xD the ones i have listed... reborn, seitokai yakuindomo, durarara, gintama and others that i love but i can't figure out which one to put in that last spot... yeah but it all needs comedy. the ones that don't have any comedic relief in it at all probably broke my heart (like ano hana) or was just too cute. =w=
All Comments (6) Comments
Happy Birthday :)