----------------MY TOP 20 ANIME----------------
20- Bokura ga Ita
19- Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
18- Guilty Crown
17- D-Frag!
16- Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
15- Nanatsu no Taizai
14- Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
13- Oregairu
12- Suki tte ii na yo
11- Zankyou no Terror
10- Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
9- Btooom!
8- Ushio to Tora
7- Akame Ga Kill
6- Shingeki no Kiojin
5- Golden Time
4- Noragami
3- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
2- Code Geass
1- Monogatari Series
|
All Comments (0) Comments