-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=->Favorite<-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
Anime(TV): Clannad After Story ||
Manga: Vinland Saga ||
Movie: Nausica of the Valley of the Wind
Genres: Comedy, Slice of Life, Drama
Seiyuu: Sawashiro Miyuki // -Sugita Tomokazu
Band: Asian kung-fu Generation ||
Singer: Utada Hikaru
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-
4 Best's anime for (closed) years ( TV )
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-Year => BOTY - Top 3
- 2005 => Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid - Air (Tv) - Viewtiful Joe -Mahou Sensei Negima!
- 2006 => Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu - xxxHOLiC - Ouran Koukou Host Club - Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's
- 2007 => Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann - Baccano!- Nodame Cantabile - Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
- 2008 => Clannad - Ookami to Koushinryou - xxxHOLiC Kei - Code Geass R2
- 2009 => Clannad: After Story - Toradora! - Ookami to Koushinryou II - Bakemonogatari
- 2010 => Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood - Nodame Cantabile Finale - Angel Beats! - Arakawa Under The Bridge X Bridge
- 2011 => Steins; Gate - Nichijou - Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Gosick
- 2012 => kokoro connect - Fate/Zero 2nd - SKET Dance - Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
- 2013 => Chihayafuru 2 - Little Busters!: Refrain - Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S - Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
- 2014 => Barakamon - Kill la Kill - Gin no Saji 2 - Haikyuu!!
- 2015 => Shirobako - Oregairu 2 - One Punch Man - Gakkougurashi!
- 2016 => Yuri!!! On Ice - Mob Psycho 100 - Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd - Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
- 2017 => Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu 2 - Made in Abyss - 3-gatsu no Lion - Little Witch Academia (TV)
- 2018 => 3-gatsu no Lion 2 - Sora yori mo Tooi Basho - AoButa - Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight
- 2019 => Mob Psycho 100 II - Viland Saga - Sarazanmai - Kaguya-sama: Love is War
- 2020 => Oregairu 3nd - Kaguya-sama 2nd - Eizouken ni wa Te wo Dasu na! - Kakushigoto
- 2021 => Odd Taxi - Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu - Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song - Fruits Basket: The Final
- 2022 => Mob Psycho 100 III - Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou - Kaguya-sama 3nd - Ousama Ranking
- 2023 => Vinland 2 - Trigun Stampede, Oshi no Ko, Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru
- 2024 => BOTY - Sousou no Frieren, Kusuriya no Hitorigoto, Dungeon Meshi, Spice and Wolf (2024), Hibike! Euphonium 3
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-
Statistic Anime/Manga
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-
Recomend (Re-watching): 10,9,8 ||Recomend (give a chance): 7 ||"Ok" (at own risk): 6,5 ||Don't Recommend: 4,3 ||Ignore: 2,1
Comments
Comments have been disabled for this profile.