I watched 86, A Lull in the Sea, A Silent Voice, Amagi Brilliant Park, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, High School of the Dead, Horimiya, In/Spectre, Jujutsu Kaisen, Just Because, Koikimo, Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life, My Senpai is Annoying, Orange, The Devil is a Part-Timer, The Rising of the Shield Hero, Toradora, Violet Evergarden, Weathering With You, and Your Name as well
All Comments (1) Comments