You are viewing anime list of
beaukuto
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 10 | TV | 13 | comedy, magic, romance | PG-13 |
2 | Angel Beats! | 9 | TV | 13 | action, drama, comedy, supernatural, fictional world, sad ending, it fucked me up | PG-13 |
3 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 9 | TV | 22 | action, comedy, school, supernatural | PG-13 |
4 | Barakamon | 10 | TV | 12 | comedy, slice of life, cutest anime EVER | PG-13 |
5 | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! | 7 | TV | 12 | comedy, magic, slice of life, idek | PG-13 |
6 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 9 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, harem, didn't like some parts but overall it was rly funny | R+ |
7 | Diamond no Ace | 9 | TV | 75 | sports anime, comedy, school, shounen | PG-13 |
8 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 8 | TV | 13 | action, adventure, fantasy, comedy, romance | PG-13 |
9 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 10 | TV | 12 | comedy, school, shounen, MIKORIN MY BABY MY DARLING, one of my favourite animes ♡ | PG-13 |
10 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | 9 | TV | 12 | comedy, supernatural, funny!! | PG-13 |
11 | Haikyuu!! | 10 | TV | 25 | sports anime, comedy, drama, shounen, ahh my lovely children | PG-13 |
12 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 8 | TV | 13 | fantasy, demons, comedy, romance | PG-13 |
13 | Isshuukan Friends. | 9 | TV | 12 | slice of life, comedy, shounen, CUTE | PG-13 |
14 | Junketsu no Maria | 8 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, historical, magic | R |
15 | K-On! | 8 | TV | 13 | music, slice of life, comedy, funny and cute | PG-13 |
16 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 10 | TV | 26 | comedy, romance, shoujo | PG-13 |
17 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | 9 | TV | 13 | supernatural, comedy, shoujo, nice animation, great characters, tomoe<3 | PG-13 |
18 | Koufuku Graffiti | 8 | TV | 12 | comedy, food porn!!!, cute | PG-13 |
19 | Kuroko no Basket | 8 | TV | 25 | sports anime, comedy, shounen | PG-13 |
20 | Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji | 9 | TV | 12 | shoujo, comedy, school | PG-13 |
21 | Ore Monogatari!! | 9 | TV | 24 | comedy, romance, shoujo | PG-13 |
22 | Punch Line | 7 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, supernatural | PG-13 |
23 | Tamako Market | 10 | TV | 12 | comedy, slice of life, I LOVED IT SO MUCH IT WAS SO CUTE AND FUNNY | PG-13 |
24 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 10 | TV | 13 | slice of life, comedy, shoujo, my first favourite anime | PG-13 |
25 | Tsuritama | 10 | TV | 12 | comedy, sci-fi, slice of life, this anime has a special place in my heart;;; | PG-13 |
26 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 9 | TV | 13 | comedy, romance, school | PG-13 |
27 | Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | 10 | TV | 12 | comedy, mystery, ecchi, supernatural, romance | PG-13 |
28 | Yowamushi Pedal | 10 | TV | 38 | sports anime, comedy, drama, oh god absolutely one of my favourites, amazing animation, amazing characters, everything is amazing | PG-13 |
TV: 28, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 54.23, Mean Score: 9.0, Score Dev.: 1.34 |