Clannad | - | TV | 8/23 | I almost fell asleep an episode is suppose to make me cry. I cry easily. | PG-13 |
16 | Double-J | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
17 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 7 | TV | 9/12 | PG-13 |
18 | Hanamaru Youchien | 6 | TV | 7/12 | 6.4/10 | PG-13 |
19 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
20 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | - | TV | 1/6 | PG-13 |
21 | Hidan no Aria | 6 | TV | 10/12 | 5.5/10 | PG-13 |
22 | Joshiraku | 8 | TV | 1/13 | A | PG-13 |
23 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | - | TV | 4/13 | will read the manga instead | PG-13 |
24 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | 4/26 | PG-13 |
25 | Kimi to Boku. | 2 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
26 | Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo | 6 | TV | 8/25 | Music part is interesting. The reverse harem is not so ehh... | PG-13 |
27 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 6 | TV | 9/12 | first 3 episodes ->8 ep3-6 ->7 ep6-9 ->6 continue watching->5 | R |
28 | Lovely★Complex | 7 | TV | 15/24 | PG-13 |
29 | Lucky☆Star | 2 | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
30 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | 6 | TV | 3/12 | 6.4/10, Hate the main female character. | R+ |
31 | Mayo Chiki! | 3 | TV | 4/13 | R+ |
32 | MM! | - | TV | 2/12 | Not fond of the main female character. | PG-13 |
33 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 6 | TV | 5/13 | The idea is good but this show is BORING. | PG-13 |
34 | Natsuyuki Rendezvous | - | TV | 3/11 | PG-13 |
35 | Nichijou | - | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
36 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | 5 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
37 | Nyan Koi! | - | TV | 1/12 | Not a huge fan of animals. | PG-13 |
38 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | 7 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
39 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! | - | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
40 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | 7 | TV | 10/12 | I will probably give it a lower score if i continue watching it. Ending is so anti-climax... | PG-13 |
41 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 7 | TV | 20/26 | Show focus too much on the twins. | PG-13 |
42 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | 6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
43 | Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki | - | TV | 2/52 | PG |
44 | RDG: Red Data Girl | 5 | TV | 6/12 | Bad romance, plot:6 | PG-13 |
45 | Sacred Seven | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
46 | Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou | - | TV | 3/26 | It's funny but the animation leaves me speechless. | PG-13 |
47 | School Rumble | - | TV | 2/26 | PG-13 |
48 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 6 | TV | 5/13 | 6.4/10, Not bad but this show is dirtying my mind... | R |
49 | Seto no Hanayome | 5 | TV | 2/26 | PG-13 |
50 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | 20/24 | PG-13 |
51 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | - | TV | 1/12 | Love the main character but other characters are blah. | PG-13 |
52 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | 4/51 | PG |
53 | SKET Dance | 5 | TV | 3/77 | 5.4/10 | PG-13 |
54 | So Ra No Wo To | 5 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
55 | Special A | 5 | TV | 3/24 | Can't stand their nose. | PG-13 |
56 | Tamako Market | - | TV | 1/12 | Bird is irritating | PG-13 |
57 | The iDOLM@STER | 7 | TV | 5/25 | PG-13 |
58 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | 2/24 | R |
59 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 5 | TV | 7/13 | PG-13 |
60 | Tsuritama | 7 | TV | 11/12 | PG-13 |
61 | Usagi Drop | 6 | TV | 6/11 | Sleepy | PG-13 |
62 | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000% | 4 | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
63 | Yuru Yuri | 6 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
64 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | 6 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 64, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.88, Mean Score: 5.6, Score Dev.: -1.80 |