You are viewing anime list of
RenaPsychoKiller
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 |
GetBackers
|
8 | TV | 24/49 | action, comedy, shounen, super power, drama | PG-13 |
2 |
Seikon no Qwaser
|
7 | TV | 9/24 | action, ecchi, yuri, shounen, super power, supernatural | R+ |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 20.61, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.54 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 |
Fate/stay night
FUCK I wanna watch this anime!!! FUCK!!! Rin is love...
|
6 | TV | 24 | fantasy, magic, shounen, super power | R |
2 |
Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation
|
9 | OVA | 8 | adventure, action, shounen, shota, super power | PG-13 |
3 |
Kurokami The Animation
I gave it a 8 because the end made me cried.
Pretty great anime. |
8 | TV | 23 | action, drama, martial arts, super power, shounen | R |
4 |
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Meikai-hen
|
4 | OVA | 12 | super power, action, shounen | PG-13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 253.81, Mean Score: 6.8, Score Dev.: -0.88 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 |
Eat-Man
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | action, sci-fi, adventure, shounen, super power | R |
2 |
X
|
7 | TV | 12/24 | drama, fantasy, magic, action, super power, violence | R+ |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 9.05, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -0.94 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 |
Chouon Senshi Borgman 2: Shinseiki 2058
|
4 | OVA | 1/3 | sci-fi, action, super power | PG-13 |
2 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
Hibari-sama is love.
|
5 | TV | 24/203 | action, school, comedy, super power, mafia, shounen | PG-13 |
3 |
Project ARMS
|
5 | TV | 1/26 | super power, action, martial arts, shounen | R |
TV: 2, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.32, Mean Score: 4.7, Score Dev.: -2.48 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated | Priority |
1 |
Aquarian Age: Sign for Evolution
|
- | TV | -/13 | sci-fi, mecha, romance, music, action, supernatural, super power | PG-13 | Low |
2 |
Choukou Tenshi Escalayer
|
- | OVA | -/3 | hentai, sci-fi, action, super power | Rx | Low |
3 |
E's Otherwise
|
- | TV | -/26 | sci-fi, action, super power | PG-13 | Low |
4 |
Erementar Gerad
I feel like the manga's so much better, but I'll watch this someday.
|
- | TV | -/26 | fantasy, magic, adventure, romance, super power | PG-13 | Low |
5 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 | action, super power | R | Medium |
6 |
Goulart Knights: Evoked the Beginning Black
|
- | OVA | -/1 | supernatural, super power, sci-fi | PG-13 | Medium |
7 |
Kurokami: Tora to Tsubasa
|
- | Special | -/1 | martial arts, super power, action | R | High |
8 |
R.O.D: Read or Die
|
- | OVA | -/3 | action, sci-fi, super power | PG-13 | Low |
9 |
R.O.D: The TV
|
- | TV | -/26 | action, sci-fi, super power | PG-13 | Low |
10 |
Seikon no Qwaser II
|
- | TV | -/12 | ecchi, action, supernatural, super power, school, violence | R+ | High |
11 |
Shakugan no Shana
looks fine but it can wait
|
- | TV | -/24 | action, harem, super power | PG-13 | Low |
12 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | -/24 | school, sci-fi, action, shounen, magic, super power | R | Low |
13 |
Yumeria
|
5 | TV | -/12 | action, ecchi, harem, comedy, super power | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 9, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 5.0, Score Dev.: -1.12 |