I watched 86, A Place Further Than The Universe, A Silent Voice, Angel Beats, Arifureta, Bakemonogatari, Charlotte, DARLING in the FRANXX, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro, Food Wars, Gate, Higehiro, Hinamatsuri, Horimiya, I Want To Eat Your Pancreas, JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders, Jujutsu Kaisen, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Komi Can't Communicate, My Dress-Up Darling, My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, O Maidens in Your Savage Season, Overlord, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Rent-a-Girlfriend, Spy x Family, The Promised Neverland, The Quintessential Quintuplets, The Rising of the Shield Hero, Tokyo Revengers, Weathering with You, and Your Name as well.
All Comments (2) Comments