You are viewing anime list of
shiroyukihime97
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Ao Haru Ride | - | TV | 5/12 |
2 | Fairy Tail (2014) | 8 | TV | 20/102 | the opening songs are nice but there seems to be a drop in animation quality |
3 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 9 | TV | 11/12 |
4 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | - | TV | 2/12 |
5 | Haikyuu!! | 8 | TV | 9/25 | Great show to watch but the overall animation isn't as good as kuroko no basket I feel. |
6 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 9 | TV | 11/24 |
7 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 11/25 |
8 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 8 | TV | 225/500 |
9 | One Piece Airing | 10 | TV | 625/- | My first ever anime and always the best ! |
10 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! OVA | - | OVA | 1/2 |
11 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 8 | TV | 9/11 |
12 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 9 | TV | 11/22 |
13 | Terra Formars | 7 | TV | 5/13 |
14 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness OVA | 8 | OVA | 3/6 |
TV: 12, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 15.69, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 0.48 |