You should watch Love Live! School Idol Project season 2, Love Live! Sunshine, Love Live! Sunshine season 2, Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club season 2 Love Live! Superstar and Love Live! Superstar. It's really good and beautiful anime.
Thanks for friend request. I watched 86, A Lull in the Sea, A Place Further Than The Universe, A Silent Voice, Absolute Duo, Aharen-san wa Hakarenai, Akame ga Kill, Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor, Am I Actually the Strongest, Amagi Brilliant Park, Angel Beats, Angels of Death, Another, Arifureta, Arknights Animation: Prelude to Dawn, Bakemonogatari, Beyond the Boundary, Black Bullet, Bloom Into You, Blue Period, Bocchi the Rock, Bofuri, Btooom, Buddy Daddies, Call of the Night, Castle Town Dandelion, Chainsaw Man, Charlotte, Chobits, Classroom of the Elite, Combatants Will Be Dispatched, DARLING in the FRANXX, Darwin's Game, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, Domestic Girlfriend, Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro, Endo and Kobayashi Live! The Latest on Tsundere Villainess Lieselotte, Engage Kiss, Gate, Goblin Slayer, Grand Blue, Haganai, Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto, Higehiro, High School of the Dead, Horimiya, Hyouka, Want To Eat Your Pancreas I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level, In/Spectre, Infinite Stratos, Interspecies Reviewers, Interviews With Monster Girls, Jujutsu Kaisen, K-ON, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Kakegurui, Komi Can't Communicate, Love Live! School Idol Project, Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions, Lycoris Recoil, Monster Girl Doctor, More than a Married Couple, but Not Lovers, My Dress-Up Darling, My Happy Marriage, My Love Story with Yamada-kun at Lv999, My One-Hit Kill Sister, My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, Myriad Colors Phantom World, Onimai, Orange, Overlord, Pokémon, Princess Principal, Problem Children Are Coming from Another World, Aren't They, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Re:ZERO, Requiem of the Rose King, RWBY: Ice Queendom, Sasaki and Miyano, School-Live, Shadows House, Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie, Shimoneta, Snow White with the Red Hair, Spice and Wolf, Spy Classroom, Spy x Family, Strike the Blood, Summer Time Rendering, Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld, Takt Op. Destiny, Tamako Market, Teasing Master Takagi-san, That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime, The Ancient Magus' Bride, The Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten, The Asterisk War, The Devil is a Part-Timer, The Eminence in Shadow, The Garden of Words, The Girl I Like Forgot Her Glasses, The Ice Guy and His Cool Female Colleague, The Irregular at Magic High School, The Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess and the Genius Young Lady, The Promised Neverland, The Quintessential Quintuplets, The Rising of the Shield Hero, The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting, Tokyo Revengers, Tomo-chan Is a Girl, Tonikawa, Toradora, Trinity Seven, Tsuredure Children, Undead Murder Farce, Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out, Violet Evergarden, Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina, Weathering with You, Wise Man's Grandchild, Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku, Your Name and Oshi No Ko as well.
All Comments (36) Comments
Anime used: kizumonogatari
With the pleasure of meeting you,
◦•●❤♡𝓥𝓪𝓻𝓮𝓵𝔂𝓪♡❤●•◦
I watch Vampire Vixen once.
Thank u for the fr, nice to meet uu ^-^