You are viewing anime list of
moldpiss
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Absolute Duo
|
4 | TV | 2/12 | not this shit | R |
2 |
Acchi Kocchi
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | boring SoL | PG-13 |
3 |
AKB0048
|
3 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
4 |
Amagami SS+ Plus
|
5 | TV | 6/13 | this isn't the first entry | PG-13 |
5 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
6 | Special | 1/2 | PG-13 |
6 |
Another
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R |
7 |
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season
|
5 | TV | 5/25 | not edgy enough | PG-13 |
8 |
Aquarion Evol
|
4 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
9 |
Arcana Famiglia
|
4 | TV | 4/12 | shit shounen tropes | PG-13 |
10 |
Arslan Senki (TV)
|
5 | TV | 3/25 | R |
11 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
5 | TV | 1/25 | wow making manga is boring | PG-13 |
12 |
Big Order (TV)
|
4 | TV | 1/10 | R+ |
13 |
Bleach
|
6 | TV | 310/366 | shit fillers | PG-13 |
14 |
Captain Earth
|
4 | TV | 3/25 | PG-13 |
15 |
Coppelion
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | needed more Chernobyl | PG-13 |
16 |
D.Gray-man Hallow
|
5 | TV | 1/13 | R |
17 |
Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.
|
4 | TV | 6/12 | R+ |
18 |
Denki-gai no Honya-san
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | boring SoL | PG-13 |
19 |
Diamond no Ace
|
4 | TV | 3/75 | PG-13 |
20 |
Dimension W
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | W = -X | R |
21 |
Donten ni Warau
|
4 | TV | 2/12 | shit shounen tropes | PG-13 |
22 |
Eureka Seven AO
|
- | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
23 |
Fairy Tail
|
6 | TV | 143/175 | shit fillers | PG-13 |
24 |
Fairy Tail OVA
|
4 | OVA | 3/5 | PG-13 |
25 |
Gakkougurashi!
|
- | TV | 1/12 | genre shift came an episode too late | R |
26 |
Garo: Honoo no Kokuin
|
5 | TV | 3/24 | R |
27 |
God Eater
|
- | TV | 1/13 | boring shounen tropes | R |
28 |
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | Should've been a short | PG-13 |
29 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
30 |
Hanayamata
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
31 |
Hibike! Euphonium
|
5 | TV | 2/13 | I hate musicians | PG-13 |
32 |
Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
|
4 | TV | 3/12 | teen drama with magic | PG-13 |
33 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
5 | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
34 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | Adam Sandler did it better | PG-13 |
35 |
Joker Game
|
5 | TV | 2/12 | R |
36 |
Junketsu no Maria
|
5 | TV | 7/12 | the witch was actually a virgin | R |
37 |
Kill Me Baby
|
4 | TV | 4/13 | unfunny SoL | PG-13 |
38 |
Koufuku Graffiti
|
4 | TV | 3/12 | hungry SoL | PG-13 |
39 |
Koyomimonogatari
|
- | ONA | 2/12 | R |
40 |
Kuma Miko
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
41 |
Little Witch Academia (TV)
|
6 | TV | 13/25 | G |
42 |
Log Horizon 2nd Season
|
4 | TV | 1/25 | I hate mmorpgs | PG-13 |
43 |
Love Stage!!
|
3 | TV | 1/10 | homo | PG-13 |
44 |
Macross Δ
|
5 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
45 |
Mahou Sensou
|
3 | TV | 1/12 | not this shit | PG-13 |
46 |
Minami-ke Tadaima
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | boring SoL | PG-13 |
47 |
Musaigen no Phantom World
|
4 | TV | 3/13 | Kyoani cannot into ecchi | PG-13 |
48 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
4 | TV | 1/26 | boring fish-people drama | PG-13 |
49 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
5 | TV | 3/24 | shabby shounen tropes | PG-13 |
50 |
Nanbaka
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
51 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
6 | TV | 175/500 | shit fillers | PG-13 |
52 |
Natsu-iro Kiseki
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | boring SoL | PG-13 |
53 |
Non Non Biyori Repeat
|
5 | TV | 2/12 | Didn't I watch this already? | PG-13 |
54 |
Ojisan to Marshmallow
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | Bullying fat people is unacceptable | PG-13 |
55 |
One Piece
Airing
|
6 | TV | 559/- | shit budget | PG-13 |
56 |
Orenchi no Furo Jijou
|
3 | TV | 1/13 | homo | PG-13 |
57 |
Osomatsu-san
|
6 | TV | 18/25 | it had a mad max reference, comedy | R |
58 |
Overlord
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | skeleton is a beta | R |
59 |
Owari no Seraph
|
4 | TV | 6/12 | poor use of shounen tropes | R |
60 |
Rolling☆Girls
|
5 | TV | 4/12 | boring characters | PG-13 |
61 |
Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
|
4 | TV | 1/11 | PG-13 |
62 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
63 |
Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai!
|
3 | TV | 1/12 | The girls didn't les out | R+ |
64 |
Senki Zesshou Symphogear
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | magical techno idols | PG-13 |
65 |
Senran Kagura
|
3 | TV | 1/12 | not this shit | PG-13 |
66 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
5 | TV | 1/22 | musician drama | PG-13 |
67 |
Shinmai Maou no Testament
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | not this shit | R+ |
68 |
Shinsekai yori
|
4 | TV | 1/25 | R |
69 |
Shirobako
|
5 | TV | 1/24 | making anime is boring | PG-13 |
70 |
Shirokuma Cafe
|
4 | TV | 4/50 | pandas aren't good MCs | G |
71 |
Shokugeki no Souma
|
4 | TV | 1/24 | I hate food | PG-13 |
72 |
Sidonia no Kishi
|
4 | TV | 3/12 | R+ |
73 |
Sora no Method
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
74 |
Soul Eater NOT!
|
2 | TV | 3/12 | garbage | PG-13 |
75 |
Terra Formars
|
4 | TV | 2/13 | R |
76 |
Trinity Seven
|
4 | TV | 2/12 | I already dropped the manga | PG-13 |
77 |
Uchuu Kyoudai
|
5 | TV | 30/99 | plot is too slow | PG-13 |
78 |
Vividred Operation
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | magical loli butt | R+ |
79 |
Yuri!!! on Ice
|
4 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
80 |
Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita.
|
3 | TV | 1/12 | not this shit | R+ |
81 |
Zetman
|
4 | TV | 2/13 | R+ |
TV: 78, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 23.26, Mean Score: 4.3, Score Dev.: -2.94 |