I watched A Silent Voice, Angels of Death, Another, Demon Slayer, Domestic Girlfriend, Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro, Higehiro: After Being Rejected, I Shaved and Took in a High School Runaway, Horimiya, Jujutsu Kaisen, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Kakegurui, O Maidens in Your Savage Season, Orange, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Rent-a-Girlfriend, Snow White with the Red Hair, Teasing Master Takagi-san, The Promised Neverland, The Quintessential Quintuplets, The Rising of the Shield Hero, TONIKAWA: Over the Moon For You, Trinity Seven, Violet Evergarden, Weathering With You, and Your Name as well.
All Comments (3) Comments