10- Absolute Favorite
09- Love it
08- Like it a lot
07- Like it
06- Somewhat like it
05- Indifferent
04- Don't really like it
03- Don't like it
02- Really don't like it
01- Hate it
1. One Piece
2. Kingdom
3. Berserk
4. Hunter x Hunter
5. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
6. Hajime no Ippo
7. Fate
8. Parasyte
9. Rurouni Kenshin
10. One Punch Man
11. Gintama
12. Pandora Hearts
13. Mushoku Tensei
14. Monogatari
15. Historie
16. Akatsuki no Yona
17. Seirei no Morbito
18. FLCL
19. Cowboy Bebop
20. Vinland Saga
All Comments (9) Comments
Thx so much for sending me a FR, I really appreciate it! :D