You are viewing anime list of
muh1993
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Angel Beats!
|
6 | TV | 13 | life that doesn't make any sense |
2 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
8 | TV | 25 | اكشن رائعة لكن القصة ينقصها التعديل ، great action but the story needs some editing |
3 |
Bakuman.
|
9 | TV | 25 | بداية جميله جدا ايضا محفزة ، great beginning also motivating |
4 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | احداث رائعة جدا واستكمال جميل للقصه ، great continuation for the story |
5 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | افضل جزء ومن افضل النهايات للانمي ، best season and one of the best endings of an anime |
6 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade
|
8 | TV | 51 | ايام سبيستون |
7 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution
|
8 | TV | 52 | ايام سبيستون |
8 |
Beelzebub
|
9 | TV | 60 | اكشن رائعة جدا لكن لو يتركون النوع الكوميدي ، great action but if they would just leave the comedian side |
9 |
Bleach
|
10 | TV | 366 | افضل انمي يصنع قتالات ، best anime makes battles |
10 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 | الذكاء والسلطة في ابهى حلة ، intelligence and authority in the best shape |
11 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | بالرغم من اني لم اعجب بالنهاية الا انها اسطورية ، although i did't like the ending but it was legendary |
12 |
Death Note
|
10 | TV | 37 | قتال في العقول ، battles in mind |
13 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
9 | TV | 291 | اسطورة ، legendary |
14 |
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (TV)
|
8 | TV | 46 | ابطال من النوع القديم ، old heroes |
15 |
Durarara!!
|
7 | TV | 24 | غير منظمه ، not organized |
16 |
Free!
|
5 | TV | 12 | موضوع رياضي ممل جدا ولاتوجد شخصيات مميزة ، very boring sport subject and there is no amazing characters |
17 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
9 | TV | 64 | لم اشاهده جيدا ، i didn't watch it very well |
18 |
Gake no Ue no Ponyo
|
8 | Movie | 1 | ليس افضل افلام ميازاكي ، لكنه مع ذلك رائع ، not one of myazaki's best movies, but still good |
19 |
Gin no Saji
|
8 | TV | 11 | يعلمك الكثير ، teaches you a lot |
20 |
Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei
|
8 | TV | 47 | ايام سبيستون |
21 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
10 | Movie | 1 | سحر جميل ومغامرة اجمل, beautiful magic and adventure that is more beautiful |
22 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
8 | Movie | 1 | عالم اتمنى ان اعيش فيه ، a world that i wish i live in |
23 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
|
9 | TV | 203 | جيد جدا وشخصيات مميزة لكن اشعر انه ينقصه شيء ، very good and have amazing characters but i feel it miss something |
24 |
Kodomo no Jikan
|
2 | OVA | 7 | hentai |
25 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
9 | TV | 25 | القوى الخارقه فيه لم تعجبني بقوة ، لكنه ممتع بشده ، the superpowers in the anime i didn't like very much, but still an amazing anime |
26 |
Mononoke Hime
|
8 | Movie | 1 | جميل ، nice |
27 |
Monster
|
7 | TV | 74 | عميقة جدا لدرجة انني شعرت بالملل من شدة عمقها ، ربما لا احد يتفق معي ، very deep that makes me feel bored |
28 |
Naruto
|
9 | TV | 220 | قتالات جميلة ، وذكريات بداية حبنا لهذا الانمي |
29 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | حمسني كثيرا, very enthusiastic |
30 |
Naruto Movie 3: Dai Koufun! Mikazuki Jima no Animaru Panic Dattebayo!
|
8 | Movie | 1 | قتالات رائعة جدا ، very good battles |
31 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna
|
8 | Movie | 1 | اتحاد ناروتو وساسكي كان الافضل ، the uniting between sasuke and naruto was the best |
32 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | ممل ، boring |
33 |
One Piece Film: Strong World
|
8 | Movie | 1 | افضل افلام ون بيس ، best one piece movies |
34 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
9 | TV | 26 | افضل دراما شاهدتها ، best drama I've ever seen |
35 |
School Days
|
6 | TV | 12 | نهاية سيئة جدآآ ، very very bad ending |
36 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
10 | Movie | 1 | افضل افلام ميازاكي ، best miyazaki's movies |
37 |
Servant x Service
|
6 | TV | 13 | حياة مملة ، boring life |
38 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
10 | TV | 25 | تحفة الانمي الحديث ، masterpiece of the modern anime |
39 |
Slam Dunk
|
10 | TV | 101 | افضل انمي رياضي شاهدته ، ،،اتمنى ان يعاد انتاجة best sport anime, i hope it they reproduce it |
40 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | يذكرني بعدنان ولينا ، مغامرة جميله ، incredible adventure |
41 |
Tokineiro
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
42 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
8 | Movie | 1 | لا بأس به, it's fine |
TV: 28, OVA: 2, Movies: 12, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 32.82, Mean Score: 8.2, Score Dev.: 0.32 |