Watched or dropped many shows that don't deserve anyone's attention so I didn't bother putting them on here. Low rated shows on my list usually got some hype in the beginning and horribly failed at living up to it.
MY ALL STARS TOP10 EVER:
1) Gintama
2) Steins;Gate
3) Mushoku Tensei
4) Hunter X Hunter
5) Re:Zero
6) Vinland Saga
7) Jujutsu Kaisen
8) Bocchi the Rock!
9) FMA: Brotherhood
10) Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
|
All Comments (0) Comments