You are viewing anime list of
xdanishgamerz
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
|
6 | TV | 25 | Hvorfor skal hovede karrakteren modsige sig selv..? Shit animation. | 10-11-16 | 11-17-16 | 38 |
2 |
Prison School
|
10 | TV | 12 | 07-30-15 | 08-26-16 | 394 |
3 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | 25 | 08-06-16 | 08-12-16 | 7 |
4 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
10 | TV | 24 | Best anime 1015.. Maybe? | 10-21-14 | 08-02-15 | 286 |
5 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
8 | TV | 13 | 06-01-15 | 07-18-15 | 48 |
6 |
Plastic Memories
|
9 | TV | 13 | My score is more based by the ending as I had a break from it. Very beautiful story tho. | 06-05-15 | 07-17-15 | 43 |
7 |
Kokoro Connect
Fansub Group:
|
7 | TV | 13 | Interresting plot n story, characters half-bad / Decent, ending meh. | 01-06-15 | 05-31-15 | 146 |
8 |
Dance in the Vampire Bund
|
8 | TV | 12 | Most corny first episode ever, animation good, story good, everything but the first episode was very good actually.. | 04-08-15 | 04-13-15 | 6 |
9 |
Death Parade
|
10 | TV | 12 | Nearly too close to be perfect. | 04-06-15 | 04-07-15 | 2 |
10 |
Durarara!!
|
9 | TV | 24 | Had a very boring moment. Very good anime tho. | 01-12-15 | 03-09-15 | 57 |
11 |
Psycho-Pass 2
|
7 | TV | 11 | 12-02-14 | 12-23-14 | 22 |
12 |
Psycho-Pass
|
9 | TV | 22 | 11-14-14 | 11-19-14 | 6 |
13 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
10 | TV | 26 | 11/10, +Character design!, +Story, +Events, Very good anime :)! | 10-21-14 | 11-10-14 | 21 |
14 |
Shuffle!
|
7 | TV | 24 | I really liked the Yandere scenes, the rest was also good :D! |
15 |
Elfen Lied
|
9 | TV | 13 |
16 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
10 | TV | 75 | 12-07-15 | 3064 |
17 |
Hellsing
|
9 | TV | 13 |
18 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
9 | TV | 12 |
19 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
9 | TV | 14 |
20 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
10 | OVA | 10 |
21 |
Air Gear
|
7 | TV | 25 |
22 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
6 | TV | 13 |
23 |
Death Note
|
8 | TV | 37 |
24 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
6 | TV | 12 |
25 |
Kaibutsu Oujo
|
8 | TV | 25 |
26 |
Clannad
|
8 | TV | 23 |
27 |
School Days
|
6 | TV | 12 |
28 |
Rosario to Vampire
|
6 | TV | 13 |
29 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
7 | TV | 26 |
30 |
Vampire Knight
|
7 | TV | 13 |
31 |
Kanokon
|
6 | TV | 12 |
32 |
Soul Eater
|
9 | TV | 51 |
33 |
Detroit Metal City
|
8 | OVA | 12 |
34 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
6 | TV | 12 |
35 |
Kaibutsu Oujo: Konsui Oujo
|
8 | Special | 1 |
36 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 | Første anime hvor det faktisk kom som et shock at jeg var ved at fælde en tårer, FANTASTISK ANIME! :D! |
37 |
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
|
6 | TV | 13 |
38 |
Toradora!
|
6 | TV | 25 |
39 |
Shikabane Hime: Aka
|
9 | TV | 13 |
40 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
|
9 | TV | 13 |
41 |
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
|
9 | TV | 12 |
42 |
Bakemonogatari
|
10 | TV | 15 |
43 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 |
44 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
10 | OVA | 2 |
45 |
Asura Cryin'
|
8 | TV | 13 |
46 |
Tayutama: Kiss on My Deity
|
6 | TV | 12 |
47 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
8 | TV | 13 | Maybe a little too perverted. everything else was good :) |
48 |
Omamori Himari
|
9 | TV | 12 |
49 |
Nyan Koi!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
50 |
Asura Cryin' 2
|
9 | TV | 13 |
51 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
7 | TV | 12 |
52 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
6 | TV | 12 |
53 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
8 | TV | 13 |
54 |
Shiki
|
10 | TV | 22 |
55 |
B-gata H-kei
|
7 | TV | 12 |
56 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
- | TV | 12 |
57 |
Sora no Otoshimono Forte
|
8 | TV | 12 |
58 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
5 | TV | 12 |
59 |
Amagami SS
|
7 | TV | 25 |
60 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
10 | TV | 12 |
61 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
8 | TV | 12 |
62 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
4 | TV | 12 |
63 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 |
64 |
Astarotte no Omocha!
|
9 | TV | 12 |
65 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
8 | TV | 25 |
66 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
10 | TV | 11 |
67 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
68 |
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!
|
7 | TV | 12 |
69 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
10 | TV | 26 |
70 |
Plastic Neesan
|
10 | ONA | 12 |
71 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 10 |
72 |
Guilty Crown
|
8 | TV | 22 |
73 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
10 | Special | 1 |
74 |
Hellsing: The Dawn
|
- | Special | 3 |
75 |
Another
|
9 | TV | 12 | Damn good horror, not too many jump scares but still scary as hell. :P Reason for 9/10 is that its too hard to understand the whole thing... |
76 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
9 | TV | 8 |
77 |
Zero no Tsukaima F
|
7 | TV | 12 |
78 |
Sankarea
|
9 | TV | 12 |
79 |
Nisemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 11 |
80 |
High School DxD
|
6 | TV | 12 |
81 |
Blood Lad
|
6 | TV | 10 |
82 |
Another: The Other - Inga
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
83 |
Sword Art Online
|
8 | TV | 25 |
84 |
Accel World
|
9 | TV | 24 |
85 |
Medaka Box
|
7 | TV | 12 |
86 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san
|
9 | TV | 12 |
87 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
|
9 | TV | 12 | Utrolig sød spøgelses anime :3! |
88 |
Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.
|
5 | TV | 12 |
89 |
Shinsekai yori
|
9 | TV | 25 | Lidt lige som nagi! |
90 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
9 | TV | 24 |
91 |
Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!
|
6 | TV | 12 |
92 |
Death Billiards
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
93 |
K
|
6 | TV | 13 |
94 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
|
9 | TV | 12 |
95 |
Date A Live
|
7 | TV | 12 |
96 |
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
|
7 | Special | 4 | Worst kidnap I ever have seen in both movie and anime's historie. |
97 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
10 | TV | 26 |
98 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
9 | TV | 25 |
99 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
8 | TV | 13 |
100 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Most useless shit evar >.< |
101 |
Golden Time
|
10 | TV | 24 |
102 |
IS: Infinite Stratos 2
|
3 | TV | 12 |
103 |
Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru
|
- | TV | 10 |
104 |
Noragami
|
7 | TV | 12 | Worth watching, I recommend it but the character development was kinda meh tho. |
105 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
10 | TV | 13 |
106 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
8 | TV | 24 | Decent anime, bad dialogs... Really bad. |
107 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
6 | TV | 12 |
108 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
I kinda hate myself for not giving this 10/10...
|
9 | TV | 22 | Starts decent, middle gets repetitive and boring. The end part good, Kinda hate myself for not giving it 10/10 Thank the fillers. | 02-16-15 | 3358 |
110 |
Gangsta.
|
- | TV | 12 | 07-30-15 | 3194 |
111 |
One Punch Man
|
10 | TV | 12 | A must fucking watch! |
112 |
Kokuhaku
|
6 | ONA | 1 |
113 |
Boku no Hero Academia
|
6 | TV | 13 |
114 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
115 |
Hajimete no Gal
GEN er godt
|
10 | TV | 10 | God, spændende, sjov, realistisk, #metoo | 01-14-18 | 2295 |
116 |
Kakegurui××
|
2 | TV | 12 |
117 |
Grand Blue
|
- | TV | 12 | 06-25-20 | 1402 |
118 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai
|
6 | TV | 13 |
TV: 105, OVA: 5, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 4, Eps: 0, Days: 31.27, Mean Score: 7.9, Score Dev.: 0.48 |