That's a great choice. i'm looking forward to watch Solo Leveling, Mashle: Magic and Muscles Season 2, Chained Soldier, The Dangers in My Heart Season 2, Delicious in Dungeon, A Sign of Affection, Banished From The Hero's Party, I Decided To Live A Quiet Life In The Countryside Season 2, Hokkaido Gals Are Super Adorable, The Witch and the Beast, My Instant Death Ability is So Overpowered, No One in This Other World Stands a Chance Against Me, Tales of Wedding Rings, The Wrong Way to Use Healing Magic, Metallic Rouge, High Card Season 2, Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp, Villainess Level 99: I May Be the Hidden Boss but I'm Not the Demon Lord, The Foolish Angel Dances with the Devil, The Weakest Tamer Began a Journey to Pick Up Trash, Fluffy Paradise, The Unwanted Undead Adventurer, Mr. Villain's Day Off, Gushing over Magical Girls, 7th Time Loop: The Villainess Enjoys a Carefree Life Married to Her Worst Enemy, 'Tis Time for "Torture," Princess, The Demon Prince of Momochi House, Pon no Michi, Sasaki and Peeps, The Strongest Tank's Labyrinth Raids: A Tank with a Rare 9999 Resistance Skill Got Kicked from the Hero's Party, Synduality: Noir Part 2 and Chou Futsuu Ken Chiba Densetsu.
Thanks for the friends request back. What do you think of A Girl & Her Guard Dog, Berserk of Gluttony, Frieren: Beyond Journey's End, I'm Giving the Disgraced Noble Lady I Rescued a Crash Course in Naughtiness, Jujutsu Kaisen Season 2, Migi & Dali, My Daughter Left the Nest and Returned an S-Rank Adventurer, Ragna Crimson, Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions, The Ancient Magus' Bride Season 2 Part 2, The Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy, The Eminence in Shadow Season 2 and The Yuzuki Family's Four Sons?
All Comments (5) Comments