Hello everyone im 21 years old guy from Lithuania. Im into gaming , anime and some other stuff. :D
Favourite anime: You can check my profile for that. :d I like a lot of different genres and my scores are very high most of the time. xD
Favourite Movies:
- Inception
- Shutter Island
- The Prestige
- Memento
- Fight Club
- The Usual Suspects
- Lord Of The Rings
- Harry Potter
- Train To Busan
TV series i watched and enjoyed:
- Surface
- Lost
- Mr.Robot
- The Walking Dead
- Fear The Walking Dead
- Stranger Things
- 13 Reasons Why
- Game Of Thrones
- Breaking Bad
- Dark
Favourite Online games:
- League Of Legends(Still playing) :D
- Overwatch
- CS 1.6
- Gunz The Duel
- San Andreas Multiplayer(SA:MP)
- Hearthstone
- Yu-Gi-Oh(I always was big YGO fan but stopped playing after Pendulum. But still playing one game with simple rules without XYZ , Synchro or Pendulum. Xyz and Synchro was always fine for me but Pendulum nah :D)
- CS:GO
- COD:MW3
- BF3
- OSU
Favourite Offline games:
- Persona 3 (Very big fan:D)
- YS series (Ys Seven was the best one for me)
- Big fan of Telltale games (TWD favourite of course but played almost every title:D)
- Borderlands 2
- Life is Strange
- The Last Of Us
- Uncharted 3
- God Of war 1,2
- Metal Gear
- GTA (San Andreas , VC, GTA 3 , Libercity Stories,VC Stories)
- Tomb Raider 2013 and Rise of the Tomb Raider
- Bayonetta
- The Evil Within 1 2
- SOMA
- Outlast 1 2
Favourite Manga. Don't read that much sadly the only one i finished was Elfen Lied. Reading Attack On Titan at the moment. xd
Favourite Books. Used to read a lot in the past but not now. :/ Harry Potter series for life. :D
Music. House House House. <33333
All Comments (1) Comments