Thanks for friend request. I watched A Silent Voice, Angel Beats, Beyond the Boundary, Chobits, K-ON. Love Live! School Idol Project, Love Live! School Idol Project 2, Love Live! Sunshine, Okami-San and Her Seven Companions, Pokémon, Spice and Wolf, The Devil is a Part-Timer, The Garden of Words, Violet Evergarden and Your Name as well.
All Comments (1) Comments