why hello there (◡‿◡✿)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
✔ : anime, manga, music, bl<3, chocolate milk, and candy
✘ : loud noises, toxic ppl, waking up late, lies, manipulators , slow internet, being told to "calm down"
I usually watch anime on hulu, crungyroll, netflix, 9anime or 4anime. :)
don't ask for my fav opening bc i rlly cant choose- o(╥﹏╥)o
buttt i can give my top 10 anime :).
(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ top ten ♥
<3
1. Black Clover
2. Attack On Titan
3. Bungo Stray Dogs
4. Love is War
5. Haikyu
6. Owari No Seraph
7. Soul Eater
8. Saiki K
9. Banana Fish
10. Black Butler
this list is super old, but these animes have also brought their way up to my favorites since then. special shout outs: fruits basket, tokyo revengers, sk8 the infinity , yona of the dawn (more to come)
i kinda made that as i was writing it so it might change idk (ミ ̄ー ̄ミ)
currently watching : ?
recently finished : black clover ・_・)♡
pls recommend some anime (n˘v˘•)¬
|
All Comments (42) Comments
how are you doing btw? :D
look at them eyebrows man, and the squint?? so sexy