Thanks for friend request. I watched A Place Further Than The Universe, A Silent Voice, Akudama Drive, Angel Beats, Bloom Into You, Blue Period, Buddy Daddies, Chainsaw Man, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, Hell's Paradise, Hinamatsuri, I Want To Eat Your Pancreas, Jujutsu Kaisen, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Komi Can't Communicate, Kono Oto Tomare, Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace Note, Mashle, Orange, Raven of the Inner Palace, Sasaki and Miyano, Skip and Loafer, Spy x Family, The Ancient Magus' Bride, The Devil is a Part-Timer, The Garden of Words, The Promised Neverland, The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting, Tokyo Revengers, Toradora, Violet Evergarden, Weathering with You, Ya Boy Kongming and Your Name as well.
All Comments (7) Comments
itachi the real hero of naruto :o