You are viewing anime list of
aphrodi
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags |
1 | Angel Beats! Specials | - | 1/2 |
2 | Ao no Exorcist | - | 9/25 |
3 | Arcana Famiglia | - | 2/12 | heard that this ended up bad |
4 | Bakuman. | - | 3/25 |
5 | Bleach | - | 175/366 |
6 | Brave 10 | - | 4/12 |
7 | Bungou Stray Dogs | - | 3/12 |
8 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | 1/11 |
9 | D.N.Angel | - | 3/26 |
10 | Dance with Devils | - | 4/12 | the dog is the best character |
11 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | 4 | 11/13 | the ending theme by soraru is the only good thing |
12 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | - | 2/12 |
13 | Endride | - | 2/24 | just gonna pretend this is some generic shounen fantasy AU feat ioriku |
14 | Erementar Gerad | - | 2/26 |
15 | Fairy Tail | - | 4/175 |
16 | Hakuouki | - | 4/12 |
17 | Hayate no Gotoku! Can't Take My Eyes Off You | - | 1/12 | i feel like with each sequel the art becomes more and more terrible |
18 | Hourou Musuko | - | 1/11 |
19 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | 14/26 |
20 | Junjou Romantica OVA | - | 1/2 |
21 | K | - | 6/13 |
22 | K-On!! | - | 2/26 |
23 | K-On!: Ura-On! | - | 5/7 |
24 | Kannazuki no Miko | - | 4/12 | the dumb 12 year old me didn't know what this was until i watched it (love the ending theme tho) |
25 | Kantai Collection: KanColle | - | 4/12 | i'll just stick to playing the game only |
26 | Karneval (TV) | - | 5/13 | really pretty but uh |
27 | Kaze no Stigma | - | 10/24 |
28 | Kiznaiver | - | 1/12 |
29 | Kobato. | - | 13/24 |
30 | Koukaku no Regios | - | 8/24 |
31 | Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu | - | 1/2 |
32 | Kyoukai no Kanata | - | 8/12 |
33 | Love Stage!! | - | 1/10 |
34 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | - | 4/25 | i dont know whether i want to finish this when i'm reading the manga |
35 | Maria†Holic Alive | - | 2/12 |
36 | Megane-bu! | - | 1/12 | i only care about the ending theme |
37 | Mekakucity Actors | 4 | 6/12 | why did they let jin write the script |
38 | Nagasarete Airantou | - | 10/26 | only thing i remembered from this was boobs |
39 | Naruto | - | 103/220 |
40 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | - | 1/12 |
41 | Nurarihyon no Mago | - | 2/24 |
42 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | - | 1/12 |
43 | Paniponi Dash! | - | 4/26 |
44 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | 12/25 |
45 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | - | 6/26 |
46 | RDG: Red Data Girl | - | 4/12 | wamiya's gone i dont feel like watching this anymore |
47 | Sankarea | - | 1/12 |
48 | Seiken no Blacksmith | - | 4/12 | more like seiken no boobsmith |
49 | Shirokuma Cafe | - | 4/50 |
50 | Shugo Chara!! Doki | - | 9/51 | dont watch this it gets terrible |
51 | Sora wo Kakeru Shoujo Picture Drama | - | 5/9 |
52 | Starry☆Sky | - | 6/26 |
53 | Super Seisyun Brothers | - | 2/14 |
54 | Switch | - | 1/2 |
55 | Tales of the Abyss | - | 7/26 |
56 | Tegamibachi | - | 5/25 |
57 | Togainu no Chi | 3 | 9/12 | i heard this ended up horrible but then again it wasn't very good in the first place |
58 | Tokyo Ghoul | - | 1/12 |
59 | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | - | 2/24 |
60 | Vampire Knight Guilty | - | 2/13 |
61 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | - | 1/12 | this show isnt bad but if i continue watching this i think i will die from secondhand embarrassment |
62 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | - | 2/12 |
63 | Zero no Tsukaima | - | 4/13 | tsundere has never been so painful |
TV: 56, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 8.68, Mean Score: 3.7, Score Dev.: -3.15 |