You are viewing anime list of
CrazyBlues
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) | 4 | TV | 2/24 | Boring | PG-13 |
2 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | 5 | TV | 10/46 | Meh | PG-13 |
3 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 4 | TV | 1/25 | Stupid, Dumb | R |
4 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 5 | TV | 1/25 | Boring, couldn't get into it | R |
5 | Di Gi Charat | 5 | TV | 1/16 | G |
6 | Digimon Adventure 02 | 3 | TV | 15/50 | Didn't like it | PG |
7 | Dog Days | 2 | TV | 5/13 | PG-13 |
8 | Dragon Ball GT | 4 | TV | -/64 | Stupid | PG-13 |
9 | Elfen Lied | 5 | TV | 2/13 | Meh | R+ |
10 | Gravitation | 2 | TV | 1/13 | Forced to watch | PG-13 |
11 | Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino | 3 | TV | 4/13 | Boring | R |
12 | Hetalia Axis Powers | 1 | ONA | 1/52 | Stupid, Least favorite, I wish I could give it a 0 | PG-13 |
13 | Hoshi no Kirby | - | TV | 15/100 | 4Kids | PG |
14 | K-On! | 2 | TV | 2/13 | Boring, I don't know why I even watched it, Yui's voice makes me wish I was deaf | PG-13 |
15 | Kodomo no Jikan (TV) | - | TV | -/12 | I no longer plan to watch | R |
16 | Shakugan no Shana | 6 | TV | 8/24 | Starts to get less interesting | PG-13 |
17 | Shuffle! | 4 | TV | 7/24 | Stupid, fanservice | R+ |
18 | Sonic X | 5 | TV | -/78 | 4Kids | PG |
19 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 1 | TV | -/24 | Stupid, fanservice, I HATE KUROKO | PG-13 |
20 | Toradora! | 2 | TV | 2/25 | Abomination to literature, I hate Taiga, I actually hate them all | PG-13 |
21 | Witchblade | 6 | TV | 2/24 | Meh | R |
22 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! | 2 | TV | 2/27 | Stupid | PG-13 |
TV: 21, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.34, Mean Score: 3.6, Score Dev.: -3.80 |